CBN International

Past Participants

Past Participants

CBN International is renowned for delivering quality programmes to nearly 3500 high profile government official and elected representatives from 53 countries. In this website photographs of participants from the following countries are presented:


  • Mr. CS Reddy

    Mr. CS Reddy
    Chief General Manager Hyderabad Metro Water Supply & Sewerage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Bikash Ranjan Dash

    Mr. Bikash Ranjan Dash
    Programme Officer Public Administration Reform & Decentralisation Gov. Unit UNDP
    LAOS PDR

  • Mr. Ranjit Singh

    Mr. Ranjit Singh
    Acting Senior Executive Engineer Ministry of Development
    BRUNEI DARUSSALAM

  • Dr. Ahmed Omran

    Dr. Ahmed Omran
    Consultant National Coordinator of Healthy City Project Ministry of Health
    BAHRAIN

  • Mr. Sonam Tobjey

    Mr. Sonam Tobjey
    General Manager Finance & Accounts Department, Bhutan Power Corporation Limited
    BHUTAN

  • Mr. Gem Tshering

    Mr. Gem Tshering
    Executive Director Bhutan Power Corporation Limited
    BHUTAN

  • Mr. Dawala

    Mr. Dawala
    District Administrator Ministry of Home & Cultural Affairs Chukha District
    BHUTAN

  • Mr. R. N. Khazanchi

    Mr. R. N. Khazanchi
    Managing Director, Tata Hydroelectric Project Authority, Chukha District
    BHUTAN

  • Mr. Tshering Tenzin

    Mr. Tshering Tenzin
    Senior Program Officer, Department of Aid & Debt Management, Ministry of Finance
    BHUTAN

  • Ms. Lhaden Pema

    Ms. Lhaden Pema
    Project Manager Department of Urban Development & Engineering Services, Ministry of Works & Human Settlement
    BHUTAN

  • Ms. Rinchen Lhazom

    Ms. Rinchen Lhazom
    Planning officer, Policy & Planning Division Ministry of Works & Human Settlement
    BHUTAN

  • Mr. Pem Tsewang

    Mr. Pem Tsewang
    Deputy Secretary (AFD) Ministry of Works & Human Settlement
    BHUTAN

  • Mr. Samuel O. Rathedi

    Mr. Samuel O. Rathedi
    Permanent Secretary Ministry of Local Govt
    BOTSWANA

  • Mr. A. A. Mahmoud Amin

    Mr. A. A. Mahmoud Amin
    Hon’ble Mayor El Tur Municipality
    EGYPT

  • Mr. M. A. B. Abdel Hakim

    Mr. M. A. B. Abdel Hakim
    Head Headquarters of South Sinai Governorate
    EGYPT

  • Mr. Mohd. Hussein Alsayegh

    Mr. Mohd. Hussein Alsayegh
    Asst. Undersecretry Ministry of Education
    KUWAIT

  • Mr. Chooramun Chandregupte

    Mr. Chooramun Chandregupte
    Principal Architect Min. of Public Infrastructure & Land Transport
    MAURITIUS

  • Dr. Ahmed Mohd. Abdan Al-Hinai

    Dr. Ahmed Mohd. Abdan Al-Hinai
    Director General HRD Ministry of Education
    OMAN

  • Mr. Yahya K. H. Al_Harthi

    Mr. Yahya K. H. Al_Harthi
    Deputy Head of Minister's Office Ministry of Education
    OMAN

  • Dr. Hazem Shunnar

    Dr. Hazem Shunnar
    Advisor Higher Const. Comm. Palestinian Authority
    PALESTINE

  • Mrs. Niculina Bala

    Mrs. Niculina Bala
    Director Ministry of Economy and Finance
    ROMANIA

  • Mr. Marian Serbanescu Musuroi

    Mr. Marian Serbanescu Musuroi
    Procurement Officer Ministry of Economy & Finance
    ROMANIA

  • Mr. Aukusitino Rasch

    Mr. Aukusitino Rasch
    Assistant General Manager Loans Department Development Bank of Samoa
    SAMOA

  • Mrs. Matautia Rula Levi

    Mrs. Matautia Rula Levi
    Chief Executive Officer Samoa Housing Corporation
    SAMOA

  • Mr. Lim Ser Chai

    Mr. Lim Ser Chai
    General Manager Bishan-Tao Payoh Town Council
    SINGAPORE

  • Mr. Timothy Ngele

    Mr. Timothy Ngele
    Under Secretary (Ag.) Human Resource Development Min. of Education & Training
    SOLOMON ISLANDS

  • Mr. Bradley Tovosia

    Mr. Bradley Tovosia
    Hon’ble Minister Ministry of Forestry & Research
    SOLOMON ISLANDS

  • Mr. Gordon Konairamo

    Mr. Gordon Konairamo
    Under Secretary (Technical) Ministry of Forestry & Research
    SOLOMON ISLANDS

  • Mrs. Boonrat Nimnual

    Mrs. Boonrat Nimnual
    Assistant Executive Director Regional Urban Development Fund
    THAILAND

  • Mr. Ebrima O. Camara

    Mr. Ebrima O. Camara
    Secretary to Cabinet Office of the President
    THE GAMBIA

  • Mr. Pierre Walter Chery

    Mr. Pierre Walter Chery
    Director Corporate Affairs Gambia Telecom Company
    THE GAMBIA

  • Mr. SaihouChernoMbye

    Mr. SaihouChernoMbye
    Director Housing, Social Security & Housing Finance
    THE GAMBIA

  • Mr. SÃœKRÃœ KENGIL

    Mr. SÜKRÜ KENGIL
    Deputy Manager Istanbul Metropolitan Municipality Directorate of Cartography
    TURKEY

  • Engr. Abdulla M. Rafia

    Engr. Abdulla M. Rafia
    Assistant Director Gen. Env. & Public Health Affairs Dubai Municipality
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

  • Ms. Zoe Hensby

    Ms. Zoe Hensby
    Pvt. Sector Adviser Pvt.Sec. Inf./CDC Dept. for International Development
    UNITED KINGDOM

  • Mr. Mark Peter Bekonan

    Mr. Mark Peter Bekonan
    Secretary Public Service Commission
    VANUATU

  • Mr. Pita Moala

    Mr. Pita Moala
    Senior Project Imp.Officer Asian Dev. Bank
    VANUATU

  • Mr. Tran Manh Tien

    Mr. Tran Manh Tien
    Nat. Project Manager Min. of Home Affairs of the Socialist of Republic
    VIETNAM

  • Mr. Dao Viet Dung

    Mr. Dao Viet Dung
    Gov. Officer Resident Mission Asian Development Bank
    VIETNAM

  • Mr. John A. Adeyemo

    Mr. John A. Adeyemo
    Programme Officer African Capacity Building Foundation
    ZIMBABWE

  • Dr. Gibson Chigumira

    Dr. Gibson Chigumira
    Executive Director Zimbabwe Economic Policy Analysis and Research Unit
    ZIMBABWE

  • Pengiran Abd. Wahab B. Pengiran Hassan

    Pengiran Abd. Wahab B. Pengiran Hassan
    Deputy Commissioner Land Department Ministry of Development
    BRUNEI DARUSSALAM

  • Mohamad Zin Awang Haji Salleh

    Mohamad Zin Awang Haji Salleh
    Director Housing Dev. Department Ministry of Development
    BRUNEI DARUSSALAM

  • Mr. Bin Hj. Md. Tahir

    Mr. Bin Hj. Md. Tahir
    Senior Landscape Officer Dept. of Env. Parks & Recreation Ministry of Development
    BRUNEI DARUSSALAM

  • Mr. Chua Peng Hong

    Mr. Chua Peng Hong
    Executive Architect Ministry of Development
    BRUNEI DARUSSALAM

  • Mr. Mohammad Noordin Said

    Mr. Mohammad Noordin Said
    Deputy Chairman Bandar Seri Begawan Municipal Board
    BRUNEI DARUSSALAM

  • Mr. Yussof Ladi

    Mr. Yussof Ladi
    Deputy Director Department of Information Prime Minister's Office
    BRUNEI DARUSSALAM

  • Ms. Hjh Siah Bte Hj Amat

    Ms. Hjh Siah Bte Hj Amat
    Act. Director of Tech. Services Public Works Department Ministry of Development
    BRUNEI DARUSSALAM

  • Mr. Abu Hanipah bin Haji Talip

    Mr. Abu Hanipah bin Haji Talip
    Act. Director Water Services Dept. PWD Ministry of Development
    BRUNEI DARUSSALAM

  • Mr. Abd Hamid

    Mr. Abd Hamid
    Executive Engineer Public Works Department Ministry of Development
    BRUNEI DARUSSALAM

  • Mrs. Aishah Majid

    Mrs. Aishah Majid
    Special Duties Officer Ministry of Development
    BRUNEI DARUSSALAM

  • Mr. Youk Bunna

    Mr. Youk Bunna
    Director Personnel Department, Ministry of Economy and Finance
    CAMBODIA

  • Mr. Hel Chamroeun

    Mr. Hel Chamroeun
    Director Department of Legal Affairs Ministry of Economy and Finance
    CAMBODIA

  • Ms. Kim Vathanak Kuntheary

    Ms. Kim Vathanak Kuntheary
    Asst. to Personnel Dept, Ministry of Eco & Finance
    CAMBODIA

  • Ms. En Dara

    Ms. En Dara
    Chief Officer, Ministry of Eco & Finance
    CAMBODIA

  • Mr. Mom Chankomoth

    Mr. Mom Chankomoth
    National. Assembly
    CAMBODIA

  • Mr. Tep Darong

    Mr. Tep Darong
    Deputy Secretary General Council for Administrative Reform
    CAMBODIA

  • Mr. Bunthoeun Thun

    Mr. Bunthoeun Thun
    Deputy Director Capacity Development Unit Council for Administrative Reform Office of the Council of Ministers
    CAMBODIA

  • Dr. Pen Dareth

    Dr. Pen Dareth
    Member of CoJ(Secretary of State), The Council of Jurists (CoJ) of the Council of Ministers Cambodian-German Cooperation Program
    CAMBODIA

  • Dr. Hailemichael Aberra

    Dr. Hailemichael Aberra
    President Ethiopian Civil Service College
    ETHIOPIA

  • Mr. Regassa Kefale

    Mr. Regassa Kefale
    Vice President Harari Regional State Council
    ETHIOPIA

  • Mr. Demeke Mekonnen Hassen

    Mr. Demeke Mekonnen Hassen
    Vice President Capacity Building Bureau Amhara Regional State
    ETHIOPIA

  • Mr. Mesfin Tafesse

    Mr. Mesfin Tafesse
    Commissioner Federal Civil Service Commission
    ETHIOPIA

  • Mr. A. Mamo Gebremariam

    Mr. A. Mamo Gebremariam
    Prog. Director, Engineering Capacity Building Program
    ETHIOPIA

  • Mr. Kefelegn Abera

    Mr. Kefelegn Abera
    Head of Mayor's Office, Prov. Administration, Dire Dawa Province
    ETHIOPIA

  • Mr. Mebrate Gebreyes

    Mr. Mebrate Gebreyes
    Head Security Justice & Legal Affairs Coordination Bureau
    ETHIOPIA

  • Mr. Ashenafi Kassaye Bayu

    Mr. Ashenafi Kassaye Bayu
    Director Change Management Directorate Ethiopian Electricity Agency
    ETHIOPIA

  • Mr. Abera Tegegn Woldemariam

    Mr. Abera Tegegn Woldemariam
    Director Audit Service Directorate Ethiopian Electricity Agency
    ETHIOPIA

  • Mr. Bekana Duressa Duguma

    Mr. Bekana Duressa Duguma
    Director Finance, Procurement & Property Administration Directorate Ethiopian Electricity Agency
    ETHIOPIA

  • Mr. Bahiru Gossaye W/michael

    Mr. Bahiru Gossaye W/michael
    Director Planning, Monitoring & Evaluation Directorate Ethiopian Electricity Agency
    ETHIOPIA

  • Mr. Melese Kere Bucho

    Mr. Melese Kere Bucho
    Director Human Resource Management & Development Directorate Ethiopian Electricity Agency
    ETHIOPIA

  • Mr. Assefa Zerihun Tegegn

    Mr. Assefa Zerihun Tegegn
    Director Planning, Monitoring & Evaluation Directorate Geological Survey of Ethiopia Ministry of Mines
    ETHIOPIA

  • Mr. Amoa-Mensah

    Mr. Amoa-Mensah
    Director Building & Road Research Institute of Ghana Ashanti Region
    GHANA

  • Mr. Dereje Mitiku Bilew

    Mr. Dereje Mitiku Bilew
    Director Ethics & Anti Corruption Directorate Ethiopian Electricity Agency
    ETHIOPIA

  • Mr. Bacha Faji Daba

    Mr. Bacha Faji Daba
    Public Relations & Communication Process Owner Ministry of Mines
    ETHIOPIA

  • Mr. Betru Haile Kidanie

    Mr. Betru Haile Kidanie
    Planning, Monitoring & Evaluation Process Owner Ministry of Mines
    ETHIOPIA

  • Miss. Ferehiwot Abebe Gelagle

    Miss. Ferehiwot Abebe Gelagle
    Finance, Procurement & Property Administration Process Owner Ministry of Mines
    ETHIOPIA

  • Mrs. Haimanot Amsalu Tsegaye

    Mrs. Haimanot Amsalu Tsegaye
    Finance, Procurement & Property Administration Process Owner Geological Survey of Ethiopia Ministry of Mines
    ETHIOPIA

  • Mr. Sintayehu Gobeze Bayssa

    Mr. Sintayehu Gobeze Bayssa
    Head Change Management Office Ministry of Mines
    ETHIOPIA

  • Mrs. Sofia Mohammed Yesuf

    Mrs. Sofia Mohammed Yesuf
    Gender Mainstreaming Process Owner Ministry of Mines
    ETHIOPIA

  • Mr. Timoci L. Natuva

    Mr. Timoci L. Natuva
    Hon'ble Minister Ministry of Works, Transport and Public Utilities
    FIJI

  • Mr. Meli Bainimarama

    Mr. Meli Bainimarama
    Permanent Secretary Ministry of Indigenous Affairs Prov. Dev. & Multi-Ethnic Affairs
    FIJI

  • Mr. Ram Sumer Shandil

    Mr. Ram Sumer Shandil
    Director Water & Sewerage Ministry of Works
    FIJI

  • Mrs. Saipora Mataikabara

    Mrs. Saipora Mataikabara
    Director Development Services Ministry of Regional Development
    FIJI

  • Mr. Zakir Hussain

    Mr. Zakir Hussain
    Acting Director Fin. Policy Assurance Unit Min. of Fin. & National Plg.
    FIJI

  • Mr. Marika Luveniyali

    Mr. Marika Luveniyali
    Acting Director Policy Financial Policy Assurance Unit Min. of Finance & Nat. Planning
    FIJI

  • Mr. Vilimone Baledrokadroka

    Mr. Vilimone Baledrokadroka
    Sub-Program Manager Labour Admin., Ministry of Youth Employment Opportunities & Sports
    FIJI

  • Mr. Ohene Okai

    Mr. Ohene Okai
    Ag. Chief Director Ministry of Parliamentary Affairs
    GHANA

  • Mr. Dankwa Kwabena Agyekum

    Mr. Dankwa Kwabena Agyekum
    Director, Plng., Budgeting, M&E Min. of Local Govt., Rural Dev. & Env.
    GHANA

  • Mr. Malakai L Nalawa

    Mr. Malakai L Nalawa
    Manager HR & Corp. Services Min. for Lands & Mineral Resources
    FIJI

  • Mr. Shashikant Nair

    Mr. Shashikant Nair
    Thematic Specialist – Governance United Nations Dev. Programme
    FIJI

  • Mr. Abban Fred Oscar

    Mr. Abban Fred Oscar
    Presiding Member Gomoa West District Assembly
    GHANA

  • Mr. Francis Patrick Kwame Nudze

    Mr. Francis Patrick Kwame Nudze
    Act. Contracts Manager Dept. of Urban Roads, Min. of Road & Transport
    GHANA

  • Mr. Eric Addae

    Mr. Eric Addae
    District Chief Executive Autifi District Assembly
    GHANA

  • Mr. Kofi Amissah

    Mr. Kofi Amissah
    Project Coordinator, Bldg. & Road Research Institute of Ghana, Ashanti Region
    GHANA

  • Mr. Yaw Tweneboa-Kodua

    Mr. Yaw Tweneboa-Kodua
    Metropolitan Roads Quantity Surveyor Dept. of Urban Roads Min. of Road & Transport
    GHANA

  • Mr. Ram Babu Sharma

    Mr. Ram Babu Sharma
    Chairman, Standing Committee Municipal Corp. of Delhi
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mohmmed Abibu Alhassan

    Mr. Mohmmed Abibu Alhassan
    Regional Lands Officer Lands Commission
    GHANA

  • Dr. Asril Noer

    Dr. Asril Noer
    Special Adviser to the Vice President Office of the Vice President
    INDONESIA

  • Mr. Budi Pranoto

    Mr. Budi Pranoto
    HRD Manager Indonesian Water Supply Association
    INDONESIA

  • Mr. Rudy Eko Prayitno

    Mr. Rudy Eko Prayitno
    Program Arranger Manager Indonesian Water Supply Association
    INDONESIA

  • Mr. Marsudin

    Mr. Marsudin
    Investment Manager Indonesian Water Supply Association
    INDONESIA

  • Mr. Nur Wahyudi

    Mr. Nur Wahyudi
    Section Head of Design Directorate General of Taxes
    INDONESIA

  • Mr. Luky Alfirman

    Mr. Luky Alfirman
    Section Head of Organization Directorate General of Taxes
    INDONESIA

  • Mr. Amason Jeffah Kingi

    Mr. Amason Jeffah Kingi
    Hon. Minister Min. of East African Community
    KENYA

  • Mr. Alfred Khang'ati

    Mr. Alfred Khang'ati
    Hon. Asst. Minister Office of the Prime Minister
    KENYA

  • Dr. Oburu Oginga

    Dr. Oburu Oginga
    Hon. Assistant Minister Ministry of Finance
    KENYA

  • Prof. Patrick Ayiecho Olweny

    Prof. Patrick Ayiecho Olweny
    Hon. Assistant Minister Ministry of Education
    KENYA

  • Mr. Stephen Tarus

    Mr. Stephen Tarus
    Hon. Assistant Minister Ministry of Local Govt.
    KENYA

  • Eng. Joshua N. Toro

    Eng. Joshua N. Toro
    Hon. Assistant Minister Ministry of Roads & Public Works
    KENYA

  • Mr. Judah Katoo Ole Metito

    Mr. Judah Katoo Ole Metito
    Hon. Assistant Minister Ministry of Regional Development Authorities
    KENYA

  • Mr. Mohamud Mohamed Ali

    Mr. Mohamud Mohamed Ali
    Hon. Assistant Minister of State Ministry of Special Programmes
    KENYA

  • Mr. Aden Ahmed Sugow

    Mr. Aden Ahmed Sugow
    Hon. Assistant Minister Ministry of State for Public Service
    KENYA

  • Ms Wavinya Ndeti

    Ms Wavinya Ndeti
    Hon. Assistant Minister Ministry of Youth Affairs & Sports
    KENYA

  • Mr. Peter Charles Owino Omolo

    Mr. Peter Charles Owino Omolo
    Senior Deputy Clerk Kenya Nat. Assembly
    KENYA

  • Ms. Rosemary Atieno Nyanjom

    Ms. Rosemary Atieno Nyanjom
    Commissioner Public Service Commission
    KENYA

  • Mrs. Wambui Namu

    Mrs. Wambui Namu
    Commissioner CSD Kenya Revenue Authority
    KENYA

  • Mr. A.H. Haji

    Mr. A.H. Haji
    Deputy Commissioner PMBO Kenya Revenue Authority
    KENYA

  • Mr. Solomon S. Boit

    Mr. Solomon S. Boit
    Permanent Secretary Ministry of Local Govt.
    KENYA

  • Mr. Titus J.K Gateere

    Mr. Titus J.K Gateere
    Chairman Public Service Commission
    KENYA

  • Ms. Bernadette M. Nzioki,EBS

    Ms. Bernadette M. Nzioki,EBS
    Secretary / CEO Public Service Commission
    KENYA

  • Mr. Simon K. Rotich

    Mr. Simon K. Rotich
    Senior Deputy Secretary Public Service Commission
    KENYA

  • Mr. Peter Alubale

    Mr. Peter Alubale
    Senior Deputy Secretary Ministry of Information & Comm.
    KENYA

  • Ms. Yiapan Juliana Nashipae

    Ms. Yiapan Juliana Nashipae
    Ag. Deputy Secretary Presidency & Cabinet Affairs
    KENYA

  • Mr. John Kibowen Sergon

    Mr. John Kibowen Sergon
    Ag. ICT Secretary Directorate of E- Govt.
    KENYA

  • Mr. Njiru M. Nthiga

    Mr. Njiru M. Nthiga
    Director, Physical Planning Ministry of Lands
    KENYA

  • Mr. John Murugu

    Mr. John Murugu
    Director Debt Management Department Ministry of Finance
    KENYA

  • Mr. David K. Mbugua

    Mr. David K. Mbugua
    Director Kenya Forest Service
    KENYA

  • Ms. Joy Murithi

    Ms. Joy Murithi
    Deputy Director External Resources Dept. Ministry of Finance
    KENYA

  • Mr. Dan Kiambi Kiara

    Mr. Dan Kiambi Kiara
    Deputy Director Ministry of Nairobi Metropol. Dev.
    KENYA

  • Ms. Mbeche Rose Atieno

    Ms. Mbeche Rose Atieno
    Assistant Director Public Service Commission
    KENYA

  • Mr. Adow Mohamed Lugh

    Mr. Adow Mohamed Lugh
    Sr. Ast. Director of Information Kenya News Agency
    KENYA

  • Ms. Amina Mohamed

    Ms. Amina Mohamed
    Councillor City Council of Nairobi
    KENYA

  • Mr. Stanley Nziya Shibayilu

    Mr. Stanley Nziya Shibayilu
    Councillor Municipal Council of Mavoko
    KENYA

  • Ms. Florence Kathoki Kivevo

    Ms. Florence Kathoki Kivevo
    Councillor Municipal Council of Mavoko
    KENYA

  • Mr. Jimmy Mutuku Kiamba

    Mr. Jimmy Mutuku Kiamba
    Treasurer Municipal Council of Mombasa
    KENYA

  • Mr. Njoroge Kenneth Mwangi

    Mr. Njoroge Kenneth Mwangi
    General Manager Water & Sewerage, Central Province
    KENYA

  • Ms. Asastasia W. Kariuki

    Ms. Asastasia W. Kariuki
    Senior Economist Public Service Commission
    KENYA

  • Mr. Lazarus Kisia Keizi

    Mr. Lazarus Kisia Keizi
    Principal Economist Ministry of Finance
    KENYA

  • Eng. Joseph N. Nkadayo

    Eng. Joseph N. Nkadayo
    Principal Supdt. Engineer Ministry of Roads & Public Works
    KENYA

  • Mr. Edward Gichana Ombwori

    Mr. Edward Gichana Ombwori
    Chief Auditor Municipal Council of Mombasa
    KENYA

  • Mr. Rashid Juma Bedzimba

    Mr. Rashid Juma Bedzimba
    Councillor Municipal Council of Mombasa
    KENYA

  • Mr. Silvester Okumu Kasuku

    Mr. Silvester Okumu Kasuku
    Infrastructure Sector Specialist Office of the Prime Minister
    KENYA

  • Ms. Anne N. Kibathi

    Ms. Anne N. Kibathi
    Senior Programme Assistant UNICEF
    KENYA

  • Mr. Kubai Khasiani Bonventure

    Mr. Kubai Khasiani Bonventure
    Coordinator Public Finance Mgmt. Reforms Ministry of Finance
    KENYA

  • Mr. Daniel Sakwa Kutoyi

    Mr. Daniel Sakwa Kutoyi
    Surveyor Ministry of Local Government Urban Development Department
    KENYA

  • Mr. Dominic Muchemi Nduthu

    Mr. Dominic Muchemi Nduthu
    Architect Ministry of Local Government
    KENYA

  • Mr. Alphonce Okuku Otieno Odera

    Mr. Alphonce Okuku Otieno Odera
    Engineer Ministry of Local Government
    KENYA

  • Ms. Pamela Osano

    Ms. Pamela Osano
    Director of Social Services and Housing Municipal Council of Nakuru
    KENYA

  • Mr. George Mwangi Karoki

    Mr. George Mwangi Karoki
    Engineer ODPM & Ministry of Local Government
    KENYA

  • Mr. Michael MwinziMwendwa

    Mr. Michael MwinziMwendwa
    Superintending Quantity Surveyor Ministry of Local Government
    KENYA

  • Mr. Allan Mutegi Bururia

    Mr. Allan Mutegi Bururia
    Human Resources Management Officer ODPM & Ministry of Local Government
    KENYA

  • Mr. Harrison MwanikiMuthanu

    Mr. Harrison MwanikiMuthanu
    ICT Officer Ministry of Local Government
    KENYA

  • Dr. Francis Nyangaga

    Dr. Francis Nyangaga
    Executive Director Kenya Roads Board
    KENYA

  • Ms. Ruth Moraa Bita

    Ms. Ruth Moraa Bita
    Human Resource & Administration Kenya Roads Board
    KENYA

  • Mr. Patrick K. Makau

    Mr. Patrick K. Makau
    Hon. Mayor Municipal Council of Mavoko
    KENYA

  • Mr. Joshua K. Sitiene

    Mr. Joshua K. Sitiene
    Town Clerk Municipal Council of Mavoko
    KENYA

  • Mr. Clement W S Chintu Phiri

    Mr. Clement W S Chintu Phiri
    Clerk to the Cabinet Office of the President & Cabinet
    MALAWI

  • Mr. Fazli Manan

    Mr. Fazli Manan
    Director FATA Education Directorate of FATA Education Education Sector Development
    PAKISTAN

  • Mr. M. Esehaq Zeerak

    Mr. M. Esehaq Zeerak
    Executive Director, Ghazni Rural Support Program (GRSP), North-West Frontier Province
    PAKISTAN

  • Ms. Raana Ahmed

    Ms. Raana Ahmed
    Project Director, Tax management System, Federal Board of Revenue
    PAKISTAN

  • Mr. Shah Zar Khan

    Mr. Shah Zar Khan
    Assistant Director Projects, Directorate of FATA Education Education Sector Development NWFP
    PAKISTAN

  • Mr. Robertson Nii Akwei Allotey

    Mr. Robertson Nii Akwei Allotey
    Ag. Chief Director Ministry of Public Sector Reform
    GHANA

  • Mr. Samuel Sallas Mensah

    Mr. Samuel Sallas Mensah
    Chief Executive Officer Public Procurement Authority
    GHANA

  • Mr. Kakooza James

    Mr. Kakooza James
    Hon. Minister for State MInistry of Primary Health Care
    UGANDA

  • Ms. P. Anuradha

    Ms. P. Anuradha
    Hon’ble Mayor Vijayawada Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Seshu Kumar

    Mr. Seshu Kumar
    Executive Director A.P. State Housing Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr.Noor Ahmed

    Mr.Noor Ahmed
    Chairperson Ananthapur Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr.M.VenkataRamana

    Mr.M.VenkataRamana
    District Manager A.P. State Housing Corp. Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr..M. Rajeshwara Rao

    Mr..M. Rajeshwara Rao
    Chairman Andhra Pradesh State Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. V.Gangadhar Rao

    Mr. V.Gangadhar Rao
    Superintending Engineer Andhra Pradesh Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Palli Sriramulu

    Mr. Palli Sriramulu
    District Manager (Housing) Andhra Pradesh Sate Housing Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr.Ch.Mallikarujna Rao

    Mr.Ch.Mallikarujna Rao
    District Manager Andhra Pradesh State Housing Corporation Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Sunil Sharma, IAS

    Mr. Sunil Sharma, IAS
    Managing Director Andhra Pradesh State Housing Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. Kamal Kumar, IPS

    Mr. Kamal Kumar, IPS
    Managing Director Andhra Pradesh State Police Housing Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. B.M. Ramalingaswara Rao, IPS

    Mr. B.M. Ramalingaswara Rao, IPS
    Managing Director Andhra Pradesh State Police Housing Corporation Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Umesh Kumar, IPS

    Mr. Umesh Kumar, IPS
    Managing Director Andhra Pradesh State Police Housing Corporation Ltd.
    INDIA

  •  Mr. S. Aleem Basha

    Mr. S. Aleem Basha
    Municipal Reforms Officer Andhra Pradesh Urban Services for the Poor (APUSP) Project
    INDIA

  • Mr. Somesh Kumar, IAS

    Mr. Somesh Kumar, IAS
    Managing Director Andhra Pradesh Urban Services for the Poor (APUSP) Project
    INDIA

  • Mr. B. Janardhan Reddy, IAS

    Mr. B. Janardhan Reddy, IAS
    Project Coordinator Andhra Pradesh Urban Services for the Poor
    INDIA

  • Mr. G. Savithri

    Mr. G. Savithri
    Community Development Officer Andhra Pradesh Urban Services for the Poor (APUSP)
    INDIA

  • Mr. N. Srinivasa Rao

    Mr. N. Srinivasa Rao
    Joint Secretary Andhra Pradesh Urban Services For the Poor (APUSP)
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ramanarayan Reddy

    Mr. Ramanarayan Reddy
    Municipal Finance Officer Andhra Pradesh Urban Services For the Poor (APUSP)
    INDIA

  • Mr.G. Kondala Rao

    Mr.G. Kondala Rao
    Superintendent Engineer Andhra Pradesh Urban Services for the Poor (APUSP)
    INDIA

  • Mr. S. Devender Reddy

    Mr. S. Devender Reddy
    Town Planning Officer Andhra Pradesh Urban Services for the Poor (APUSP)
    INDIA

  • Mr. R.V. Chandravadan, IAS

    Mr. R.V. Chandravadan, IAS
    Executive Director AP Industrial Infrastructure Corporation Ltd
    INDIA

  • Mr. Changalraya Naidu

    Mr. Changalraya Naidu
    Chairperson Chittoor Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. R.B. Devanand

    Mr. R.B. Devanand
    Joint Director Commissionerate of Industries Government of Andhra Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Ms. Radhika Sridhar

    Ms. Radhika Sridhar
    Programme Officer Department for International Development
    INDIA

  • Mr. I.Y.R. Rao, IAS

    Mr. I.Y.R. Rao, IAS
    Secretary Finance (Works & Project) Department Government of Andhra Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. D. Hanumantha Chary

    Mr. D. Hanumantha Chary
    Executive Engineer (PH) Government of Andhra Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. Y. Rama Krishna

    Mr. Y. Rama Krishna
    Joint Secretary (Finance) Government of Andhra Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. K. Suresh Kumar

    Mr. K. Suresh Kumar
    Superintending Engineer Government of Andhra Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. K. Manmadha Rao

    Mr. K. Manmadha Rao
    Superintending Engineer (PH) Government of Andhra Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr.S. Balasubrahmanyam, IAS

    Mr.S. Balasubrahmanyam, IAS
    Additional Secretary Govt. (Budget), Finance (PMU) Department
    INDIA

  • Mr. M.A. Karrem

    Mr. M.A. Karrem
    Engineer-in-Chief (PR) Govt. of Andhra Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. T.S. Appa Rao, IAS

    Mr. T.S. Appa Rao, IAS
    Principal Finance Secretary (R&E) Govt. of Andhra Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. A.K. Shrivastava, IPS

    Mr. A.K. Shrivastava, IPS
    Principal Secretary (Home) Govt. of Andhra Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. Bharat Chandra, IPS

    Mr. Bharat Chandra, IPS
    Principal Secretary Home Department, Government of Andhra Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. C.V. Subba Rao, IFS

    Mr. C.V. Subba Rao, IFS
    Additional Secretary Housing Department, Govt. of Andhra Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. K.C. Waghray

    Mr. K.C. Waghray
    General Manager Hyderabad Metro Water & Sewerage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. M. Satyaanarayana

    Mr. M. Satyaanarayana
    Chief General Manager (E) Hyderabad Metro Water Supply & Sewerage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Raja Reddy Vongala, IFS

    Mr. Raja Reddy Vongala, IFS
    Executive Director Hyderabad Metro Water Supply & Sewerage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. G. Rameshwar Rao

    Mr. G. Rameshwar Rao
    General Manager (Engg) Hyderabad Metro Water Supply & Sewerage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Jaya Rami Reddy

    Mr. Jaya Rami Reddy
    Superintending Engineer (PH) Hyderabad Metro Water Supply & Sewerage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Gillala Surya Rao,

    Mr. Gillala Surya Rao,
    Deputy General Manager Hyderabad Metropolitan Supply & Sewerage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Varanasi Bhanumurthy Rao

    Mr. Varanasi Bhanumurthy Rao
    General Manager (Finance) Hyderabad Metropolitan Supply & Sewerage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. D. Ramakrishna

    Mr. D. Ramakrishna
    Director (Technical) Hyderabad Metropolitan Water Supply & Sewerage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mohd. Iqbal

    Mr. Mohd. Iqbal
    General Manager Hyderabad Metropolitan Water Supply & Sewerage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Shiv Ram

    Mr. Shiv Ram
    General Manager Hyderabad Metropolitan Water Supply & Sewerage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. CH. Gowtham Reddy

    Mr. CH. Gowtham Reddy
    General Manager (Engg.) Hyderabad Metropolitan Water Supply & Sewerage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. M. G. Gopal, IAS

    Mr. M. G. Gopal, IAS
    Managing Director Hyderabad Metropolitan Water Supply & Sewerage Board
    INDIA

  • Mohd. Hussian Patel

    Mohd. Hussian Patel
    Chief General Manager (Engg.) Hyderabad Metropolitian Water Supply & Sewerage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. P.V. Ramana Reddy, IFS

    Mr. P.V. Ramana Reddy, IFS
    Director Urban Forestry Hyderabad Urban Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. S.Mohan Reddy

    Mr. S.Mohan Reddy
    Executive Engineer Hyderabad Urban Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. Krishna Baji

    Mr. Krishna Baji
    Manager Hyderabad Urban Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. A.V.Bhide

    Mr. A.V.Bhide
    Director Planning Hyderabad Urban Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. T.K Dewan, IAS

    Mr. T.K Dewan, IAS
    Special Chief Commissioner-Land Administration Govt. of Andhra Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mandilal Somani

    Mr. Mandilal Somani
    Chairperson Mancherial Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. Vijay Kumar,

    Mr. Vijay Kumar,
    Chairperson Miryalaguda Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr.V.Durga Das

    Mr.V.Durga Das
    Additional Director Municipal Administration Department
    INDIA

  • Mr. S.K. Sinha

    Mr. S.K. Sinha
    Exe. Director Law HUDCO
    INDIA

  • Dr. Vijay Kumar, IAS

    Dr. Vijay Kumar, IAS
    Commissioner & Director Municipal Administration Department
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Y. Srilakshmi, IAS

    Mrs. Y. Srilakshmi, IAS
    Director Municipal Administration Department
    INDIA

  • Dr. Chandra Malasi, IAS

    Dr. Chandra Malasi, IAS
    Additional Secretary Municipal Administration and Urban Development Hyderabad
    INDIA

  • Mr. K. Shiva Prasad

    Mr. K. Shiva Prasad
    Head (MSU)APUSP & Addl. Director Municipal Administration Department Govt. of Andhra Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. Teegala Krishna Reddy

    Mr. Teegala Krishna Reddy
    Hon’ble Mayor Municipal Corporation of Hyderabad
    INDIA

  • Mr.Syed Omer Jaleel

    Mr.Syed Omer Jaleel
    Officer on Special Duty Municipal Corporation of Hyderabad
    INDIA

  • Mr.Potukuchi Balakrishna

    Mr.Potukuchi Balakrishna
    Secretary Municipal Corporation of Hyderabad
    INDIA

  • Mr.R.Karikal Valaven, IAS

    Mr.R.Karikal Valaven, IAS
    Additional Commissioner (Planning) Municipal Corporation of Hyderabad
    INDIA

  • Mr. Navin Mittal, IAS

    Mr. Navin Mittal, IAS
    Commissioner Municipal Corporation of Visakhapatnam
    INDIA

  • Dr. Venugopal Rao

    Dr. Venugopal Rao
    Chairperson Narasapur Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mathew Chacko Kunnumkal, IAS

    Mr. Mathew Chacko Kunnumkal, IAS
    Dy. Director General National Institute of Rural Development
    INDIA

  • Mr. M. Samuel, IAS

    Mr. M. Samuel, IAS
    Principal Secretary Panchayat Raj & Rural Development Department
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Shalini Meenapati,

    Mrs. Shalini Meenapati,
    Municipal Chairperson Ponnur Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. B. Chandra Sekhar

    Mr. B. Chandra Sekhar
    Chief Engineer (PH) Public Health & Municipal Engineering Department,
    INDIA

  • Mr. Manohar Babu

    Mr. Manohar Babu
    Executive Engineer (Works) Public Health & Municipal Engineering Department,
    INDIA

  • Mr. D. Srinivas

    Mr. D. Srinivas
    Hon’ble Minister Rural Development & Rural Water Supply
    INDIA

  • Mr.Jutukkukonda Satyanarayana

    Mr.Jutukkukonda Satyanarayana
    Municipal Chairperson Suryapet Municipality
    INDIA

  • Dr. Renuka Mullpudi

    Dr. Renuka Mullpudi
    Chairperson Tanuku Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr.Ram Mohan Rao,

    Mr.Ram Mohan Rao,
    Municipal Commissioner Uppalkalan Municipality
    INDIA

  • Dr. Jangala Suresh Babu, IAS

    Dr. Jangala Suresh Babu, IAS
    Vice Chairman VGMT Urban Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Dr. S.A. Rahman

    Dr. S.A. Rahman
    Chairman Visakhapatnam Urban Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. SGK Kishore, IAS

    Mr. SGK Kishore, IAS
    Vice Chairman Visakhapatnam Urban Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. Dasari Sreenivasulu, IAS

    Mr. Dasari Sreenivasulu, IAS
    Vice Chairman Visakhapatnam Urban Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. Sanjay Jaju, IAS

    Mr. Sanjay Jaju, IAS
    Commissioner Vishakapatnam Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. K. Rajeswara Rao, IAS

    Mr. K. Rajeswara Rao, IAS
    Managing Director A.P. Urban Finance & Infrastructure Development Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. KV Ramnachari, IAS

    Mr. KV Ramnachari, IAS
    Vice Chairman & Housing Commissioner AP Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Takar Marde

    Mr. Takar Marde
    Deputy Speaker Arunachal Pradesh Legislative Assembly
    INDIA

  • Mr. Hage Kojeen, IAS

    Mr. Hage Kojeen, IAS
    Secretary Govt. of Arunachal Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. G.C. Chennaiah

    Mr. G.C. Chennaiah
    Director SRSAC Itanagar
    INDIA

  • Mr. TC Teli

    Mr. TC Teli
    Hon’ble Cabinet Minister Urban Development Department
    INDIA

  • Mr. Amoy Morang

    Mr. Amoy Morang
    Director Urban Development Govt. of Arunachal Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. Anil Raja

    Mr. Anil Raja
    Member of Legislative Assembly Assam State Co- operative Housing Finance Society
    INDIA

  • Mr. SK Bwiswmuthiary

    Mr. SK Bwiswmuthiary
    Member of Parliament Bodoland Autonomous Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. VGMK Bhanu

    Mr. VGMK Bhanu
    Vice Chairman Guwahati Metropolitan Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ashutosh Agnihotri, IAS

    Mr. Ashutosh Agnihotri, IAS
    Chief Executive Officer Guwahati Metropolitan Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Dr. Phani Sharma

    Dr. Phani Sharma
    Chief Administrator Guwahati Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. Phatik Ch. Neog

    Mr. Phatik Ch. Neog
    Chief Project Engineer HOUSEFED Guwahati
    INDIA

  • Mr. P.K Rajkhowa

    Mr. P.K Rajkhowa
    Regional Chief Housing and Urban Development Corporation Ltd. (HUDCO)
    INDIA

  •  Mr. S.K. Sinha, IAS

    Mr. S.K. Sinha, IAS
    Deputy Commissioner Kamrup (Metropolitan) Guwahati
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mihir Kumar Singh, IAS

    Mr. Mihir Kumar Singh, IAS
    Vice Chairman Patna Regional Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. G.K, Marwah, IAS

    Mr. G.K, Marwah, IAS
    Chairman Chandigarh Housing Board
    INDIA

  • MR. K.S. Wahi, IAS

    MR. K.S. Wahi, IAS
    Chief Executive Officer Chandigarh Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mohanjeet Singh, IAS

    Mr. Mohanjeet Singh, IAS
    Chairman Chandigarh Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Gangu Ram Baghel

    Mr. Gangu Ram Baghel
    Hon’ble Minister Public Health Engineering Dept. Govt. of Chhattisgarh
    INDIA

  • Mr. Nand Kumar Patel

    Mr. Nand Kumar Patel
    Hon’ble Minister Transport Department PWD Housing, Department of Urban Administration and Development
    INDIA

  • Mr. Bupesh Baghel

    Mr. Bupesh Baghel
    Hon’ble Minister Rehabilitation Department PWD Housing, Department of Urban Administration of Development
    INDIA

  • Mr. Uma Shankar Jaiswal

    Mr. Uma Shankar Jaiswal
    Hon’ble Mayor Billaspur Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ravindra Choubey,

    Mr. Ravindra Choubey,
    Hon’ble Caninet Minister PWD Housing Urban Administration & Dev Dept
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ramchandra Singh Deo

    Mr. Ramchandra Singh Deo
    Hon’ble Minister Planning & Finance Department Secretariat, Raipur
    INDIA

  • Mr. Amar Agarwal

    Mr. Amar Agarwal
    Hon’ble Minister Urban Development Department Government of Chhattisgarh
    INDIA

  • Mr. Vivek Dhand, IAS

    Mr. Vivek Dhand, IAS
    Secretary Department of Urban Development, Housing & Environment
    INDIA

  • Mr. B.L. Agrawal, IAS

    Mr. B.L. Agrawal, IAS
    Secretary Health and Family Welfare Department Government of Chhattisgarh
    INDIA

  • Mr. Raju, IAS

    Mr. Raju, IAS
    Municipal Commissioner Billaspur Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. TH Javaraiah

    Mr. TH Javaraiah
    Asst. Exe. Engineer Public Work Dept. Govt. of Karnataka
    INDIA

  • Mr. Manoj Mandavi

    Mr. Manoj Mandavi
    Hon’ble State Minister Housing & Urban Development
    INDIA

  • Mr. Subhash Rao

    Mr. Subhash Rao
    Chairman Chhattisgarh Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Sanjay Shukla

    Mr. Sanjay Shukla
    Housing Commissioner Chhattisgarh Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ram Singh

    Mr. Ram Singh
    Commissioner Government of Chhattisgarh
    INDIA

  • Mr. Sibatosh Ray

    Mr. Sibatosh Ray
    Regional Chief Housing and Urban Development Corporation Ltd. Chhattisgarh
    INDIA

  • Mr. B.K. Sinha

    Mr. B.K. Sinha
    Special Secretary Housing, Environment and Urban Development Department
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ashok Kumar Pingle

    Mr. Ashok Kumar Pingle
    Hon’ble Mayor Municipal Corporation Bilaspur
    INDIA

  • Mr.Vijay Pande

    Mr.Vijay Pande
    Hon’ble Mayor Municipal Corporation Rajandgaon
    INDIA

  • Mr. G.S. Mishra

    Mr. G.S. Mishra
    District Collector Rajandgaon-District Government of Chhattisgarh
    INDIA

  • Mr. Rajib Kumar Sen

    Mr. Rajib Kumar Sen
    Joint Secretary Budget Director Planning Directorate of Planning
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ramarao Ghanashyam Dessai

    Mr. Ramarao Ghanashyam Dessai
    Hon’ble Minister for Agriculture Governmetn of Goa
    INDIA

  • Mr. Jose Philip D’Souza

    Mr. Jose Philip D’Souza
    Hon’ble Minister for Revenue Government of Goa
    INDIA

  • Mr. Vikram Dev Dutt, IAS

    Mr. Vikram Dev Dutt, IAS
    Secretary New Delhi Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr.Manohar.T. Azgaonkar

    Mr.Manohar.T. Azgaonkar
    Hon'ble Minister for Panchyati Raj Government of Goa
    INDIA

  • Mr. Dayanand Narvekar

    Mr. Dayanand Narvekar
    Hon’ble Minister Information Technology Govt. of Goa
    INDIA

  • Mr. Arun L. Desai

    Mr. Arun L. Desai
    Managing Director Kadamba Transport Corporation Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Dayanand Mandrekar

    Mr. Dayanand Mandrekar
    Chairman Khadi Village Industry
    INDIA

  • Mr. A. Madkaikar

    Mr. A. Madkaikar
    Hon'ble Minister Minister for Panchyati Raj, Housing & Control Government of Goa
    INDIA

  • Mr. Francis D’Souza

    Mr. Francis D’Souza
    Chairman North Goa Planing & Development Authority, Goa
    INDIA

  • Mr. K.P Nambiar

    Mr. K.P Nambiar
    Chief Engineer Public Works Department Government of Goa
    INDIA

  • Mr. J.S Rego

    Mr. J.S Rego
    Superintending Engineer-I Public Works Department Goa
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mihir Vardhan Raju

    Mr. Mihir Vardhan Raju
    Joint Secretary Revenu & Director Settlement & Land Records
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ravi S. Naik

    Mr. Ravi S. Naik
    Hon’ble Deputy Chief Minister Govt. of Goa
    INDIA

  • Mr. P.P Borkar

    Mr. P.P Borkar
    Principal Chief Engineer Secretary Public works Department Altinho Panaji,Goa
    INDIA

  • Mr. Prakash Phadte, Hon’ble Minister, Town & Country Planning, Goa, INDIA

    Mr. Prakash Phadte, Hon’ble Minister, Town & Country Planning, Goa, INDIA
    Hon’ble Minister Town & Country Planning, Goa
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ramesh Kumar, IAS

    Mr. Ramesh Kumar, IAS
    Chairman Bangalore Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. LavudyaLaxman

    Mr. LavudyaLaxman
    General Manager Commissionerate of Industries
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ashok V. David, IAS

    Mr. Ashok V. David, IAS
    Secretary to Govt. Department Karnataka Government Secretariat
    INDIA

  • Mr. N.S. Channappa Gowda

    Mr. N.S. Channappa Gowda
    Joint Director Directorate of Municipal Administration
    INDIA

  • Mr. BullasubbaRao, IAS

    Mr. BullasubbaRao, IAS
    Principal Secretary Govt. of Karnataka
    INDIA

  • Mr. Abdul Hakh

    Mr. Abdul Hakh
    Chairman Standing Committee Govt. of Karnataka
    INDIA

  • Mr. VM Hegde

    Mr. VM Hegde
    Director Town Planning Govt. of Karnataka
    INDIA

  • Mr. D.K. Shivkumar

    Mr. D.K. Shivkumar
    Hon’ble Minister Govt. of Karnataka
    INDIA

  • Mr. SubhirHari Singh, IAS

    Mr. SubhirHari Singh, IAS
    Principal Secretary Govt. of Karnataka Housing Department
    INDIA

  • Mr. S.G. Hegde, IAS

    Mr. S.G. Hegde, IAS
    Additional Secretary Govt. of Karnataka Housing Departmen
    INDIA

  • Mr. V. Ponnuraj

    Mr. V. Ponnuraj
    Deputy Commissioner Govt. of Karnataka
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mohammad Mohsin, IAS

    Mr. Mohammad Mohsin, IAS
    Dy. Commissioner Govt. of Karnataka
    INDIA

  • Mr. RanganathTumkur

    Mr. RanganathTumkur
    Under Secretary Govt. of Karnataka
    INDIA

  • Mr. Anjum Parwez, IAS

    Mr. Anjum Parwez, IAS
    Dy. Commissioner Gulbarga Distt. Govt. of Karnataka
    INDIA

  • Mr. H.V.Shiv Shankar

    Mr. H.V.Shiv Shankar
    Hon. Secretary Housing Building Co-operative Society Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Shaik Ahmed

    Mr. Shaik Ahmed
    Deputy Secretary Urban Dev. Dept.
    INDIA

  • Mr. R. Narayana

    Mr. R. Narayana
    Chairman Karnataka Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. R.S. Nuli

    Mr. R.S. Nuli
    Managing Director Ryatar Sahakari Sakkare Karkhane Niyamit
    INDIA

  • Mr. V.M. Shankarappa

    Mr. V.M. Shankarappa
    Director Karnataka Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mrs. PadminiPonnappa

    Mrs. PadminiPonnappa
    Director Karnataka Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. S. R. Rao

    Mr. S. R. Rao
    Dy. Secretary Urban Dev. Dept.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Nilaya Mitash, IAS

    Mr. Nilaya Mitash, IAS
    Deputy Commissioner Uttar Kannada Govt. of Karnataka
    INDIA

  • Mr. B.B. Gurav

    Mr. B.B. Gurav
    Executive Engineer Karnataka Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. V.C. Kakkayyanavar

    Mr. V.C. Kakkayyanavar
    Executive Engineer Karnataka Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mohamed Mansoor Ahmed Shariff

    Mr. Mohamed Mansoor Ahmed Shariff
    General Manager Karnataka Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Pyarelal Bathanlal

    Mr. Pyarelal Bathanlal
    General Manager Karnataka Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Bharat Lal Meena

    Mr. Bharat Lal Meena
    Mr. Bharat Lal Meena Housing Commissioner Karnataka Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Aijaz Ahmed

    Mr. Aijaz Ahmed
    Joint Director: Town Planning Karnataka Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Kalasad C. Shivayogi

    Mr. Kalasad C. Shivayogi
    Secretary Karnataka Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Shivananjaiah, IAS

    Mr. Shivananjaiah, IAS
    Secretary Karnataka Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. B.C. Chandrashekara

    Mr. B.C. Chandrashekara
    Secretary & General Manager Karnataka Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. N. Naganna

    Mr. N. Naganna
    Superintending Engineer Karnataka Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. H. Suresh

    Mr. H. Suresh
    Asst. General Manager Karnataka Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Dharam Singh

    Mr. Dharam Singh
    Hon’ble Minister Public Works Minister & Chairman Karnataka Road Dev. Corp. Ltd
    INDIA

  • Mr. Narayanappa

    Mr. Narayanappa
    Director Karnataka Road Dev.Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. MR. Kamble

    Mr. MR. Kamble
    Managing Director Karnataka Road Dev. Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Gopalakrishana

    Mr. Gopalakrishana
    Asst. Executive Engineer Karnataka Slum Clearance Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. K. C. Shiva Shankar

    Mr. K. C. Shiva Shankar
    Commissioner Karnataka Slum Clearance Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. J.S. Virupakshiah, IAS

    Mr. J.S. Virupakshiah, IAS
    Commissioner Karnataka Slum Clearance Board Karnataka
    INDIA

  • Mr. S. Rajanna

    Mr. S. Rajanna
    Joint Director (Statistics) Karnataka Slum Clearance Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. S. Jagadisha Chandra

    Mr. S. Jagadisha Chandra
    Chief Civil Engineer Karnataka State Road Transport Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. H. P. Shellikeri, IAS

    Mr. H. P. Shellikeri, IAS
    Dy. Project Director Karnataka Urban Infrastructure Dev.& Finance Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Narayana GowdaVenkateshappa

    Mr. Narayana GowdaVenkateshappa
    Board of Director Karnataka Urban Infrastructure Dev. & Finance Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. John Richard Lobo

    Mr. John Richard Lobo
    Mr. John Richard Lobo Chairman & Managing Director Karnataka State Police Housing Corp. Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. J.V Nandana Kumar

    Mr. J.V Nandana Kumar
    Dy. General Manager Karnataka Urban Infrastructure Dev. & Finance Corp
    INDIA

  • Mr. Syed IIyas Pasha

    Mr. Syed IIyas Pasha
    Executive Engineer Karnataka Urban Infrastructure Dev.& Finance Corp. Karnataka
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ashok D. Jain , KMAS

    Mr. Ashok D. Jain , KMAS
    General Manager Karnataka Urban Infrastructure Dev. & Finance Corp
    INDIA

  • Mr.Vishram Raya Raykar

    Mr.Vishram Raya Raykar
    Mr.Vishram Raya Raykar Superintendent Engineer Karnataka Urban Infrastructure Dev. & Finance Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. K.H. Manjunathan

    Mr. K.H. Manjunathan
    Asst. Executive Engineer Karnataka Urban Water Supply & Drainage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. C.M. Lingappa

    Mr. C.M. Lingappa
    Chairman Karnataka Urban Water Supply & Drainage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. C. SubbaRao

    Mr. C. SubbaRao
    Chief Accounts Officer Karnataka Urban Water Supply & Drainage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Raghavendra Krishna Setty

    Mr. Raghavendra Krishna Setty
    Dy. Chief Engineer Karnataka Urban Water Supply & Drainage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. M. Rangadhamaiah

    Mr. M. Rangadhamaiah
    Executive Engineer Karnataka Urban Water Supply & Drainage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Kalappa Krishnamurthy

    Mr. Kalappa Krishnamurthy
    Executive Engineer Karnataka Urban Water Supply & Drainage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Sarella Swantantra Rao, IAS

    Mr. Sarella Swantantra Rao, IAS
    Chairman Karnataka Urban Water Supply & Drainage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. ST.Khombe

    Mr. ST.Khombe
    Gen. Manager (Technical) Karnataka Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Kandak Ashraf

    Mr. Kandak Ashraf
    Hon’ble Mayor Mangalore City Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. K. Thejomaya

    Mr. K. Thejomaya
    Chairman Mangalore Urban Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. KS Raykar, IAS

    Mr. KS Raykar, IAS
    Joint Director Municipal Administration
    INDIA

  • Mr. G.V. Kongawad, IAS

    Mr. G.V. Kongawad, IAS
    Director Municipal Administration, Govt. of Karnataka
    INDIA

  • Mr. Dakshinamurthy

    Mr. Dakshinamurthy
    Chairman Mangalore Urban Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. N. Jaya Ram

    Mr. N. Jaya Ram
    Commissioner Mysore Urban Dev. Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. Pankaj Kumar Pandey, IAS

    Mr. Pankaj Kumar Pandey, IAS
    Commissioner Mysore Urban Dev. Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. Rizwan Baig

    Mr. Rizwan Baig
    Assistant Executive Engineer Public Work Department Govt. of Karnataka
    INDIA

  • Mr. K. Rajesh

    Mr. K. Rajesh
    Executive Engineer Public Work Department Govt. of Karnataka
    INDIA

  • Mr. Krishan Lal Negi, IAS

    Mr. Krishan Lal Negi, IAS
    Principal Secretary Public Work Dept.
    INDIA

  • Mr. A N Tulasiram

    Mr. A N Tulasiram
    Assistant Engineer Building Sub-Division PWD
    INDIA

  • Mr. H.D. Revanna

    Mr. H.D. Revanna
    Hon’ble Minister PWD & Energy
    INDIA

  • Mr. Rakesh Singh

    Mr. Rakesh Singh
    Rajiv Gandhi Rural Housing Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Kempaiah Shivaramu, IAS

    Mr. Kempaiah Shivaramu, IAS
    Rajiv Gandhi Rural Housing Corp
    INDIA

  • Mr. N. Sivasailam, IAS

    Mr. N. Sivasailam, IAS
    Managing Director Rajiv Gandhi Rural Housing Corp. Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Sageer Ahmed

    Mr. Sageer Ahmed
    Hon'ble Minister Housing Govt. of Karnataka
    INDIA

  • Mr. R.S. Talewad

    Mr. R.S. Talewad
    Mr. R.S. Talewad Chairman Ryatar Sahakari Sakkare Karkhane Niyamit Karnataka
    INDIA

  • Mr. B. Guru Prasad

    Mr. B. Guru Prasad
    Private Secretary Rural Development & Panchayat Raj
    INDIA

  • Mr. C.M. Udasi

    Mr. C.M. Udasi
    Hon’ble Minister RuralDev.&Panchayati Raj
    INDIA

  • Mr. SP Dyaberi

    Mr. SP Dyaberi
    Chief Executive Officer Zilla Panchayat Raichur
    INDIA

  • Dr. Raghuvir Singh Kadian

    Dr. Raghuvir Singh Kadian
    Hon’ble Speaker Haryana Legislative Assembly
    INDIA

  • Mr. V.K. Kapoor

    Mr. V.K. Kapoor
    Chief Town Planner HUDA
    INDIA

  • Mr. Dhir Pal Singh

    Mr. Dhir Pal Singh
    Housing Minister Haryana Civil Secretariat
    INDIA

  • Mr. Subash Goyal

    Mr. Subash Goyal
    Hon’ble Minister State for Urban Dev. Govt. of Haryana
    INDIA

  • Mr. Manik Sonawne, IAS

    Mr. Manik Sonawne, IAS
    Mr. ManikSonawne, IAS Commissioner & Secretary Govt. of Haryana Urban Dev
    INDIA

  • Mr. O.P. Godara

    Mr. O.P. Godara
    Joint Director Haryana Urban Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. R.N Prasher, IAS

    Mr. R.N Prasher, IAS
    Chairman HREC-Cum Financial Commissioner & Principal Secretary Transport Department
    INDIA

  • Mr. S.D. Saini

    Mr. S.D. Saini
    Sr. Town Planner Urban Development Department
    INDIA

  • Mr. R. Jakhu, IAS

    Mr. R. Jakhu, IAS
    Financial Commissioner & Principal Secretary Govt. Transport Dept.
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Rajni Razdan, IAS

    Mrs. Rajni Razdan, IAS
    Principal Secretary Govt. of Haryana Housing Dept
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Jaiwanti Sheokand

    Mrs. Jaiwanti Sheokand
    Director Haryana Panchayat Bhawan
    INDIA

  • Mr. Krishan Lal Panwar

    Mr. Krishan Lal Panwar
    Chairman Haryana Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Ms. Manju Gupta, IAS

    Ms. Manju Gupta, IAS
    Chief Administrator Haryana Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Baldev Raj Lall, IPS

    Mr. Baldev Raj Lall, IPS
    Director Haryana Police Housing Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. C.P. Bansal, IPS

    Mr. C.P. Bansal, IPS
    Managing Director Haryana Police Housing Corp. Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. K.C. Kinra

    Mr. K.C. Kinra
    Director Haryana Power Generation Corp. Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Randhir Singh

    Mr. Randhir Singh
    Administrative Officer Haryana Rural Development Fund, Administrative Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Puran Singh

    Mr. Puran Singh
    Member Haryana Rural Development Fund, Administrative Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Vijay Prakesh

    Mr. Vijay Prakesh
    Chief Engineer Haryana State Agriculture Marketing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Balwant Singh Maina

    Mr. Balwant Singh Maina
    Member of Legislative Assembly & Chairman Haryana State Agriculture Marketing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Arun Kumar Gupta, IAS

    Mr. Arun Kumar Gupta, IAS
    Administrator Haryana Urban Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. Shiv Kumar Dhiman

    Mr. Shiv Kumar Dhiman
    Superintending Engineer Haryana Urban Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr.Lila Krishan

    Mr.Lila Krishan
    Member of Legislative Assembly Haryana Vidhan Sabha
    INDIA

  • Dr. Ashok Khemka, IAS

    Dr. Ashok Khemka, IAS
    Chief Administrator Housing Board Haryana
    INDIA

  • Capt. Ajay Singh Yadav

    Capt. Ajay Singh Yadav
    Hon’ble Minister Revenue & Disaster Management
    INDIA

  • Mr. Zile Singh Sheokand

    Mr. Zile Singh Sheokand
    Joint Director Rural Development Department
    INDIA

  • Mr. R. S. Surjewala

    Mr. R. S. Surjewala
    Hon’ble Cabinet Minister Transport Department
    INDIA

  • Mr. Sanjeev Kaushal, IAS

    Mr. Sanjeev Kaushal, IAS
    Director Urban Dev. Haryana Slum Clearance Board
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Siksha Kumari

    Mrs. Siksha Kumari
    President Zila Parishad
    INDIA

  • Mr. Raj Vir Singh

    Mr. Raj Vir Singh
    Chief Town Planner Haryana Urban Dev. Authority
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Prasanni Devi

    Mrs. Prasanni Devi
    Hon’ble MLA & Chairperson Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Ms. Anitha A. Bahuleyan

    Ms. Anitha A. Bahuleyan
    Chairman Scientist CWRDM
    INDIA

  • Mr. K. Radhakrishnan

    Mr. K. Radhakrishnan
    Hon’ble Mayor Govt. of Kerala
    INDIA

  • Mr. M.V. Raghavan

    Mr. M.V. Raghavan
    Hon’ble Minister Govt. of Kerala
    INDIA

  • Mr. Harikumar P. V. S. Pillai

    Mr. Harikumar P. V. S. Pillai
    Scientist Government of Kerala
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Beena Philipose

    Mrs. Beena Philipose
    Asst. Chief (Project) HUDCO Regional Office
    INDIA

  • Mr. Shahul Hameed Lebba Buhari

    Mr. Shahul Hameed Lebba Buhari
    Chairman Jilla Panchayat Kollam Health & Edu. Standing Committee
    INDIA

  • Mr. G.S. Shailamami

    Mr. G.S. Shailamami
    Secretary JillaPanchayat Kollam
    INDIA

  • Mr. Alphonse Louis Earayil, IPS

    Mr. Alphonse Louis Earayil, IPS
    Managing Director Kerala Police Housing & Construction Corpn. Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. R. Rajasekharan Pillai

    Mr. R. Rajasekharan Pillai
    Director Kerala State Co-operative Bank Ltd
    INDIA

  • Mr. Vinson M. Paul, IPS

    Mr. Vinson M. Paul, IPS
    IGP & Managing Dir. Kerala Police Housing & Construction Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Narayanan Pallipatt Raman Nambeesan

    Mr. Narayanan Pallipatt Raman Nambeesan
    Director Kerala State Co-operative Bank Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. T. Mohanan

    Mr. T. Mohanan
    Metropolitian MohananDirector Kerala State Co-operative Bank Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Joy Kurain

    Mr. Joy Kurain
    Director Kerala State Co-operative Bank Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. N. Gopalakrishan

    Mr. N. Gopalakrishan
    Director Kerala State Co-operative Bank Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. P. Abdul Hameed

    Mr. P. Abdul Hameed
    Director Kerala State Co-operative Bank Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. M.K. Raghavan

    Mr. M.K. Raghavan
    Vice President Kerala State Co-operative Bank Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. VT Sebastian

    Mr. VT Sebastian
    Chairman Kerala State Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. P.M. John

    Mr. P.M. John
    Housing Commissioner Kerala State Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. S. Sundareshan, IAS

    Mr. S. Sundareshan, IAS
    Principal Secretary Kerala Housing Board Govt. of Kerala
    INDIA

  • Mr. N.P. Sreekantan Nair

    Mr. N.P. Sreekantan Nair
    Asst. Exe.Engineer Kerala State Transport Project
    INDIA

  • Mr. H.V. Haridas

    Mr. H.V. Haridas
    Chief Engineer (Projects) Kerala State Transport Project
    INDIA

  • Mr.T.E. Abdulla

    Mr.T.E. Abdulla
    Director Kerala Urban & Rural Development
    INDIA

  • Mr. Kurian Joy

    Mr. Kurian Joy
    Chairman Chairman Kerala Urban Dev. Finance Corp. (Ltd)
    INDIA

  • Adv. (Ms.) P.Aisha Potty

    Adv. (Ms.) P.Aisha Potty
    President Kollam Zilla Panchayat
    INDIA

  • Mr. Dr. Jayakumar

    Mr. Dr. Jayakumar
    Special Private Secretary Minister for Cooperation
    INDIA

  • Mr. K.M Mani

    Mr. K.M Mani
    Hon’ble Minister Revenue, Housing & Law
    INDIA

  • Mr. B. Ajaya Kuma

    Mr. B. Ajaya Kuma
    Chairman Slaining Committee Kollam JillaPanchayat Kerala
    INDIA

  • Dr. K. Krishna Kumar

    Dr. K. Krishna Kumar
    Programme Officer State Poverty Eradication Mission
    INDIA

  • Mr. P. Kesavan Nair

    Mr. P. Kesavan Nair
    State Programme Officer State Poverty Eradication Mission
    INDIA

  • Mr. M.R. Abhilash

    Mr. M.R. Abhilash
    Project Director Urban Poverty Alleviation Dept. Corp. of Cochin
    INDIA

  • Mr. C.K Manishankar

    Mr. C.K Manishankar
    Chairman Work Standing Committee Corporation Of Cochin
    INDIA

  • Mr. R. Thyagarajan

    Mr. R. Thyagarajan
    Chairman Work Standing Committee Corp.of Cochin
    INDIA

  • Mr. M.O John

    Mr. M.O John
    Director Kerala Urban & Rural Dev.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Velukutty Nair Santhappan Nair

    Mr. Velukutty Nair Santhappan Nair
    Deputy Director Kerala Sustainble Urban Dev. Project
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Khushwant Malhotra

    Mrs. Khushwant Malhotra
    Asst. Chief (Admin.) Housing & Urban Dev. Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Rakesh Soni

    Mr. Rakesh Soni
    Dy. Chief (Law) Housing & Urban Dev. Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Vijay Kumar Akassam

    Mr. Vijay Kumar Akassam
    Asst. Project Analyst ADB India
    INDIA

  • Mr. P.K. Garg

    Mr. P.K. Garg
    Executive Director Building Material Tech. & Transfer
    INDIA

  • Mr. R.K.Bhandari

    Mr. R.K.Bhandari
    Engineer Member Delhi Dev. Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. A.K. Patnaik IAS

    Mr. A.K. Patnaik IAS
    Finance Member Delhi Dev. Authority
    INDIA

  • Dr. S.P. Bansal

    Dr. S.P. Bansal
    Addl.Commissioner (Planning) Delhi Dev. Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. Swaraj Singh Jain

    Mr. Swaraj Singh Jain
    Superintendent Engineer (Civil) Delhi State Ind. Corp. Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Jagdish Motiwal

    Mr. Jagdish Motiwal
    Chief Manager Delhi State Ind. Dev. Corp. Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Raj Kumar Khanna

    Mr. Raj Kumar Khanna
    Chief Manager Delhi State Ind. Dev. Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. H.C. Puri

    Mr. H.C. Puri
    Superintending Engineer Delhi State Ind. Dev. Corp. Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Felix Anton

    Mr. Felix Anton
    Programme Officer Dept. for International Dev.
    INDIA

  • Ms. Aditi Rajyalaxmi

    Ms. Aditi Rajyalaxmi
    Dy. Pro. Manager Dept. of International Dev. India
    INDIA

  • Mr. K. Srinath

    Mr. K. Srinath
    Chief Urban Planner DMRC
    INDIA

  • Mr. S.N. Roy, IAS

    Mr. S.N. Roy, IAS
    Managing Director Haryana Fin. Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Shishupal Singh Gaur

    Mr. Shishupal Singh Gaur
    Chief (Law) Housing & Urban Dev. Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Rajinder Kumar Raina

    Mr. Rajinder Kumar Raina
    Chief (PR) Housing & Urban Dev. Corp.
    INDIA

  • Ms. Veena Devashe

    Ms. Veena Devashe
    Asst. Chief (GD) Housing & Urban Dev. Corp. Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Kishor Kumar Gupta

    Mr. Kishor Kumar Gupta
    Dy. Chief (Finance) Housing & Urban Dev. Corp. Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Yogesh Anand

    Mr. Yogesh Anand
    Asst. Chief (Law) Housing & Urban Dev. Corp. Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Anil Kumar Sharma

    Mr. Anil Kumar Sharma
    Chief (Law) Housing & Urban Dev. Corp. Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. V. Roy

    Mr. V. Roy
    Chief (Works & Disposal) Housing & Urban Dev. Corp.Ltd.HUDCO
    INDIA

  • Mr. K.C.Batra

    Mr. K.C.Batra
    Exe. Director Housing & Urban Dev. Corp. Ltd.HUDCO
    INDIA

  • Mr. PM Tripathi

    Mr. PM Tripathi
    Exe. Director (HR) Housing & Urban Dev. Corp. Ltd. HUDCO
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Reva Sethi

    Mrs. Reva Sethi
    Asst. Chief Fin. Housing &Urban Dev. Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Harender Verma

    Mr. Harender Verma
    Chief Admin. Housing & Urban Dev. Corp. (HUDCO)
    INDIA

  • Dr. Titus John

    Dr. Titus John
    Asst. Chief Finance Housing & Urban Dev. Corp. Ltd.(HUDCO)
    INDIA

  • Mr. Yogesh Saxena

    Mr. Yogesh Saxena
    Admin. Incharge HSMI, HUDCO
    INDIA

  • Mr. R.K. Lamba

    Mr. R.K. Lamba
    Asst. Chief (HRD) HUDCO
    INDIA

  • Mr. Vipan Mahajan

    Mr. Vipan Mahajan
    Dy. Chief (Finance) HUDCO
    INDIA

  • Mr. K.G.R. Pillai

    Mr. K.G.R. Pillai
    Asst. Chief (LAW) HUDCO
    INDIA

  • Mr. RP Singal

    Mr. RP Singal
    Chief Finance HUDCO
    INDIA

  • Mr. KC Jain

    Mr. KC Jain
    Executive Director HUDCO
    INDIA

  • Mr. Satya Narayana Naik

    Mr. Satya Narayana Naik
    Asst. Professor IIT
    INDIA

  • Mr. Amitabh Kumar Sharma

    Mr. Amitabh Kumar Sharma
    Senior Associate J Sagar Associate
    INDIA

  • Mr. B.S Krishna Prasad

    Mr. B.S Krishna Prasad
    Dy. Resident Commissioner Karnataka Bhavan
    INDIA

  • Mr. R.K. Celly

    Mr. R.K. Celly
    Chief Technology Marketting, BMTPC
    INDIA

  • Mr. Joseph Mathew

    Mr. Joseph Mathew
    Director Finance Min. of Urban Dev. & Poverty Allevaition
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Neena Garg

    Mrs. Neena Garg
    Joint Secretary (FA) Min. of Urban Dev.& Poverty Alleviation
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ram Swarup Punia

    Mr. Ram Swarup Punia
    Addl. Private Secretary Min. of Urban Emp. & Poverty Alleviation
    INDIA

  • Mr. U S Pant

    Mr. U S Pant
    Chief Controller of Accounts Min. of Urban Emp & Poverty Alleviation
    INDIA

  • Mr. Hazari Lal

    Mr. Hazari Lal
    Director (Housing) Min. of Urban Emp. & Poverty Alleviation
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mukesh Kumar Goel

    Mr. Mukesh Kumar Goel
    Chairman standing Committee Municipal Corp. of Delhi
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Jaishree Panwar

    Mrs. Jaishree Panwar
    Hon’ble Mayor Municipal Corp. Of Delhi
    INDIA

  • Mr. Satirbir Singh

    Mr. Satirbir Singh
    Leader of the House Municipal corp. of Delhi
    INDIA

  • Mr. Subhash Arya

    Mr. Subhash Arya
    Leader of the Opp. Municipal Corp. of Delhi
    INDIA

  • Mr. SS Rao

    Mr. SS Rao
    Director(Enforcement) Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. S.M. Ali

    Mr. S.M. Ali
    Dir. (Comml./ IT) Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ramesh Chand Meena

    Mr. Ramesh Chand Meena
    Director (Education) Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Ms. Ranjana Deswal

    Ms. Ranjana Deswal
    Director (Welfare) Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. Neeraj Kant

    Mr. Neeraj Kant
    Exe. Engineer (Civil) Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. Rishi Raj Singh

    Mr. Rishi Raj Singh
    Exe. Engineer (Elect.) Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ashok Ahuja

    Mr. Ashok Ahuja
    Member Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. M P Chawla

    Mr. M P Chawla
    Member Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Mohini Garg

    Mrs. Mohini Garg
    Member Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. Deepak Panwar

    Mr. Deepak Panwar
    Superintending Engineer P.W.D
    INDIA

  • Mr. Vijay Neekhra

    Mr. Vijay Neekhra
    Programme Associate TIFAC, DS
    INDIA

  • Mr. Vivek Kumar

    Mr. Vivek Kumar
    Programme Associate TIFAC, DS
    INDIA

  • Mr. P S. Khurana

    Mr. P S. Khurana
    Chief (Spl. Project) Works & Tech. Wing
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mansoor Ali Sayad

    Mr. Mansoor Ali Sayad
    Chief Vigilance Officer New Delhi Muncipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. Vikram Dev Dutt, IAS

    Mr. Vikram Dev Dutt, IAS
    Secretary New Delhi Muncipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. Surendra Kumar

    Mr. Surendra Kumar
    Asst. Chief Project Housing & Urban Dev. Corp. (HUDCO)
    INDIA

  • Mr. Uday Shankar

    Mr. Uday Shankar
    Director – Finance Min. Of Env. & Forests
    INDIA

  • Mr. A.K. Singh

    Mr. A.K. Singh
    Director Ministry Rural Dev.
    INDIA

  • Mr. A.K. Johary

    Mr. A.K. Johary
    Dy. Inspector Gen. Min. Of Env. & Forests
    INDIA

  • Mr. Om Prakash Gupta

    Mr. Om Prakash Gupta
    Superintending Engineer New Delhi Muncipal Council
    INDIA

  • Ms. Vibha Patel

    Ms. Vibha Patel
    Hon’ble Mayor Bhopal Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Sanjay Mishra

    Mr. Sanjay Mishra
    City Planner Bhopal Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Deep Jain

    Mr. Deep Jain
    Dy.City Engineer Bhopal Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Jagdish Singh

    Mr. Jagdish Singh
    Dy. Director Bhopal Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Md. Yunus Khan

    Mr. Md. Yunus Khan
    Dy. Commissioner Bhopal Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. M A Khan, IAS

    Mr. M A Khan, IAS
    Commissioner Urban Admin. & Dev.
    INDIA

  • Mr. M.B. Ojha

    Mr. M.B. Ojha
    Municipal Commissioner Bhopal Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. B. M. Soni

    Mr. B. M. Soni
    Officer Bhopal Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Surajmal Kero

    Mr. Surajmal Kero
    Chairman Food & Civil Supply Committee
    INDIA

  • Mr. Narendra Kumar Tripathi

    Mr. Narendra Kumar Tripathi
    Tra. Commissioner Govt. of M.P.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Devendra Singh Tomar

    Mr. Devendra Singh Tomar
    Councilor Gwalior Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Durga Das Arora

    Mr. Durga Das Arora
    Councilor & Panel President Gwalior Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Naresh Gupta

    Mr. Naresh Gupta
    Hon’ble Min. of Forest Govt. of M.P
    INDIA

  • Mr.Sudhir Kumar Gupta

    Mr.Sudhir Kumar Gupta
    Leader of the Opp. Gwalior Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. UK Samal, IAS

    Mr. UK Samal, IAS
    Principal Secretary Horsing &Envt. Dept.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Rajendtra Mathur

    Mr. Rajendtra Mathur
    Regional Chief Housing & Urban Dev. Corp. HUDCO Bhopal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Shankar Lalwani

    Mr. Shankar Lalwani
    Elected Member &Incharge Housing Envt. & Public Work Committee
    INDIA

  • Mr. R.C. Mendola

    Mr. R.C. Mendola
    Councilor & Chairman Health Committee
    INDIA

  • Mr. Lalit Kumar Porwal

    Mr. Lalit Kumar Porwal
    Councilor & Chairman Revenue Committee
    INDIA

  • Ms. Meghmala Khanwalkar

    Ms. Meghmala Khanwalkar
    Chairperson Indore Municipal Corp
    INDIA

  • Mr. N.S Tomar

    Mr. N.S Tomar
    City Engineer & H.O.D(E &M) Indore Municipal Corp
    INDIA

  • Mr. Akash Tripathi

    Mr. Akash Tripathi
    Commissioner Indore Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Dr. Uma Sashi Sharma

    Dr. Uma Sashi Sharma
    Hon’ble Mayor Indore Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Jagdish Mahadeo Dagaonkar

    Mr. Jagdish Mahadeo Dagaonkar
    City Engineer Indore Municipality Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Madhu Verma

    Mr. Madhu Verma
    Chairman Inodore Dev. Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. Raghav Chandra, IAS

    Mr. Raghav Chandra, IAS
    Housing Commissioner M.P. Housing Board Paryavas
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ramesh Kumar Nwanir

    Mr. Ramesh Kumar Nwanir
    Addl. Housing Commissioner M.P. Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Yatish Chandra, IPS

    Mr. Yatish Chandra, IPS
    Director General M.P. Police Housing Corp. Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Pramod Agrawal, IAS

    Mr. Pramod Agrawal, IAS
    Chief Executive Officer M.P. Rural Road Dev. Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. Indrajeet Kumar

    Mr. Indrajeet Kumar
    Ho’ble Minister Minister for Housing &Envt. Dept.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Sharad Pachunkar

    Mr. Sharad Pachunkar
    PHon’ble Mayor Municipal Corp. Dewas
    INDIA

  • Mr. Prem Kumar Sharma

    Mr. Prem Kumar Sharma
    President Municipal Corp.Dewas
    INDIA

  • Mr. Chaturbhuj Kumar, IAS

    Mr. Chaturbhuj Kumar, IAS
    Commissioner Municipal Corp. Indore
    INDIA

  • Mr. P. Narahari

    Mr. P. Narahari
    Commissioner Municipal Corp. of Indore
    INDIA

  • Mr. Anil Kumar Bindal

    Mr. Anil Kumar Bindal
    Elected Member Municipal Corp. of Indore
    INDIA

  • Mr. Sheo Sehkar, IAS

    Mr. Sheo Sehkar, IAS
    Collector Municipal Corp. Sagar
    INDIA

  • Mr. Rajendra Singh Yadav

    Mr. Rajendra Singh Yadav
    President Municipal Council Kasraawad
    INDIA

  • Mr. Shivraj Dutt Trivedi

    Mr. Shivraj Dutt Trivedi
    President Municipal Council Pasan
    INDIA

  • Mr. Nirdosh Kumar

    Mr. Nirdosh Kumar
    Chairman Municipal Council Waraseoni
    INDIA

  • Mr. Rajendra Kumar Malviya

    Mr. Rajendra Kumar Malviya
    President Nagar Panchayat Rajpur
    INDIA

  • Mr. Shravnakumar Patel

    Mr. Shravnakumar Patel
    Ho’ble Minister PWD
    INDIA

  • Mr. Rajendra Motiyani

    Mr. Rajendra Motiyani
    President Sendhwa Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. Manish Singh

    Mr. Manish Singh
    Commissioner Municipal Corp. of Bhopal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Sheo Narayan Mishra

    Mr. Sheo Narayan Mishra
    Secretary cum Commissioner Urban Dev. Dept.
    INDIA

  • Mr. O.P Paneerval, IAS

    Mr. O.P Paneerval, IAS
    Municipal Commissioner Ahemdabad Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Capt. Dilip Kumar Mahaja

    Mr. Capt. Dilip Kumar Mahaja
    Asst. Municipal Commissioner Ahemdabad Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. MahendraSokhadia

    Mr. MahendraSokhadia
    Asst. Manager Ahemdabad Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Raju Brahmabhatt

    Mr. Raju Brahmabhatt
    Chairman Legal Committee Ahemdabad Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Ms. Hemaben Rohitbhai Patel

    Ms. Hemaben Rohitbhai Patel
    Councillor & Chairman Ahemdabad Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Dilip Arora

    Mr. Dilip Arora
    Deputy City Engineer (North Zone) Ahemdabad Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. JG Hingrajia

    Mr. JG Hingrajia
    Deputy Municipal Commissioner Ahemdabad Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Dilip Shah

    Mr. Dilip Shah
    Planning Officer Ahemdabad Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Vinay Vyasa, IAS

    Mr. Vinay Vyasa, IAS
    Deputy Municipal Commissioner Ahemdabad Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Liyakatali D. Ghori

    Mr. Liyakatali D. Ghori
    Chairman Ahemdabad Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Ms. Bijal Bhatt

    Ms. Bijal Bhatt
    Co-ordinator, MHT Gujarat Mahila Housing Sewa Trust
    INDIA

  • Ms. Lalita Krishaswami

    Ms. Lalita Krishaswami
    Vice President SEWA Gujarat Mahila Housing Sewa Trust
    INDIA

  • Mr. E.I. Kalashva, IAS

    Mr. E.I. Kalashva, IAS
    Municipal Commissioner Jamnagar Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Pradeep Sharma, IAS

    Mr. Pradeep Sharma, IAS
    Municipal Commissioner Jamnagar Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ashok Kumar Mansurbhai Dangar

    Mr. Ashok Kumar Mansurbhai Dangar
    Hon’ble Mayor Rajkot Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Vinod K. Thakkar

    Mr. Vinod K. Thakkar
    Assistant City Engineer Ahemdabad Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Amarsinh B. Jadeja

    Mr. Amarsinh B. Jadeja
    Asstt. City Engineer Ahemdabad Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Biren Raval

    Mr. Biren Raval
    Executive Assistant (Technical) Ahemdabad Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Harinkumar Bansil Patel

    Mr. Harinkumar Bansil Patel
    Town Development Officer Nadiad Area Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mrs. JignyasabenSanjaykumar Patel

    Mrs. JignyasabenSanjaykumar Patel
    Vice President Nadiad Municipality
    INDIA

  • Mr. L.N.Gupta, IAS

    Mr. L.N.Gupta, IAS
    Vice Chairman Bhubaneshwar Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mrs.Rajalakshmi, IAS

    Mrs.Rajalakshmi, IAS
    Principal Secretary Commerce & Transport Dept.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Hawa Singh Chahar, IAS

    Mr. Hawa Singh Chahar, IAS
    Commissioner-cum- Secretary Cooperative Housing Corporation Govt. of Orissa
    INDIA

  • Mr. SrinibasRath, IAS

    Mr. SrinibasRath, IAS
    Addl. Chief Secretary Dev.Commissioner- Cum – Addl. Chief Secretary
    INDIA

  • Mr. Vishal Kumar Dev, IAS

    Mr. Vishal Kumar Dev, IAS
    Collector Government of Orissa
    INDIA

  • Mr. N.C. Vasudevan,IAS

    Mr. N.C. Vasudevan,IAS
    Commissioner-cum-Secretary Housing & Urban Dev. Dept.
    INDIA

  • Mr. DP Das

    Mr. DP Das
    Managing Director Orissa Rural Houisng & Dev. Cooperation
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mahapatra Balgopal

    Mr. Mahapatra Balgopal
    Chairman Orissa Rural Housing & Dev. Corp. Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Rabindra Kumar Mohapatra

    Mr. Rabindra Kumar Mohapatra
    Managing Director Orissa Rural Housing & Dept. Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr. N. Manjunatha Prasad, IAS

    Mr. N. Manjunatha Prasad, IAS
    Chief Executive Officer Asansol Durgapur Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. Debgopal Chakraborty

    Mr. Debgopal Chakraborty
    Chairman Bhadreswar Municipality
    INDIA

  • Mr. A. Subbiah, IAS

    Mr. A. Subbiah, IAS
    Chief Executive Officer Haldia Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. A.K. Mohapatra

    Mr. A.K. Mohapatra
    Dy. Chief (Law) Housing & Urban Dev. Corp. Ltd. (HUDCO)
    INDIA

  • Mr.Ashok Bhattacharya

    Mr.Ashok Bhattacharya
    General Manager Housing Infrastructure Dev. Corp.
    INDIA

  • Ms. Devi Chakravarty

    Ms. Devi Chakravarty
    Asstt. Chief (Projects) HUDCO East
    INDIA

  • Mr. SK Mishra

    Mr. SK Mishra
    Sr. Law Officer HUDCO Regional Office Calcutta
    INDIA

  • Dr. Santanu Jha

    Dr. Santanu Jha
    Chairman Kalyani Municipality
    INDIA

  • Mr. R.K. Khanna

    Mr. R.K. Khanna
    Executive Director Kolkata Housing& Urban Dev. Corp.
    INDIA

  • Mr.Kalyan Roy

    Mr.Kalyan Roy
    Deputy Director Kolkata Metropolitan Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. Tapas Kumar Ghatak

    Mr. Tapas Kumar Ghatak
    Senior Geophysicist Kolkata Metropolitan Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. Kartick Chandra Mondal

    Mr. Kartick Chandra Mondal
    Deputy Secretary Municipal Affairs Department
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mrinalendu Banerjee

    Mr. Mrinalendu Banerjee
    Chairman New Barackpore, Municipality
    INDIA

  • Mr. Munshi Nurul Islam

    Mr. Munshi Nurul Islam
    Member, Mayor in Council (SMC) SiliguriJalphaiguri Dev. Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. N K Maity

    Mr. N K Maity
    Managing Director West Bengal Infrastructure Dev. Finance Corp. Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. A. Bandyopadhyay

    Mr. A. Bandyopadhyay
    Chairman West Bengal Infrastructure Dev. Finance Corp. Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Kishan Kapoor

    Mr. Kishan Kapoor
    Hon’ble Minister Transport, Urban Dev. Town & Country Planning & Housing
    INDIA

  • Ms. PurnimaChauhan, IAS

    Ms. PurnimaChauhan, IAS
    Additional Secretary (Urban Development) Govt. of H.P.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Shrikant Baldi, IAS

    Mr. Shrikant Baldi, IAS
    Secretary (Infrastructure) Govt. of H.P.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Pradeep Chaudhri

    Mr. Pradeep Chaudhri
    Hon’ble Minister of Industries & Chairman Govt. of H.P.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Anil Kumar Khachi, IAS

    Mr. Anil Kumar Khachi, IAS
    Managing Director H.P. State Industrial Dev. Corp. Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Archana Dhawan

    Mrs. Archana Dhawan
    Councilor Municipal Corp. of Shimla
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Maala Singh

    Mrs. Maala Singh
    Councilor Municipal Corp. of Shimla
    INDIA

  • Mr. Amar Nath Sharma, IPS

    Mr. Amar Nath Sharma, IPS
    Commissioner Municipal Corp. Shimla
    INDIA

  • Mr. Khurshid Ahmed Bhat

    Mr. Khurshid Ahmed Bhat
    Commissioner & Secretary Housing & Urban Dev. Dept.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Lotha Ashmo Chenithung, ATP

    Mr. Lotha Ashmo Chenithung, ATP
    Dept. of Town & Country Planning Kohima
    INDIA

  • Mr. Lalhuma, IAS

    Mr. Lalhuma, IAS
    Additional Chief Secretary Dev.Commissioner, Govt. of
    INDIA

  • Ms. Lithrongla G. Chishi

    Ms. Lithrongla G. Chishi
    Additional Deputy Commissioner Dimapur & Chairman DUDA
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ken Keditsu

    Mr. Ken Keditsu
    Chief Town Planner Govt. of Nagaland
    INDIA

  • Mr. G. Keppen Rengma

    Mr. G. Keppen Rengma
    Dir. of Ind.& Commerce Govt. of Nagaland Kohima
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ngullie Akhyo Zanbemo

    Mr. Ngullie Akhyo Zanbemo
    Town Planner Govt. of Nagaland
    INDIA

  • Mr. Neilabeizo Angami

    Mr. Neilabeizo Angami
    Assistant Engineer (TPWD) Govt. of Nagaland
    INDIA

  • Mr. Swarai Meru

    Mr. Swarai Meru
    Executive Engineer (TPWD) Govt. of Nagaland
    INDIA

  • Mr. R.M. Pillai, IAS

    Mr. R.M. Pillai, IAS
    Secretary to Government Government of Pondicherry
    INDIA

  • Mr. Nalamgarajan

    Mr. Nalamgarajan
    Chairman Pondicherry Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Selvaraj

    Mr. Selvaraj
    Secretary Pondicherry Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Namassivayam Arumugam

    Mr. Namassivayam Arumugam
    Hon’ble Minister for Housing Pondicherry Legislative Assembly
    INDIA

  • Mr. R. Radhakrishnan

    Mr. R. Radhakrishnan
    Director Planning and Research Dept.
    INDIA

  • Mr. J.S.Gill

    Mr. J.S.Gill
    Member Legislative Assembly &Boad Chairman Punjab Water Supply & Sewerage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. AK Dubey

    Mr. AK Dubey
    Principal Secretary Punjab Urban Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. Sanjay Kumar

    Mr. Sanjay Kumar
    Councillor Municipal Corporation, Amritsar
    INDIA

  • Dr. Upindrjit Kaur

    Dr. Upindrjit Kaur
    Hon’ble Minister Punjab Urban Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. D.P. Reddy, IAS

    Mr. D.P. Reddy, IAS
    Chief Administration Punjab Urban Planning & Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. B.S. Gill

    Mr. B.S. Gill
    Managing Director Punjab Water Supply & Sewerage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Rakesh Singh, IAS

    Mr. Rakesh Singh, IAS
    Secretary Department of Housing & Urban Development
    INDIA

  • Mr. Kabir Das

    Mr. Kabir Das
    Hon’ble Deputy Mayor Department of Local Government
    INDIA

  • Mr. P. Lal, IPS

    Mr. P. Lal, IPS
    Chairman-cum- Managing Director Punjab Police Housing Corp. Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Sarvesh Kaushal, IAS

    Mr. Sarvesh Kaushal, IAS
    Secretary Punjab Water Supply and Sewerage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. B.R. Banga, IAS

    Mr. B.R. Banga, IAS
    Director Punjab Water Suppy and Sewerage Board
    INDIA

  • Ms. Kusumjit Sidhu

    Ms. Kusumjit Sidhu
    Principal Secretary to Govt. Dept. of Irrigation
    INDIA

  • Mr. Sunil Dutti

    Mr. Sunil Dutti
    Hon’ble Mayor Municipal Corp. Chandigarh
    INDIA

  • Mr. Surinder Mahay

    Mr. Surinder Mahay

    INDIA

  • Mr. Nahar Singh Gill

    Mr. Nahar Singh Gill
    Hon’ble Mayor Municipal Corp, Ludhiana
    INDIA

  • Mr. Vishnu Sharma

    Mr. Vishnu Sharma
    Hon’ble Mayor Municipal Corp. Patiala
    INDIA

  • Dr. P.A. Ramiah, IAS

    Dr. P.A. Ramiah, IAS
    Chairman and Secretary to Govt.TAHDCO AdlDravidar& Tribal Welfare Dept.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Suresh Kuppuswamy

    Mr. Suresh Kuppuswamy
    Professor Anna University Chennai
    INDIA

  • Mr. PR Sampath, IAS

    Mr. PR Sampath, IAS
    Member Secretary Chennai Metropolitan Dev. Authority
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Jayanthi, IAS

    Mrs. Jayanthi, IAS
    Vice Chairperson Chennai Metropolitan Dev. Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. A. Sahashranamam

    Mr. A. Sahashranamam
    Chief Controller of Finance Chennai Metropolitan Water Supply & Sewerage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. R. Sathiaseelan

    Mr. R. Sathiaseelan
    Controller of Finance Chennai Metropolitan Water Supply & Sewerage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Rajadurai M. Selvanayagam

    Mr. Rajadurai M. Selvanayagam
    Lecturer CHS, Anna University Chennai
    INDIA

  • Mr. D. Karthkeyan, IAS

    Mr. D. Karthkeyan, IAS
    Commissioner Coimbatore Municipal Corp.
    INDIA

  • Dr. Korlapati Satyagopal, IAS

    Dr. Korlapati Satyagopal, IAS
    Special Secretary Finance Dept. Secretariat Chennai
    INDIA

  • Mr. Kadar Mohideen Allaudin

    Mr. Kadar Mohideen Allaudin
    Secretary Govt. of Tamil Nadu Highways Dept.
    INDIA

  • Dr. P. Rama MohanaRao, IAS

    Dr. P. Rama MohanaRao, IAS
    Secretary to Govt. Highway Dept. Govt. of Tamil Nadu
    INDIA

  • Mr. Arul Kumar

    Mr. Arul Kumar
    Regional Chief HUDCO
    INDIA

  • Mr. A. Karthik, IAS

    Mr. A. Karthik, IAS
    Deputy Commissioner Revenue & Finance Corporation of Chennai
    INDIA

  • Mr. Lal Rawna Sailo, IAS

    Mr. Lal Rawna Sailo, IAS
    Secretary Housing & Urban Dev. Dept.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Surjit Kumar Chaudhary, IAS

    Mr. Surjit Kumar Chaudhary, IAS
    Managing Director Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ambuj Sharma, IAS

    Mr. Ambuj Sharma, IAS
    Managing Director Slum Clearance Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. T.S. Sridhar, IAS

    Mr. T.S. Sridhar, IAS
    Secretary Personal & Admin. Reform Dept.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Tej B. Gurung

    Mr. Tej B. Gurung
    Principal Chief Engineer Secretary Building & Housing Dept.
    INDIA

  • Mr. S. P. Subba

    Mr. S. P. Subba
    Director Commerce & Industry Dept.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Karma Gyatso,IAS

    Mr. Karma Gyatso,IAS
    Principal Secretary Commerce & Industry Dept.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Rohit Kumar Pradhan

    Mr. Rohit Kumar Pradhan
    Senior Finance Officer Housing & Dev. Board
    INDIA

  • Mrs.Jayashree Pradhan, IAS

    Mrs.Jayashree Pradhan, IAS
    Principal Secretary Urban Dev. & Housing Dept
    INDIA

  • Mr. Sonam Dadul Bhutia

    Mr. Sonam Dadul Bhutia
    Sr.Architect-cumTown Planner Urban Development & Housing Dept.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Rajesh Pradhan

    Mr. Rajesh Pradhan
    Town Planner Urban Dev. & Housing Dept
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mon Bahadur Dahal

    Mr. Mon Bahadur Dahal
    Deputy Speaker Sikkim Legislative Assembly
    INDIA

  • Mr. GhanShyam Sharma

    Mr. GhanShyam Sharma
    PCE-cum-Secretary Roads & Bridges Dept. Govt. of Sikkim
    INDIA

  • Mr. Milan Rai

    Mr. Milan Rai
    Office Superintendent Public Health Engineering Dept. (PHED)
    INDIA

  • Mr. G. T. Dhungel

    Mr. G. T. Dhungel
    Superintending of Engineer Public Health Engineering Dept. (PHED)
    INDIA

  • Hon. Mr. Ran BahadurSubba

    Hon. Mr. Ran BahadurSubba
    State Minister Roads & Bridges Dept. Govt. of Sikkim
    INDIA

  • Ms. Anita Chatterji

    Ms. Anita Chatterji
    Vice President Bareilly Dev.Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. J.S Mishra, IAS

    Mr. J.S Mishra, IAS
    Secretary (Housing) Govt. of Uttar Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. Anil Kumar, IAS

    Mr. Anil Kumar, IAS
    Principal Secretary Hon’ble Chief Minister Govt. of U.P.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Atul Kumar Gupta

    Mr. Atul Kumar Gupta
    Principal Secretary Housing Govt. of U.P
    INDIA

  • Mr. H.K. Dubey

    Mr. H.K. Dubey
    Regional Chief HUDCO Regional Office
    INDIA

  • Mr. Pramanshu

    Mr. Pramanshu
    Vice Chairman Mathura Vrindavan Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. Rajendra Singh

    Mr. Rajendra Singh
    Addl. Municipal Commissioner Municipal Corporation Meerut
    INDIA

  • Dr. E. Ramesh Kumar, IAS

    Dr. E. Ramesh Kumar, IAS
    Commissioner Municipal Corp. of Gwalior
    INDIA

  • Mr. Hawkab Hameed

    Mr. Hawkab Hameed
    Hon’ble Minister U.P. Tourism, Rural Engineering
    INDIA

  • Mr. Santosh Kumar Dwivedi

    Mr. Santosh Kumar Dwivedi
    Addl. Housing Commissioner & Secretary UP Housing & Dev. Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Chitranjan Swaroop

    Mr. Chitranjan Swaroop
    Chairman UP Housing and Dev. Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Neeraj Kumar Gupta

    Mr. Neeraj Kumar Gupta
    Housing Commissioner UP Housing and Dev. Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Syed Mohammad Akhtar Bokhari

    Mr. Syed Mohammad Akhtar Bokhari
    Chief Engineer UP Avas Evam Vikas Parishad
    INDIA

  • Mr. Vidya Nand Garg, IAS

    Mr. Vidya Nand Garg, IAS
    Housing Commissioner UP Housing & Dev. Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. BS Dahiya

    Mr. BS Dahiya
    Superintending Engineer (Projects) UP Housing & Dev. Board
    INDIA

  • Ms. Theresia N. Nsanzugwank

    Ms. Theresia N. Nsanzugwank
    Head of the Procurement Management Unit Rural Energy Agency Ministry of Energy and Minerals
    TANZANIA

  • Ms. Happy Lemmy Ndunguru

    Ms. Happy Lemmy Ndunguru
    Office Management Secretary Rural Energy Agency, Ministry of Energy and Minerals
    TANZANIA

  • Ms. Victoria Nyegoro Murangira

    Ms. Victoria Nyegoro Murangira
    Accounts Assistant, Rural Energy Agency, Ministry of Energy and Minerals
    TANZANIA

  • Hon. Edith Shitandi

    Hon. Edith Shitandi
    Hon’ble Member Bungoma County Assembly
    KENYA

  • Hon. David Fwaro

    Hon. David Fwaro
    Hon’ble Member Bungoma County Assembly
    KENYA

  • Mr. Martin  Talian

    Mr. Martin Talian
    Chief Officer - Environment & Tourism Bungoma County Government
    KENYA

  • Mr. Sandile Bhembe

    Mr. Sandile Bhembe
    Councilor Municipal Council of Manzini
    SWAZILAND

  • Mr. Lucky Mfanafuthi Mamba

    Mr. Lucky Mfanafuthi Mamba
    Financial Accountant Municipal Council of Manzini
    SWAZILAND

  • Senator Sammy Leshore

    Senator Sammy Leshore
    MP Commissioner Parliamentary Service Commission
    KENYA

  • Hon. Jimmy Angwenyi

    Hon. Jimmy Angwenyi
    MP Commissioner Parliamentary Service Commission
    KENYA

  • Hon. Dr. Abdullahi Ibrahim Ali

    Hon. Dr. Abdullahi Ibrahim Ali
    Commissioner Parliamentary Service Commission
    KENYA

  • Dr. Lonah Mumelo

    Dr. Lonah Mumelo
    Commissioner Parliamentary Service Commission
    KENYA

  • Mr. Cripus Tima

    Mr. Cripus Tima
    Third Clerk Assistant Parliamentary Service Commission
    KENYA

  • Hon. Rosa Kunyanda  Kavara

    Hon. Rosa Kunyanda Kavara
    MP, National Council Parliament of Namibia Kavango West Ncuncuni Constituency Councilor
    NAMIBIA

  • Hon. Lebbius Tangeni Tobias

    Hon. Lebbius Tangeni Tobias
    MP, National Council Parliament of Namibia Oshikoto Region Tsumeb Constituency Councilor
    NAMIBIA

  • Hon. Phillipus Wido Katamelo

    Hon. Phillipus Wido Katamelo
    MP, National Council Parliament of Namibia Omaheke Region Gobabis Constituency Councilor
    NAMIBIA

  • Ms. Windeline Kausiona

    Ms. Windeline Kausiona
    Clerk National Assembly
    NAMIBIA

  • Ms. Katuramu Deborah

    Ms. Katuramu Deborah
    Permanent Secretary Office of the President
    UGANDA

  • Mrs. Lungile Patricia Dlamini

    Mrs. Lungile Patricia Dlamini
    Chief Executive Officer Municipal Council of Manzini
    SWAZILAND

  • Hon. Henry Mduduzi Kunene

    Hon. Henry Mduduzi Kunene
    Hon. Councillor Municipal Council of Manzini
    SWAZILAND

  • Mr. Vincent Rubarema

    Mr. Vincent Rubarema
    Permanent Secretary Ministry of Agriculture
    UGANDA

  • Mr. Peter Rwambala

    Mr. Peter Rwambala
    Chief Risk Officer The Development Bank of Rwanda
    RWANDA

  • Hon. Abdul R. Sayedjan

    Hon. Abdul R. Sayedjan
    Hon'ble Deputy Minister Ministry of Refugees & Repatriation
    AFGHANISTAN

  • Mr. Rashad Bakhshaliyev

    Mr. Rashad Bakhshaliyev
    Inst.l Dev. Expert, Sec. of State Prog. on Poverty Reduction & Eco. Dev.
    AZERBAIJAN

  • Mr. Manuel Tomas Miguel Neto

    Mr. Manuel Tomas Miguel Neto
    Director Ministry of Telecommunications & Information
    ANGOLA

  • Md. Matiar Rahman

    Md. Matiar Rahman
    Project Director Local Govt. Engineering Department
    BANGLADESH

  • Mr. Gary Alexander Vigers

    Mr. Gary Alexander Vigers
    President EVS Holdings Ltd.
    CANADA

  • Mr. Nana Adjei Ampofo

    Mr. Nana Adjei Ampofo
    National Chairman Lands Commission
    GHANA

  • Mr. P. Rama Subha Reddy

    Mr. P. Rama Subha Reddy
    Hon’ble Minister for Housing Andhra Pradesh State Housing Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. Prabhash Kumar

    Mr. Prabhash Kumar
    Web Consultant, Global Web Technologies LLP
    INDIA

  • Mr. M.I. Shegaiwal

    Mr. M.I. Shegaiwal
    Director, Rural Infr. & Dev. Min. of Rural Rehab & Dev.
    AFGHANISTAN

  • Mr. Serafim Quintino

    Mr. Serafim Quintino
    Dy. Coordinator Water & Sanitation Project, Dev. Workshop
    ANGOLA

  • Mr. Rufat Mahmud

    Mr. Rufat Mahmud
    HOD, Inv. & Foreign Eco. Relations Dept Min. of Eco. Dev.,
    AZERBAIJAN

  • Mr. Mohammad Lokman Hakim

    Mr. Mohammad Lokman Hakim
    Additional Chief Engineer Local Govt. Engineering Department
    BANGLADESH

  • Mr. Salvador Ferreira

    Mr. Salvador Ferreira
    Coordinator Water & Sanitation Project, Dev. Workshop
    ANGOLA

  • Mr. Ghulam Sakhi Ludin

    Mr. Ghulam Sakhi Ludin
    HR Dev. Director Afghan Dev. Association
    AFGHANISTAN

  • Engr. Kazi Md. Sabirul Alam

    Engr. Kazi Md. Sabirul Alam
    Executive Engineer (Works) Khulna Development Authority
    BANGLADESH

  • Eng. Najibullah Akrami

    Eng. Najibullah Akrami
    Program Director Afghan Dev. Association
    AFGHANISTAN

  • Mr. Pedro Pacheco Ilinga

    Mr. Pedro Pacheco Ilinga
    Research Coordinator Development Workshop
    ANGOLA

  • Md. Shahidul Islam

    Md. Shahidul Islam
    Programme Coordinator Urban WaterAid
    BANGLADESH

  • Mr. Abdul Rahim

    Mr. Abdul Rahim
    Director (O) National Solidarity Prg. Min. of Refugees & Repatriation AFGHANISTAN
    AFGHANISTAN

  • Ms. Natalia Isaac

    Ms. Natalia Isaac
    Gov. & Institutional Capacity Building Coordinator CARE International
    ANGOLA

  • Mr. Sanan Tapdigov

    Mr. Sanan Tapdigov
    Chief Advisor, Inv. & Int.l Eco. Cooperation Min. of Eco. Dev
    AZERBAIJAN

  • Mr. Khalid Ludin

    Mr. Khalid Ludin
    Dy. Programme Manager Dept. for Intl. Dev.
    AFGHANISTAN

  • Mr. Bissmillah Maiwand

    Mr. Bissmillah Maiwand
    Finance Manager Ministry of Rural Rehab. Dev.
    AFGHANISTAN

  • Mr. Anurag Singh, IFS

    Mr. Anurag Singh, IFS
    Officer on Special Duty Guwahati Metropolitan Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. Fazel Khaliq Shinwari

    Mr. Fazel Khaliq Shinwari
    Advice Monitoring Coordinator Afghan Development Association
    AFGHANISTAN

  • Mr. Mohammad Ajmal

    Mr. Mohammad Ajmal
    Finance Officer NABDP/UNDP Min. of Rural Rehab. Dev.
    AFGHANISTAN

  • Mr. Dumisani Eugene Gwebu

    Mr. Dumisani Eugene Gwebu
    Councillor Municipal Council of Manzini
    SWAZILAND

  • Mrs. Fikile Patricia Gama

    Mrs. Fikile Patricia Gama
    City Treasurer Municipal Council of Manzini
    SWAZILAND

  • Mr. Elineema Mkumbo

    Mr. Elineema Mkumbo
    Projects Identification& Promotion Manager Rural Electrification Authority (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Hon. Kataike Sarah Ndoboli

    Hon. Kataike Sarah Ndoboli
    Minister of State for Luwero Triangle Office of the Prime Minister
    UGANDA

  • Hon. Amuge Otengo Rebecca

    Hon. Amuge Otengo Rebecca
    Minister of State for Northern Uganda Office of the Prime Minister
    UGANDA

  • Ms. Ketty Lamaro

    Ms. Ketty Lamaro
    Ag. Under Secretary Dept. of Pacification and Dev., O/o Prime Minister
    UGANDA

  • Mr. Mitala John

    Mr. Mitala John
    Head of Public Service and Secretary to Cabinet Office of the President
    UGANDA

  • Mr. Lukone Opio Vicent

    Mr. Lukone Opio Vicent
    Deputy Secretary to Cabinet Office of the President
    UGANDA

  • Ms. Guwatudde Christine

    Ms. Guwatudde Christine
    Permanent Secretary Office of the Prime Minister
    UGANDA

  • Mr. Bigirwa Duncan

    Mr. Bigirwa Duncan
    Secretary Public Service Commission
    UGANDA

  • Ms. Edith Nsajja Mwanje

    Ms. Edith Nsajja Mwanje
    Permanent Secretary Ministry of East African Community Affairs
    UGANDA

  • Mr. Banyoya Lawrence

    Mr. Banyoya Lawrence
    Secretary Local Government Finance Commission
    UGANDA

  • Ms. Adha Kabarokole

    Ms. Adha Kabarokole
    Ag. Permanent Secretary Ministry of Public Service
    UGANDA

  • Mr. Patrick Kyamukaate

    Mr. Patrick Kyamukaate
    Ag. Permanent Secretary Ministry of Local Government
    UGANDA

  • Ms. Gamwera Buyinga Gertrude Rose

    Ms. Gamwera Buyinga Gertrude Rose
    Secretary General Uganda Local Government Association
    UGANDA

  • Mr. Mugenyi Ssansa Frederick Edward

    Mr. Mugenyi Ssansa Frederick Edward
    Ag. Director; Coordination, Monitoring & Evaluation Office of the Prime Minister
    UGANDA

  • Dr. Byamugisha Albert

    Dr. Byamugisha Albert
    Commissioner; Monitoring & Evaluation Office of the Prime Minister
    UGANDA

  • Hon. Patrick A. Ngoma, MP

    Hon. Patrick A. Ngoma, MP
    Deputy Minister Ministry of Education
    ZAMBIA

  • Mr. D. M. Sarath Abayagunawardana

    Mr. D. M. Sarath Abayagunawardana
    Chief Secretary Eastern Provincial Council
    SRI LANKA

  • Mr. Mayadunne Mudiyanselage Priyantha Kumara Mayadunne

    Mr. Mayadunne Mudiyanselage Priyantha Kumara Mayadunne
    Additional Secretary (Dev. Project & Agrarian Services) Ministry of Eco. Dev.
    SRI LANKA

  • Mr. M.Y. Saleem

    Mr. M.Y. Saleem
    Commissioner of Local Govt. Dept. of Local Govt. Eastern Province
    SRI LANKA

  • Mr. S.U. Chandrakumaran

    Mr. S.U. Chandrakumaran
    Accountant/ Public Financial Management Service Ministry of Eco. Dev.
    SRI LANKA

  • Mr. Asnawi Abd Latif

    Mr. Asnawi Abd Latif
    Assistant Secretary Development Division Ministry of Agriculture and Agro-Based Industry
    MALAYSIA

  • Hon. Hellen Kiilu

    Hon. Hellen Kiilu
    County Executive Minister County Government of Machakos
    KENYA

  • Mr. Jafrizul Jamhuri

    Mr. Jafrizul Jamhuri
    Assistant Secretary Development Division Ministry of Agriculture and Agro-Based Industry
    MALAYSIA

  • Hon. John Barasa Munyasia

    Hon. John Barasa Munyasia
    CEC Member Lands Urban and Physical Planning County Government of Bungoma
    KENYA

  • Mr. Edmund Pancras Mkwawa

    Mr. Edmund Pancras Mkwawa
    Rural Energy Board Chairman Rural Electrification Authority (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Eng. Prof. Jamidu H. Y. Katima

    Eng. Prof. Jamidu H. Y. Katima
    Hon. Chairman Energy & Water Utilities Regulatory Authority Consumer Consultative Council
    TANZANIA

  • Eng. Thomas Mnunguli

    Eng. Thomas Mnunguli
    Vice Chairman Energy and Water Utilities Regulatory Authority Consumer Consultative Council
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Said M.S. Abeid

    Mr. Said M.S. Abeid
    Member Energy and Water Utilities Regulatory Authority Consumer Consultative Council
    TANZANIA

  • Eng. Petro A. Kingu

    Eng. Petro A. Kingu
    Member Energy and Water Utilities Regulatory Authority Consumer Consultative Council
    TANZANIA

  • Eng. Mubezi D. Lutaihwa

    Eng. Mubezi D. Lutaihwa
    Member Energy and Water Utilities Regulatory Authority Consumer Consultative Council
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Felix C. Mrema

    Mr. Felix C. Mrema
    Board Chairman Arusha Urban Water Supply and Sewerage Authority (AUWSA)
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Joshua K. Kileo

    Mr. Joshua K. Kileo
    Deputy Board Chairman Arusha Urban Water Supply and Sewerage Authority (AUWSA)
    TANZANIA

  • Ms. Stella Cosmas Mandago

    Ms. Stella Cosmas Mandago
    Rural Energy Board Director Rural Electrification Authority (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Ms. Rehema Ali Tukai

    Ms. Rehema Ali Tukai
    Rural Energy Board Director Rural Electrification Authority (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Emmanuel Mpawe. Tutuba

    Mr. Emmanuel Mpawe. Tutuba
    Rural Enegy Board Director Rural Electrification Authority (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Innocent Gerald Luoga

    Mr. Innocent Gerald Luoga
    Rural Enegy Board Director Rural Electrification Authority (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Ms. Ediltruda D.f. Maseko

    Ms. Ediltruda D.f. Maseko
    Human Resource Manager Arusha Urban Water Supply and Sewerage Authority (AUWSA)
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Elisaria Amos Kisanga

    Mr. Elisaria Amos Kisanga
    Finance Manager Arusha Urban Water Supply and Sewerage Authority (AUWSA)
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Peles Jonathan Hageze

    Mr. Peles Jonathan Hageze
    Assistant Secretary - Business Sector Tanzania Electric Supply Co. Ltd.
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Abdul Ismail Mkama

    Mr. Abdul Ismail Mkama
    Accounts Clerk Tanzania Electric Supply Co. Ltd.
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Ernest Nahason Mwakikoti

    Mr. Ernest Nahason Mwakikoti
    Assistant Insurance Officer Tanzania Electric Supply Co. Ltd.
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Hassan Athumani Mtyota

    Mr. Hassan Athumani Mtyota
    Senior Accountant Tanzania Electric Supply Co. Ltd.
    TANZANIA

  • Mrs. Janet Issack Vesso

    Mrs. Janet Issack Vesso
    Data Entry Operator Tanzania Electric Supply Co. Ltd.
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Chogero Alphonce Mkama

    Mr. Chogero Alphonce Mkama
    Grid System Operator Tanzania Electric Supply Co. Ltd.
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Daud Anania Mpolya

    Mr. Daud Anania Mpolya
    Revenue Protection Unit Supervisor Tanzania Electric Supply Co. Ltd.
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Raphael Aidano Kopwe

    Mr. Raphael Aidano Kopwe
    Electrician Tanzania Electric Supply Co. Ltd.
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Mrate Kuyonga Mwita

    Mr. Mrate Kuyonga Mwita
    Linesman Tanzania Electric Supply Co. Ltd.
    TANZANIA

  • Ms. Mwanahawa Hassan Chongowe

    Ms. Mwanahawa Hassan Chongowe
    Accounts Clerk Tanzania Electric Supply Co. Ltd.
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Salum Inegeja

    Mr. Salum Inegeja
    Senior Energy Engineer Ministry of Energy and Minerals
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Rajabu Mbiro

    Mr. Rajabu Mbiro
    Manager Resource, Compensation & Benefits Tanzania Electric Supply Co. Ltd.
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Arthur Lyatuu

    Mr. Arthur Lyatuu
    Geologist Ministry of Energy and Minerals
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Hussein Shamdas

    Mr. Hussein Shamdas
    Survey Officer Rural Electrification Authority (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Ms. Salome Lelly

    Ms. Salome Lelly
    Internal Auditor Rural Electrification Authority (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Charles Kiprop Birech

    Mr. Charles Kiprop Birech
    Member of Board of Director Kenya Rural Roads Authority
    KENYA

  • Mr. Billy Wellington Sindani

    Mr. Billy Wellington Sindani
    Town Planner Lands Urban and Physical Planning County Government of Bungoma
    KENYA

  • Mr. Robert Juma Simiyu

    Mr. Robert Juma Simiyu
    Chief Officer Lands, Urban and Physical Planning
    KENYA

  • Ms. Advera Mwijage

    Ms. Advera Mwijage
    Technical Assistance Officer Rural Electrification Authority (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Ms. Jaina Msuya

    Ms. Jaina Msuya
    Info. Edu. & Communication Officer Rural Electrification Authority (REA)
    TANZANIA

  •  Mr. Duncan Rusule

    Mr. Duncan Rusule
    Social & Environment Officer Rural Electrification Authority (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Ibrahim Ngaragare

    Mr. Ibrahim Ngaragare
    Financial Analyst Rural Electrification Authority (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Jensen Mahavile

    Mr. Jensen Mahavile
    Project Engineer Rural Electrification Authority (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Barnabas Lupande

    Mr. Barnabas Lupande
    Monitoring & Evaluation Officer Rural Electrification Authority (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Ms. Willa Haonga

    Ms. Willa Haonga
    Legal Affairs Officer Rural Electrification Authority (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. George Mujuni Joel Nchwali

    Mr. George Mujuni Joel Nchwali
    Director of Finance & Administration(REA) Rural Electrification Authority (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Mrs. Renatha John Mwageni

    Mrs. Renatha John Mwageni
    Rural Enegy Board Director Rural Electrification Authority (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Kharist Micheal Luanda

    Mr. Kharist Micheal Luanda
    Rural Energy Board Director Rural Electrification Authority (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Ms. Justina Pius Latemba Uisso

    Ms. Justina Pius Latemba Uisso
    Project Appraisal & Supervision Manager Rural Electrification Authority (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Prosper Peter Msellem

    Mr. Prosper Peter Msellem
    Ag. Director Of Policy, Research And Planning Rural Electrification Authority (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Gideon Hosea Kaunda

    Mr. Gideon Hosea Kaunda
    Rural Enegy Board Director Rural Electrification Authority (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Ms. Mayrose Majinge

    Ms. Mayrose Majinge
    Member Energy & Water Utilities Regulatory Authority Consumer Consultative Council
    TANZANIA

  • Eng. Goodluck E. Mmari

    Eng. Goodluck E. Mmari
    Executive Secretary Energy and Water Utilities Regulatory Authority Consumer Consultative Council
    TANZANIA

  • Dr. Lutengano U.A Mwakahesya

    Dr. Lutengano U.A Mwakahesya
    Director General Rural Energy Agency (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Eng. Bengiel H. Msofe

    Eng. Bengiel H. Msofe
    Director of technical services Rural Energy Agency (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Selemani M. Byarugaba

    Mr. Selemani M. Byarugaba
    Finance Manager Rural Energy Agency (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Ms. Grace C. Mathew

    Ms. Grace C. Mathew
    Training And Capacity Building Manager Rural Energy Agency (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Frank A. Mugogo

    Mr. Frank A. Mugogo
    Ag. Planning & database management Manager Rural Energy Agency (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Mrs. Vestina E. Rwelengera

    Mrs. Vestina E. Rwelengera
    Ag. Monitoring & Evaluation Manager Rural Energy Agency (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Ms. Amina Joyce Lwasye

    Ms. Amina Joyce Lwasye
    Ag. Human Resources & Administration Manager Rural Energy Agency (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Ms. Magdalena Muhazi

    Ms. Magdalena Muhazi
    Ag. Internal Auditor Rural Energy Agency (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Jones F. Olotu

    Mr. Jones F. Olotu
    Ag. Project Planning & research Manager Rural Energy Agency (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Arfaksad Ndilanha

    Mr. Arfaksad Ndilanha
    Project Engineer Rural Energy Agency (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Ms. Innocensia Makinge

    Ms. Innocensia Makinge
    Accounts Officer Rural Energy Agency (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Dr. Charles J. Matabwa

    Dr. Charles J. Matabwa
    Chief Secretary for Public Service Office of the President & Cabinet
    MALAWI

  • Mr. Clement C. Kisinga

    Mr. Clement C. Kisinga
    Procurement Officer Rural Energy Agency (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Nicholaus Moshi

    Mr. Nicholaus Moshi
    Policy & Planning Officer Rural Energy Agency (REA)
    TANZANIA

  • Mrs. Lucy Horea

    Mrs. Lucy Horea
    Monitoring & Evaluation Specialist Office of the President & Cabinet
    MALAWI

  • Mr. Necton D. Mhura

    Mr. Necton D. Mhura
    Deputy Chief Secretary Govt. of Malawi
    MALAWI

  • Mr. Patrick Charles Matanda

    Mr. Patrick Charles Matanda
    Director Ministry of Finance
    MALAWI

  • Mr. Chauncy M.K. Simwaka

    Mr. Chauncy M.K. Simwaka
    Deputy Budget Director Ministry of Finance
    MALAWI

  • Mr. Arthur A. Majengo Liwonga

    Mr. Arthur A. Majengo Liwonga
    Deputy Director Department of Human Resource Management
    MALAWI

  • Mr. McLawrence Green Mpasa

    Mr. McLawrence Green Mpasa
    General Manager Hlowewe Water Board
    MALAWI

  • Ms. Matilda Gladson Kabuye

    Ms. Matilda Gladson Kabuye
    Director of Fin. & Admin. Ministry of Gender Children & Community Dev.
    MALAWI

  • Mr. M S C Polela

    Mr. M S C Polela
    Board Chairman Nat. Construction Industry Council
    MALAWI

  • Mr. Zekarias Assefa

    Mr. Zekarias Assefa
    General Manager Ethiopian Management Institute
    ETHIOPIA

  • Mr. Mark Katsonga Phiri

    Mr. Mark Katsonga Phiri
    Group Chairman, Agma Holdings Limited, Blantyre District
    MALAWI

  • Ms. Eminder Kaur Kawan Singh

    Ms. Eminder Kaur Kawan Singh
    Senior Assistant Director Higher Education Leadership Academy
    MALAYSIA

  • Mrs. Lillian Ng'oma

    Mrs. Lillian Ng'oma
    Principal Sec., Dept. of Poverty & Disaster Mgmt. Affairs, Off. of President & Cabinet
    MALAWI

  • Mr. James Shadrick A Manyetera

    Mr. James Shadrick A Manyetera
    District Commissioner Dowa District Council
    MALAWI

  • Mr. H.A. Morokole

    Mr. H.A. Morokole
    Vice President The Senate Office Parliament of Lesotho
    LESOTHO

  • Mr. Mosito John Paul Lelimo

    Mr. Mosito John Paul Lelimo
    Senior Information Officer Parliament of the Kingdom of Lesotho
    LESOTHO

  • Mrs. M Florence Thabane

    Mrs. M Florence Thabane
    Interpreter Parliament of the Kingdom of Lesotho
    LESOTHO

  • Ms. Mamonahea Mahobe

    Ms. Mamonahea Mahobe
    Senior Hansard Editor National Assembly (Parliament)
    LESOTHO

  • Mr. Thabo Paul Tsasanyane

    Mr. Thabo Paul Tsasanyane
    Sub Editor National Assembly (Parliament)
    LESOTHO

  • Ms. Adelaide Anchia Amurane

    Ms. Adelaide Anchia Amurane
    Hon. Minister, Parliamentary Affairs, Govt. of Mozambique
    MOZAMBIQUE

  • Mr. Juliao Francisco Matsinhe

    Mr. Juliao Francisco Matsinhe
    Management Adviser, HRD Ministry of Agriculture
    MOZAMBIQUE

  • Mr. Jose Manuel Guambe

    Mr. Jose Manuel Guambe
    Permanent Secretary Ministry of Environment
    MOZAMBIQUE

  • Ms. Ana Maria Raquel Alberto

    Ms. Ana Maria Raquel Alberto
    Permanent Secretary, Ministry of Trade & Industry
    MOZAMBIQUE

  • Mr. Ebenezer Okroh Akutteh

    Mr. Ebenezer Okroh Akutteh
    Chief Revenue Officer Ghana Revenue Authority
    GHANA

  • Mr. Moses B. Kwabena Boakye

    Mr. Moses B. Kwabena Boakye
    Chief Accountant Ghana Revenue Authority
    GHANA

  • Hon. Col. Fabian Ignas Massawe

    Hon. Col. Fabian Ignas Massawe
    Regional Commissioner Kagera-Bukoba
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Nadimatla Sridhar, IAS

    Mr. Nadimatla Sridhar, IAS
    Special Secretary to Chief Minister Government of Andhra Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. Richard Kipng’etich Chepkwony

    Mr. Richard Kipng’etich Chepkwony
    Chairman of the Board of Directors Kenya Rural Roads Authority
    KENYA

  • Ms. Caroline Nkirote Nyororo

    Ms. Caroline Nkirote Nyororo
    Member of Board of Director Kenya Rural Roads Authority
    KENYA

  • Mr. Venkatesham Burra, IAS

    Mr. Venkatesham Burra, IAS
    Managing Director Andhra Pradesh State Housing Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr.  Sam Asiimwe Rwakoojo

    Mr. Sam Asiimwe Rwakoojo
    Secretary Electoral Commission of Uganda
    UGANDA

  • Mr. Patrick Mule Mwinzi

    Mr. Patrick Mule Mwinzi
    Member of Board of Director Kenya Rural Roads Authority
    KENYA

  • Dr. Dinesh Arora, IAS

    Dr. Dinesh Arora, IAS
    Executive Director Rural Electrification Corporation (REC)
    INDIA

  • Mr. Sanjay Gupta

    Mr. Sanjay Gupta
    Project Director (Training) Delhi Jal Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Deepak Kumar Shrivastava

    Mr. Deepak Kumar Shrivastava
    Executive Engineer (RPC) Delhi Jal Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Zeverino Mabeya Mogaka, HSC

    Mr. Zeverino Mabeya Mogaka, HSC
    Director of Administration Ministry of Lands, Housing and Urban Development
    KENYA

  • Mr. Ashemo Chenithung Lotha

    Mr. Ashemo Chenithung Lotha
    Secretary Nagaland Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. P G K Samaratunge

    Mr. P G K Samaratunge
    Commissioner Department of Inland Revenue, Colombo
    SRI LANKA

  • Mr. E. Bodibo

    Mr. E. Bodibo
    First Assistant Secretary (Corporate & Support Service Div.) Department of Transport
    PAPUA NEW GUINEA

  • Ms. Heseti Sione

    Ms. Heseti Sione
    Manager – Commercial Division Samoa Water Authority
    SAMOA

  • Mr. S K Sahu

    Mr. S K Sahu
    Executive Engineer Chhattisgarh State Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. H K Verma

    Mr. H K Verma
    Executive Engineer Chhattisgarh State Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Sonmony Borah

    Mr. Sonmony Borah
    Housing Commissioner Chhattisgarh State Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Hon. Mr. Man Bahadur Dahal

    Hon. Mr. Man Bahadur Dahal
    Deputy Speaker Sikkim Legislative Assembly
    INDIA

  • Mr. Jacob Waema Munge

    Mr. Jacob Waema Munge
    City Treasurer Municipal Council Mavoko
    KENYA

  • Ms. Phoebe Noxolo Abraham-Ntantiso

    Ms. Phoebe Noxolo Abraham-Ntantiso
    Member of Provincial Legislature Eastern Cape Provincial Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Mary Bernadette Nodada

    Ms. Mary Bernadette Nodada
    Member of Provincial Legislature Eastern Cape Provincial Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Zukiswa Thabaneng

    Ms. Zukiswa Thabaneng
    Member of Provincial Legislature Eastern Cape Provincial Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Imamile Aubin Pikinini

    Mr. Imamile Aubin Pikinini
    Member of Provincial Legislature Eastern Cape Provincial Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Linda Sigwili

    Ms. Linda Sigwili
    Speaker’s Executive Assistant Eastern Cape Provincial Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Packshard Mkongwa

    Mr. Packshard Mkongwa
    Board Member Rural Energy Agency
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. John Mihayo Cheyo

    Mr. John Mihayo Cheyo
    Board Member Rural Energy Agency
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Rajeshwar Tiwari

    Mr. Rajeshwar Tiwari
    Assistant Commissioner Delhi Jal Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Naresh Kumar

    Mr. Naresh Kumar
    Deputy Director Delhi Jal Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. B. P. Saraswat

    Mr. B. P. Saraswat
    Executive Engineer Delhi Jal Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Willie Samute

    Mr. Willie Samute
    Dy. Chief Secretary The Office of President of Malawi
    MALAWI

  • Mr. Sheidu Bellu Oziqis

    Mr. Sheidu Bellu Oziqis
    Permanent Secretary Federal Ministry of Interior
    NIGERIA

  • Mrs. Inyene Eno Effiong

    Mrs. Inyene Eno Effiong
    Principal Admin Officer Ministry of Finance, Akwa Ibom State
    NIGERIA

  • Mrs. Iquo Uwe Oro

    Mrs. Iquo Uwe Oro
    Chief Admin Officer Ministry of Finance, Akwa Ibom State
    NIGERIA

  • Mrs. Ndukeobong Ephraim Abia

    Mrs. Ndukeobong Ephraim Abia
    Admin Officer. I Ministry of Finance, Akwa Ibom State
    NIGERIA

  • Mr. Miraj Udin Shams

    Mr. Miraj Udin Shams
    Director of Finance Ministry of Rural Rehabilitation and Development
    AFGHANISTAN

  • Mr. Mohammad Taher Ayub

    Mr. Mohammad Taher Ayub
    Director of Human Resource Ministry of Rural Rehabilitation and Development
    AFGHANISTAN

  • Mr. Adan D. Mohamed

    Mr. Adan D. Mohamed
    Chairman National Social Security Fund
    KENYA

  • Mr. Muhammad Yama Ramen

    Mr. Muhammad Yama Ramen
    Deputy Director Ministry of Rural Rehabilitation and Development
    AFGHANISTAN

  • Mr. Theo Anton

    Mr. Theo Anton
    Deputy Chairman Department of Labour & Industrial Relations
    PAPUA NEW GUINEA

  • Mr. Wala Iga

    Mr. Wala Iga
    Principal Executive Officer Department of Labour & Industrial Relations
    PAPUA NEW GUINEA

  • Mr. Moses Ndjarakana

    Mr. Moses Ndjarakana
    Director of Elections and CEO Electoral Commission of Namibia
    NAMIBIA

  • Ms. M.A.K.P. Wijewantha

    Ms. M.A.K.P. Wijewantha
    Director Department of Management Audit Ministry of Finance & Planning
    SRI LANKA

  • Mr. Bernard Domingo

    Mr. Bernard Domingo
    Director HRA Ministry of Education
    ZAMBIA

  • Mr. Jan Mpompho Tladi

    Mr. Jan Mpompho Tladi
    Chief Director Department of Human Settlement
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Ngwenya Khwezi Solomon

    Mr. Ngwenya Khwezi Solomon
    Director Department of Human Settlement
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Degracia Madihlaba

    Ms. Degracia Madihlaba
    Personal Assistant Department of Human Settlement
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Farhad Cassimjee

    Mr. Farhad Cassimjee
    General Manager: Municipal Finance KZN Provincial Treasury
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Dhesanand Coomar Soopal

    Mr. Dhesanand Coomar Soopal
    Manager KZN Provincial Treasury
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Mohammad Tariq Ismati

    Mr. Mohammad Tariq Ismati
    Executive Director National Solidarity Program (NSP) Ministry of Rural Rehabilitation and Development
    AFGHANISTAN

  • Mr. Sintayhu Asfaw Ermeco

    Mr. Sintayhu Asfaw Ermeco
    Head Chief Editor Press Media Works Ministry of Water and Energy
    ETHIOPIA

  • Mr. N. Yogish Bhat

    Mr. N. Yogish Bhat
    Hon’ble Deputy Speaker Karnataka Legislative Assembly
    INDIA

  • Mr. T. B. Jayachandra

    Mr. T. B. Jayachandra
    Dy. Leader of Opposition Karnataka Legislative Assembly
    INDIA

  • Mr. Venkatasubbiah Shreesh

    Mr. Venkatasubbiah Shreesh
    Secretary Karnataka Legislative Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. Huzaini Bin Ramli

    Mr. Huzaini Bin Ramli
    Senior Assistant Director Ministry of Finance
    MALAYSIA

  • Mr. Waga Navei

    Mr. Waga Navei
    Assistant Director Corporate Services Division National Institute of Standards and Technology
    PAPUA NEW GUINEA

  • Mr. Duncan Timothy

    Mr. Duncan Timothy
    Human Resource Development Officer National Institute of Standards and Technology
    PAPUA NEW GUINEA

  • Ms. Serah Luben

    Ms. Serah Luben
    Senior Accountant National Institute of Standards and Technology
    PAPUA NEW GUINEA

  • Mr. A.A. Ariyaratne

    Mr. A.A. Ariyaratne
    Director Administration Road Development Authority
    SRI LANKA

  • Mr. K.K. Damboragarra

    Mr. K.K. Damboragarra
    Director Internal Audit Road Development Authority
    SRI LANKA

  • Mr. Morepiwa Adolphus Mokgesi

    Mr. Morepiwa Adolphus Mokgesi
    Senior Manager Department of Agriculture Limpopo Province
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Ephenia Mosadi Kekana

    Ms. Ephenia Mosadi Kekana
    Senior Manager Department of Agriculture Limpopo Province
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Andrew Phiri

    Mr. Andrew Phiri
    Permanent Secretary Ministry of Education
    ZAMBIA

  • Mr. Oliver Kalabo

    Mr. Oliver Kalabo
    Permanent Secretary Administration, Cabinet Office
    ZAMBIA

  • Mr. Webby Chilala

    Mr. Webby Chilala
    Assistant Director Ministry of Education
    ZAMBIA

  • Hon. Atiqullah Khawasi

    Hon. Atiqullah Khawasi
    Deputy Minister Admin/Finance Ministry of Rural Rehabilitation & Development
    AFGHANISTAN

  • Mr.  Ahmad Bilal

    Mr. Ahmad Bilal
    Human Resources & Finance Advisor The Office of Deputy Minister for Admin & Finance Ministry of Rural Rehabilitation & Development
    AFGHANISTAN

  • Hon.  Alphaus Muheua

    Hon. Alphaus Muheua
    Hon’ble Deputy Minister Ministry of Labour & Social Welfare
    NAMIBIA

  • Mr. Boniface Emenalo

    Mr. Boniface Emenalo
    Clerk, Public Procurement Committee House of Reps, National Assembly
    NIGERIA

  • Mr. Daniel Gonno

    Mr. Daniel Gonno
    Deputy Director Office of Urbanisation
    PAPUA NEW GUINEA

  • Hon. Tom Olga

    Hon. Tom Olga
    Hon'ble Governor Western Highlands Province
    PAPUA NEW GUINEA

  • Mr. Wak Kewa

    Mr. Wak Kewa
    City Planner/ Dy. City Manager Mt. Hagen City Authority
    PAPUA NEW GUINEA

  • Ms. Makwena Johannah Matlou

    Ms. Makwena Johannah Matlou
    Office Manager Department of Agriculture
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Makoropetje James Masehla

    Mr. Makoropetje James Masehla
    Senior Manager Department of Agriculture
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Sibongile Elizabeth Mashego

    Ms. Sibongile Elizabeth Mashego
    General Manager Department of Agriculture
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Ntau Andries Letebele

    Mr. Ntau Andries Letebele
    HOD: Roads and Transport Department of Roads and Transport
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Floyd Warren Brink

    Mr. Floyd Warren Brink
    General Manager: Roads Infrastructure Department of Roads and Transport
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Ronald Siame Kaulule

    Mr. Ronald Siame Kaulule
    Chief Programmes Officer Ministry of Education
    ZAMBIA

  • Mr. Meshack Mbowane

    Mr. Meshack Mbowane
    Deputy Director Public Works Department
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Lydia Bici

    Ms. Lydia Bici
    Chief Operations Officer Public Works Department
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Adam Mthombeni

    Mr. Adam Mthombeni
    Chief Director  National Department of Public Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Mushwana Friday Professor

    Mr. Mushwana Friday Professor
    Chief Financial Officer  Department of Health
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Nyathikazi Deliwe Nancy

    Ms. Nyathikazi Deliwe Nancy
    Acting Head of Department Department of Health
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Hamiza Hamzah

    Ms. Hamiza Hamzah
    Director Community Dev. & Tourism Dept. Kuantan Mun. Council Pahang State
    MALAYSIA

  • Mr. Suhail Ahmed

    Mr. Suhail Ahmed
    Project Co-ordinator Hulhumale Development Unit The President's Office
    MALDIVES

  • Ms. Rosemary Janches

    Ms. Rosemary Janches
    Director Dept. of Housing Gauteng
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Krishna Ram Panday

    Mr. Krishna Ram Panday
    Senior Project Implementation Officer, Asian Development Bank
    NEPAL

  • Mr. Andy J Lamont

    Mr. Andy J Lamont
    Executive Mayor Eden District Municipality
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Noah Mwaikuka

    Mr. Noah Mwaikuka
    Municipal Director Arusha Municipal Council
    TANZANIA

  • Eng. (Ms.) K.G. Samarasinghe

    Eng. (Ms.) K.G. Samarasinghe
    Superintendent Engineer (Drainage Designs) ME's Department Colombo Municipal Council
    SRI LANKA

  • Eng. M.I. Mohamed Salim

    Eng. M.I. Mohamed Salim
    Superintendent Engineer (Projects) Municipal Engineer's Dept. Colombo Municipal Council
    SRI LANKA

  • Eng. N.S. Jayasundera

    Eng. N.S. Jayasundera
    Deputy Municipal Commissioner IMDC, Colombo Municipal Council
    SRI LANKA

  • Ms. Annjanette Dimaculangan

    Ms. Annjanette Dimaculangan
    City Administrator Local Govt. Unit La Union Provincial Govt.
    PHILIPPINES

  • Md. Ali Othman

    Md. Ali Othman
    Director M & E Div., Dept. of Local Govt. Ministry of Housing & Local Govt.
    MALAYSIA

  • Mr. Hillary Mukit Gurah

    Mr. Hillary Mukit Gurah
    Municipal Secretary Padawan Municipal Council Sarawak State
    MALAYSIA

  • Mrs. Rekha V. Sarathy

    Mrs. Rekha V. Sarathy
    Deputy Chief Finance HUDCO (A Govt. of India Enterprise)
    INDIA

  • Mr. Shivananjaiah, KAS

    Mr. Shivananjaiah, KAS
    Secretary Karnataka Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. V.C. Kakkayyanavar

    Mr. V.C. Kakkayyanavar
    Executive Engineer Karnataka Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Rosili Bin Ahmad

    Mr. Rosili Bin Ahmad
    Project Manager Federal Department of Town & Country Planning
    MALAYSIA

  • Mr. Abdul Rahaman Bin Hamzah

    Mr. Abdul Rahaman Bin Hamzah
    Project Manager Federal Department of Town & Country Planning Project
    MALAYSIA

  • Mr. Iqbal Adam

    Mr. Iqbal Adam
    Assistant Director Hulhumale Development Unit The President's Office
    MALDIVES

  • Mr. Nestor Jeric T. Sevilla, Jr.

    Mr. Nestor Jeric T. Sevilla, Jr.
    Sustainable Development Initiatives Manila Water Company, Inc. Quezon Province
    PHILIPPINES

  • Mr. Michael Sephiri

    Mr. Michael Sephiri
    Hon. Executive Mayor Kungwini Local Municipality, Gauteng Province
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Catherine Uyok Okon

    Ms. Catherine Uyok Okon
    Director, Administration & Supplies Federal Ministry of Works
    NIGERIA

  • Mr. O.J. Mushwana

    Mr. O.J. Mushwana
    Hon’ble Mayor Greater Tzaneen Municipality
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. P.W. Ramagoma

    Mr. P.W. Ramagoma
    Head of Dept. Local Govt. & Housing, Limpopo Province
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Motalane Dewet Monakedi

    Mr. Motalane Dewet Monakedi
    Councilor (Executive Mayor) Capricorn District Municipality
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Dr. M.C. Nwaila

    Dr. M.C. Nwaila
    Superintendent General Department of Education
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Iqbal Motala

    Mr. Iqbal Motala
    Deputy Director General Department of Local Government and Housing
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. A.V. Kotane

    Mr. A.V. Kotane
    General Manager Local Government & Housing
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Motswane Ishmael Malale

    Mr. Motswane Ishmael Malale
    Manager for Labour Relations Department of Local Govt. & Housing
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Eng. Ramadhani Kalingonji

    Eng. Ramadhani Kalingonji
    Managing Director Tabora Urban Water Supply & Sewerage Authority
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Savino Katsigaire

    Mr. Savino Katsigaire
    Principal Planner Physical Planning Dept. Min. of Water, Lands & Environment
    UGANDA

  • Mr. D. Srinivas

    Mr. D. Srinivas
    Hon’ble Minister Rural Development & RWS
    INDIA

  • Mr. E. Valsaraj

    Mr. E. Valsaraj
    Hon’ble Minister Health & Housing
    INDIA

  • Mr. Himanta Biswa Sarma

    Mr. Himanta Biswa Sarma
    Hon’ble Minister for State Guwahati Development Department
    INDIA

  • Mr. S.B. Subedi

    Mr. S.B. Subedi
    Hon’ble Minister Govt. of Sikkim
    INDIA

  • Mr. P. Longon

    Mr. P. Longon
    Hon’ble Minister Govt. of Nagaland
    INDIA

  • Mr. Sunil Sood

    Mr. Sunil Sood
    Hon'ble Mayor Bhopal Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ramdayal Prajapati

    Mr. Ramdayal Prajapati
    Chairman Bhopal Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. Kamal Kumar Ganguly

    Mr. Kamal Kumar Ganguly
    Chairman Rajpur-Sonarpur Municipality
    INDIA

  • Mr. Paritosh Das

    Mr. Paritosh Das
    Member, Mayor-in-Council Siliguri Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. A.K. Shrivastava, IPS

    Mr. A.K. Shrivastava, IPS
    Principal Secretary Home Govt. of Andhra Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ramesh Kumar, IAS

    Mr. Ramesh Kumar, IAS
    Chairman Bangalore Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. I.Y.R. Krishna Rao, IAS

    Mr. I.Y.R. Krishna Rao, IAS
    Principal Secretary Finance (W&P) Govt. of Andhra Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. V.S. Dhumal, IAS

    Mr. V.S. Dhumal, IAS
    Principal Secretary Water Supply & Sanitation Department Govt. of Maharashtra
    INDIA

  • Mr. T.R. Poudyal, IFS

    Mr. T.R. Poudyal, IFS
    P.CCF-cum-Secretary Govt. of Sikkim
    INDIA

  • Mr. M. Samuel, IAS

    Mr. M. Samuel, IAS
    Principal Secretary Panchayat Raj and Rural Development Department Govt. of Andhra Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. V. Sekhose, IAS

    Mr. V. Sekhose, IAS
    Secretary to Governemnt of Nagaland PHED Govt. of Nagaland
    INDIA

  • Mr. Anil Khachi, IAS

    Mr. Anil Khachi, IAS
    Secretary (Housing) Govt. of Himachal Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Dr. Dilbag Singh, IAS

    Dr. Dilbag Singh, IAS
    Vice Chairman Mussorie Dehradoon Development Authority Govt. of Uttranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Y. R. Sharma

    Mr. Y. R. Sharma
    C.E.O. HIMUDA Govt. of Himachal Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. R.N. Deshmukh

    Mr. R.N. Deshmukh
    Joint Secretary Water Supply & Sanitation Department Govt. of Maharashtra
    INDIA

  • Dr. Ashish Kumar Bhutani, IAS

    Dr. Ashish Kumar Bhutani, IAS
    Vice Chairman & Chief Executive Officer Guwahati Metropolitan Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. T.D. Negi

    Mr. T.D. Negi
    Director (UD) Govt. of Himachal Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. R.V. Chandravadan, IAS

    Mr. R.V. Chandravadan, IAS
    Executive Director AP Industrial Infrastrucutre Corporation Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. D.K. Bhasale

    Mr. D.K. Bhasale
    Member Secretary Maharashtra Jeevan Pradhikaran, Mumbai
    INDIA

  • Mr. Pravin Darade

    Mr. Pravin Darade
    Project Engineer RSPMU, Govt. of Maharashtra
    INDIA

  • Mr. K.Khetovi Sumi

    Mr. K.Khetovi Sumi
    Chief Engineer, PHED Govt. of Nagaland
    INDIA

  • Mr. K.K. Singh Chouhan

    Mr. K.K. Singh Chouhan
    Additional Commissioner Bhopal Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ashok Khare

    Mr. Ashok Khare
    City Engineer (Project) & Coordinator Bhopal Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. D.P. Tiwari, IAS

    Mr. D.P. Tiwari, IAS
    Commissioner Bhopal
    INDIA

  • Mr. V.M. Bansal

    Mr. V.M. Bansal
    Principal Commissioner cum Secretary Delhi Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Neemo Dhar

    Mrs. Neemo Dhar
    Director (Public Relation) Delhi Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. Anup K. Matilal

    Mr. Anup K. Matilal
    Project Manager, Kolkata Urban Services for the Poor
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Almaz Belayneh Abebe

    Mrs. Almaz Belayneh Abebe
    Advisor in Minister’s Office Ministry of Mines
    ETHIOPIA

  • Mr. Joela Cama

    Mr. Joela Cama
    Sr. Eco. Planning Officer Min. of Finance & Nat. Planning
    FIJI

  • Mr. Cama Tuiqilaqula Tuiloma

    Mr. Cama Tuiqilaqula Tuiloma
    Chief Executive Officer Ministry of Local Govt. & Urban Development
    FIJI

  • Mr. Martin MacDonald Mononga

    Mr. Martin MacDonald Mononga
    Secretary Ministry of Home Affairs & Internal Security
    MALAWI

  • Mr. Francis Zhuwao

    Mr. Francis Zhuwao
    Dy. Director, Disbursement & Debt Service, Ministry of Finance
    MALAWI

  • Ms. Emma Mabvumbe

    Ms. Emma Mabvumbe
    Assistant Budget Director Ministry of Finance
    MALAWI

  • Mrs. Alice Makhambera

    Mrs. Alice Makhambera
    Project Manager FIMTAP Office of the President & Cabinet
    MALAWI

  • Mr. David Bill Kandoje

    Mr. David Bill Kandoje
    Comptroller of Statutory Corporations, Office of the President & Cabinet
    MALAWI

  • Mr. Theonest Rutahindurwa

    Mr. Theonest Rutahindurwa
    Local Govt. Specialist Local Govt. Reform Programme
    TANZANIA

  • Ms. Margaret Nakainga

    Ms. Margaret Nakainga
    Human Resource Development Specialist Local Government Reform Programme
    TANZANIA

  • Ms. Grace Ekpiwhre

    Ms. Grace Ekpiwhre
    Head of Civil Service Delta State Civil Service
    NIGERIA

  • Mr. Aung Naing Oo

    Mr. Aung Naing Oo
    Associate Executive Director Seidanar Social Development Association
    MYANMAR

  • Ms. Emmalyn J. Guinto

    Ms. Emmalyn J. Guinto
    Information Officer V Agricultural Credit Policy Council
    PHILIPPINES

  • Mr. Noel Clarence M. Ducusin

    Mr. Noel Clarence M. Ducusin
    Project Development Officer V Agricultural Credit Policy Council
    PHILIPPINES

  • Mr. Alvin U. Cabato

    Mr. Alvin U. Cabato
    Project Development Officer V (Divison Head) Agricultural Credit Policy Council
    PHILIPPINES

  • Mr. Shamshad Hussain Khan

    Mr. Shamshad Hussain Khan
    Joint Secretary / SA to Adver to Prime Minister on Finance Finance Division
    PAKISTAN

  • Mr. Dayanand J. Maske

    Mr. Dayanand J. Maske
    Hon’ble Minister of State (Housing) / Vice Chairman
    INDIA

  • Mr. Dayanand Narvekar

    Mr. Dayanand Narvekar
    Hon’ble Minister Information Technology Govt. of Goa
    INDIA

  • Mr. Subhash A. Shirodkar

    Mr. Subhash A. Shirodkar
    Hon’ble Minister Panchayati Raj Govt. of Goa
    INDIA

  • Mr. Hira Singh Bist

    Mr. Hira Singh Bist
    Hon’ble Minister for Transport Govt. of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Francisco Silveira

    Mr. Francisco Silveira
    MLA, Chairman Goa Housing board Govt. of Goa
    INDIA

  • Mr. A. S. Gawali

    Mr. A. S. Gawali
    Chairman of Standing Committee Nashik Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. N. Ramarao, IAS

    Mr. N. Ramarao, IAS
    Principal Secretary / Managing Director (SPPL) Shivshahi Punarvasan Prakalp
    INDIA

  • Mr. Rajeev Gupta, IAS

    Mr. Rajeev Gupta, IAS
    Principal Secretary Govt. of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. R. P. Pal, IAS

    Mr. R. P. Pal, IAS
    Secretary Information Technology Govt. of Goa
    INDIA

  • Mr. K. C. Shiva Shankar

    Mr. K. C. Shiva Shankar
    Commissioner Karnataka Slum Clearance Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. G. Kumar Naik

    Mr. G. Kumar Naik
    Managing Director Bangalore Electricity Supply Company - BESCOM
    INDIA

  • Mr. M. Sreedharan

    Mr. M. Sreedharan
    Director Planning and Research Department Govt. of Pondicherry
    INDIA

  • Mr. K.B. Dubey

    Mr. K.B. Dubey
    Executive Director (CMG), National Thermal Power Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. R. P. Kale

    Mr. R. P. Kale
    Deputy Commissioner Nashik Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. D.S. Malvankar

    Mr. D.S. Malvankar
    General Manager (Mktg.) Shivshahi Punarvasan Prakalp Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. D.R. Hadadare

    Mr. D.R. Hadadare
    Chief Engineer-II Maharashtra Housing & Area Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. S. K. Mukherjee

    Mr. S. K. Mukherjee
    Chief Engineer P.W. Region Nagpur
    INDIA

  • Mr. N. S. Umate

    Mr. N. S. Umate
    Dy. Secretary Public Work Department P.W.D. Mantralaya
    INDIA

  • Mr. K. Rajesh

    Mr. K. Rajesh
    Executive Engineer Public Work Department
    INDIA

  • Mr. TH Javaraiah

    Mr. TH Javaraiah
    Assistant Executive Engineer Public Work Department Govt. of Karnataka
    INDIA

  • Mr. Rizwan Baig

    Mr. Rizwan Baig
    Assistant Executive Engineer Public Work Department Govt. of Karnataka
    INDIA

  • Mr. Johnny J. Somba

    Mr. Johnny J. Somba
    Chief Executive National Construction Industry Council
    MALAWI

  • Mr. Ayub Bin Hj. Zaidin

    Mr. Ayub Bin Hj. Zaidin
    Principal Assistant Director Accountant General’s Department of Malaysia
    MALAYSIA

  • Ms. Qamarul Munirah Mohammed Yunus

    Ms. Qamarul Munirah Mohammed Yunus
    Chief Assistant Director Accountant General Department
    MALAYSIA

  • Mr. Wan Rahimi Wan Ab. Razak

    Mr. Wan Rahimi Wan Ab. Razak
    Senior Accountant Investment, Minister of Finance (Inc) and Privatisation Division, Ministry of Finance
    MALAYSIA

  • Mr. Vinson Hailulu

    Mr. Vinson Hailulu
    Chief Executive Officer National Housing Enterprises
    NAMIBIA

  • Dr. Timiebi A. Koripamo-Agary

    Dr. Timiebi A. Koripamo-Agary
    Permanent Secretary Federal Ministry of Labour & Productivity
    NIGERIA

  • Mrs. B. E. Edem

    Mrs. B. E. Edem
    Director Personnel Management Federal Ministry of Labour & Productivity
    NIGERIA

  • Mr. Dixon Q. Yasay

    Mr. Dixon Q. Yasay
    Municipal Mayor Local Government Unit of Opol
    PHILIPPINES

  • Ms. Maria Belen Bonoan

    Ms. Maria Belen Bonoan
    Senior Program Officer The Asia Foundation
    PHILIPPINES

  • Dr. Dorie Lyn O. Balanoba

    Dr. Dorie Lyn O. Balanoba
    Medical Officer VII Department of Health
    PHILIPPINES

  • Dr. Maria Soledad Q. Antonio

    Dr. Maria Soledad Q. Antonio
    Chief, Legislative Liaison Division Department of Health
    PHILIPPINES

  • Dr. Sibongile Marilyn Zungu

    Dr. Sibongile Marilyn Zungu
    Senior General Manager Department of Health Kwazulu-Natal
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Firoz Yusuf Patel

    Mr. Firoz Yusuf Patel
    Deputy Director General System Planning and Monitoring Department of Education
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Dr. D.E. Mahango

    Dr. D.E. Mahango
    General Manager: Corporate Services Department of Roads & Transport
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Don Ahangama Wijaya Premalal Liyanage

    Mr. Don Ahangama Wijaya Premalal Liyanage
    Director (Technical & Tenders) Ministry of Urban Development & Water Supply
    SRI LANKA

  • Mrs. Upulangani Malagamuwa

    Mrs. Upulangani Malagamuwa
    Councillor North Western Provincial Council
    SRI LANKA

  • Mrs. Rajeshwary Nagarajeshvaran

    Mrs. Rajeshwary Nagarajeshvaran
    Assistant General Manager (Projects) National Water Supply & Drainage Board
    SRI LANKA

  • Mr. B.W.R. Balasooriya

    Mr. B.W.R. Balasooriya
    Deputy General Manager National Water Supply & Drainage Board
    SRI LANKA

  • Mr. J.M.J.C. Jayalath

    Mr. J.M.J.C. Jayalath
    Assistant General Manager National Water Supply & Drainage Board
    SRI LANKA

  • Mr. Theonas Aron Nyamhanga

    Mr. Theonas Aron Nyamhanga
    Municipal Director Musoma Municipal Council
    TANZANIA

  • Mrs. Indiraa Haridayesh

    Mrs. Indiraa Haridayesh
    Hon’ble Minister for PWD Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Narendra Singh Bhandari

    Mr. Narendra Singh Bhandari
    Hon’ble Minister for Education Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mahendra Singh Mahara

    Mr. Mahendra Singh Mahara
    Hon’ble Minister for Agriculture Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Pritam Singh

    Mr. Pritam Singh
    Hon’ble Minister for Panchayati Raj Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Govind Singh Kunjwal

    Mr. Govind Singh Kunjwal
    Hon’ble Minister for Horticulture Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Naresh Agarwal

    Mr. Naresh Agarwal
    Hon’ble Minister for Transport Government of Uttar Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. Dinesh Chandra

    Mr. Dinesh Chandra
    M.L.A. Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Vijay Pal Singh Sajwan

    Mr. Vijay Pal Singh Sajwan
    Member of Legislative Assembly
    INDIA

  • Mr. Yashvir Singh

    Mr. Yashvir Singh
    Member of Legistative Assembly Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Subhodh Uniyal

    Mr. Subhodh Uniyal
    Member of Legistative Assembly Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Dr. Shailendra Mohan

    Dr. Shailendra Mohan
    Member of Legislative Assembly Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Phool Singh Bisht

    Mr. Phool Singh Bisht
    Hon’ble Member of Legislative Assembly Govt. of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Sunil Kumar Soni

    Mr. Sunil Kumar Soni
    Hon’ble Mayor Municipal Corporation Raipur
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ajay Singh

    Mr. Ajay Singh
    Secretary Government of Chhattisgarh
    INDIA

  • Mr. Om Prakash, IAS

    Mr. Om Prakash, IAS
    Secretary (Agriculture & Public Works Department) Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Utpal Kumar Singh, IAS`

    Mr. Utpal Kumar Singh, IAS`
    Secretary-Horticulture and Public Works Department Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Dalip Kumar Gupta

    Mr. Dalip Kumar Gupta
    Additional Managing Director U.P. State Road Transport Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. B B Pandit

    Mr. B B Pandit
    Financial Advisor New Delhi Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. D. Varma

    Mr. D. Varma
    Director (Recovery) New Delhi Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. Kaushik Kumar Tyagi

    Mr. Kaushik Kumar Tyagi
    Executive Engineer New Delhi Municiple Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. A. Sahasranamam

    Mr. A. Sahasranamam
    Chief Controller of Finance Chennai Metropolitan Water Supply & Sewerage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Francis Pondit R. Sangma

    Mr. Francis Pondit R. Sangma
    M.L.A. Parliamentary Secretary Government of Meghalaya
    INDIA

  • Mr. Inacio Jorge Sitoe

    Mr. Inacio Jorge Sitoe
    Architect National Directorate for Promotion of Rural Development Ministry of Planning and Development
    MOZAMBIQUE

  • Ms. Larai H.M. Shuaibu

    Ms. Larai H.M. Shuaibu
    Assistant Director Federal Ministry of Finance
    NIGERIA

  • Mr. Fayaz Malik

    Mr. Fayaz Malik
    Town Nazim Town Municipal Administration Layari Town
    PAKISTAN

  • Mr. Nafees Ahmed Shaikh

    Mr. Nafees Ahmed Shaikh
    Town Officer – Infrastructure Town Municipal Administration Gadap Town
    PAKISTAN

  • Mr. Joenil B. Lavadia

    Mr. Joenil B. Lavadia
    City Engineer City Government of Bago
    PHILIPPINES

  • Ms. Tricia Y. Matti

    Ms. Tricia Y. Matti
    Human Resource Management Officer IV City Government of Bago
    PHILIPPINES

  • Mr. Hans Nkuwe Kekana

    Mr. Hans Nkuwe Kekana
    Chief Director: Housing Delivery (NWP) Department of Local Government & Housing
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Veronica Mafoko

    Ms. Veronica Mafoko
    Acting Executive Manager: Intergovernmental Fiscal Relations Department of Provincial and Local Government
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Tankiso Morobe

    Mr. Tankiso Morobe
    Deputy Director Department of Tourism, Environment & Economic Affairs
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Donald R. Barlow

    Mr. Donald R. Barlow
    Chief Executive Officer Free State Provincial Treasury
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. David Paul Marais

    Mr. David Paul Marais
    Councillor Umlalazi Municipality
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Mpendulo Christopher Nxumalo

    Mr. Mpendulo Christopher Nxumalo
    Councillor Umlalazi Municipality
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Mmakwena Selepe

    Mr. Mmakwena Selepe
    Acting Chief Director – Capital Works and Maintenance Department of Public Transport, Roads & Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Felicity Rose-Fraser

    Ms. Felicity Rose-Fraser
    Director: District Co-ordination Department of Public Transport, Roads & Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Modise Sojane

    Mr. Modise Sojane
    Director: Policy and Legislation Department of Public Transport, Roads & Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mrs. Tamara Banda Kalabo

    Mrs. Tamara Banda Kalabo
    Acting Deputy Director (Valuation) Ministry of Local Government and Housing
    ZAMBIA

  • Mrs. Kadam Mangala Ashok

    Mrs. Kadam Mangala Ashok
    Hon’ble Mayor Pimpri Chinchwad Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Nirmala V. Kamble

    Mrs. Nirmala V. Kamble
    Hon’ble Mayor Mira Bhayndar Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Kharade Sayee Indranil

    Mrs. Kharade Sayee Indranil
    Hon’ble Mayor Kolhapur Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. Vinayak Kishor Pandey

    Mr. Vinayak Kishor Pandey
    Hon’ble Deputy Mayor Nashik Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. Jot Singh Gunsola

    Mr. Jot Singh Gunsola
    Member of Legislative Assembly
    INDIA

  • Mr. Anil Vithal Palekar

    Mr. Anil Vithal Palekar
    Managing Director Goa Industrial Development Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. Madhav Domkondwar

    Mr. Madhav Domkondwar
    Member Secretary Maharashtra Jeevan Pradhikaran
    INDIA

  • Mr. L. Rabindra, KAS

    Mr. L. Rabindra, KAS
    Deputy Metropolitan Commissioner Bangalore Metropolitan Region Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. M. Toshimanen Ao

    Mr. M. Toshimanen Ao
    Senior Town Planner and Secretary State Urban Development Agency
    INDIA

  • Mr. R.P. Singh

    Mr. R.P. Singh
    Deputy Secretary Budget Ministry of Urban Employment and Poverty Alleviation
    INDIA

  • Dr. Dilip Kumar

    Dr. Dilip Kumar
    Deputy Controller of Accounts Ministry of Urban Employment and Poverty Alleviation
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mohan Vishwanath Ranade

    Mr. Mohan Vishwanath Ranade
    Executive Engineer (Planning) Nashik Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. P.J. Mnguni

    Mr. P.J. Mnguni
    Hon’ble Member Eastern Cape Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Grant Trevor Snell

    Mr. Grant Trevor Snell
    Hon’ble Member Eastern Cape Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Siphiwo Sam Mazosiwe

    Mr. Siphiwo Sam Mazosiwe
    Chairperson of Committees Eastern Cape Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Gloria Carol Barry

    Ms. Gloria Carol Barry
    Deputy Chair of Chairpersons Eastern Cape Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Nombulelo Mosana

    Ms. Nombulelo Mosana
    Deputy Director Strategy and Communication Eastern Cape Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Mandisa Dona Marasha

    Ms. Mandisa Dona Marasha
    Deputy Speaker Eastern Cape Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Busi Mhaga

    Ms. Busi Mhaga
    Chief Director Development Planning Department of Finance and Economic Affairs
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Khanyi Dlamini

    Mr. Khanyi Dlamini
    Project Manager Department of Finance and Economic Affairs
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Dr. Fikisiwe B. Madlopha

    Dr. Fikisiwe B. Madlopha
    Head of Department Department of Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Thembi S. Biyela

    Ms. Thembi S. Biyela
    Deputy Manager Expanded Public Works Programme Department of Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Boniswa Xoliswa Mkhalali

    Ms. Boniswa Xoliswa Mkhalali
    Director Urban Renewal Gauteng Provincial Government
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Rethabile Nkosi

    Ms. Rethabile Nkosi
    Director Urban Renewal Programme Gauteng Department of Housing
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Ally Amani Karavina

    Mr. Ally Amani Karavina
    Executive Chairman Presidential Parastatal Sector Reform
    TANZANIA

  • Ms. Aurelia Clement Selukinga

    Ms. Aurelia Clement Selukinga
    Head Planning, Monitoring and Statistics Dar es Salaam City council
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Himmat Kothari

    Mr. Himmat Kothari
    Hon’ble Minister of Forest & Transport Government of Madhya Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. Malay Kumar Roy

    Mr. Malay Kumar Roy
    Principal Secretary, Transport and Prisons Government of Madhya Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. N. Benjamin Newmai

    Mr. N. Benjamin Newmai
    Secretary Nagaland Legislative Assembly
    INDIA

  • Mr. A.E. Lotha

    Mr. A.E. Lotha
    Additional Secretary Nagaland Legislative Assembly
    INDIA

  • Mr. C.M. Udasi

    Mr. C.M. Udasi
    Hon’ble Minister for Rural Development & Panchayati Raj and Minor Irrigation Government of Karnataka
    INDIA

  • Mr. H. Annappa Shetty

    Mr. H. Annappa Shetty
    President Zilla Panchayat Hassan
    INDIA

  • Mr. Padmanabh Ramachandrabhat Kundapur

    Mr. Padmanabh Ramachandrabhat Kundapur
    President, Taluk Panchayat, Hangal Government of Karnataka
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ramesh Chandra Agrawal

    Mr. Ramesh Chandra Agrawal
    Finance Controller Uttaranchal Transport Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. Aijaz Ahmed

    Mr. Aijaz Ahmed
    Joint Director: Town Planning Karnataka Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Kalasad C. Shivayogi, KAS

    Mr. Kalasad C. Shivayogi, KAS
    Secretary Karnataka Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. N. Naganna

    Mr. N. Naganna
    Superintending Engineer Karnataka Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Dinesh Kumar Khetarpal

    Mr. Dinesh Kumar Khetarpal
    Divisional Manager Delhi State Industrial Development Corpn. Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ravinder Lal Batta

    Mr. Ravinder Lal Batta
    Regional Chief (NCR) Housing and Urban Development Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. Romao Antonio Cossa

    Mr. Romao Antonio Cossa
    National Directorate for Promotion of Rural Development Ministry of Planning and Development
    MOZAMBIQUE

  • Mr. Steve Kaulinge Mwaningange

    Mr. Steve Kaulinge Mwaningange
    Manager: Infrastructure, Town Planning & Technical Services Eenhana Town Council
    NAMIBIA

  • Mr. Christian Shivolo

    Mr. Christian Shivolo
    Chief Executive Officer Helao Nafidi Town Council
    NAMIBIA

  • Mr. Prem Kumar Shrestha

    Mr. Prem Kumar Shrestha
    Under Secretary Ministry of Health & Population
    NEPAL

  • Mr. Ghulam Murtaza Baloch

    Mr. Ghulam Murtaza Baloch
    Town Nazim (Mehar) Town Municipal Administration Gadap Town
    PAKISTAN

  • Mr. Andrew Numbasa

    Mr. Andrew Numbasa
    Assistant Secretary (Structural Policy) Department of Treasury
    PAPUA NEW GUINEA

  • Ms. Ruth Maritule Joel

    Ms. Ruth Maritule Joel
    First Assistant Secretary Corporate Services Division Department of Treasury
    PAPUA NEW GUINEA

  • Mr. Jerry Dimotana Thibedi

    Mr. Jerry Dimotana Thibedi
    Member of the Executive Council (MEC) Department of Transport, Roads and Community Safety
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Thinavhuyo Ntsandeni

    Ms. Thinavhuyo Ntsandeni
    Manager: Knowledge Management Department of Provincial and Local Government
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Lulama Viwe Sizani

    Ms. Lulama Viwe Sizani
    Acting Director General Department: Sport and Recreation SA
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Manyanyane Adolphina Gretchen Sebati

    Ms. Manyanyane Adolphina Gretchen Sebati
    Director: HR Planning & Recruitment Department of Public Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Pule Herbert Makgoe

    Mr. Pule Herbert Makgoe
    Member of Executive Council (MEC) - Finance Free State Provincial Treasury
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Seiso J. Mohai

    Mr. Seiso J. Mohai
    Member of Executive Council (MEC) Department of Public Works, Roads and Transport
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Neo Masithela

    Mr. Neo Masithela
    Member of Executive Council (MEC) Department of Tourism, Environment & Economic Affairs
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Molefi Benedict Motsie

    Mr. Molefi Benedict Motsie
    SeniorManager Free State Provincial Treasury
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Lesabene Audrey Mahlatsi

    Ms. Lesabene Audrey Mahlatsi
    Cluster Programme Manager Department of the Premier
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Bennett Molotsi

    Mr. Bennett Molotsi
    Municipal Manager Fezile Dabi District Municipality
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Rae Davids

    Ms. Rae Davids
    Chief Director Department of Public Transport, Roads & Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Nathi Kheswa

    Mr. Nathi Kheswa
    Director Office of the HOD
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Edward Ndou

    Mr. Edward Ndou
    Director Gauteng Government Department
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Prof. Emmanuel M. Kaijuka

    Prof. Emmanuel M. Kaijuka
    Commissioner for Health Services Head, Department of Quality Assurance Ministry of Health
    UGANDA

  • Dr. Henry G. Mwebesa

    Dr. Henry G. Mwebesa
    Project Manager Ministry of Health
    UGANDA

  • Mr. Harbans Kapoor

    Mr. Harbans Kapoor
    Hon’ble MLA Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Harish Chandra Durgapal

    Mr. Harish Chandra Durgapal
    Hon’ble MLA Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Pradeep Tamta

    Mr. Pradeep Tamta
    Hon’ble MLA Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Kashi Singh Airy

    Mr. Kashi Singh Airy
    Hon’ble MLA Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mohammad Nizamuddin Qazi

    Mohammad Nizamuddin Qazi
    Hon’ble MLA Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ranjeet Singh

    Mr. Ranjeet Singh
    Hon’ble MLA Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Pritam Singh Panwar

    Mr. Pritam Singh Panwar
    Hon’ble MLA Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mahendra Prasad Bhatt

    Mr. Mahendra Prasad Bhatt
    Hon’ble MLA Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ajay Bhatt

    Mr. Ajay Bhatt
    Hon’ble MLA Ex-Minister of Disaster Management Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Dhruvakumar Tumkur Narasimhaiah

    Mr. Dhruvakumar Tumkur Narasimhaiah
    Secretary Goa Legislative Assembly
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mahesh Chandra

    Mr. Mahesh Chandra
    Secretary Legislative Assembly Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Surendra Singh Rawat

    Mr. Surendra Singh Rawat
    Additional Secretary (Karmic) Govt. of Uttaranchal Govt. of Uttaranchal Sacretariat
    INDIA

  • Mr. Harish Chandra Joshi

    Mr. Harish Chandra Joshi
    Additional Secretary Legislative Assembly Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Subhash Chandra Goel, IAS

    Mr. Subhash Chandra Goel, IAS
    Joint Secretary: Rehabilitation Government of Haryana
    INDIA

  • Mr. Jagdish Chandra

    Mr. Jagdish Chandra
    Joint Secretary Legislative Assembly Uttaranchal Legislative Assembly Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Subhash Kumar I.A.S.

    Mr. Subhash Kumar I.A.S.
    Divisional Commissioner, Garhwal Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mukul Bhandula

    Mr. Mukul Bhandula
    Executive Engineer (Civil) Delhi Jal Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Johannes G.S. Steenkamp

    Mr. Johannes G.S. Steenkamp
    Director of Extension of Engineering Services Ministry of Agriculture, Water & Forestry
    NAMIBIA

  • Mr. Dhruba Prasad Sharma

    Mr. Dhruba Prasad Sharma
    Joint Secretary Ministry of Physical Planning & Works
    NEPAL

  • Mr. Vishwa Mani Jnawali

    Mr. Vishwa Mani Jnawali
    Regional Director Department of Water Supply & Sewerage
    NEPAL

  • Mr. Ranilo P. Ipac

    Mr. Ranilo P. Ipac
    Social Welfare Officer III / OIC Provincial Social Welfare and development Office (PSDWO) Provincial Government of La Union (PGLU)
    PHILIPPINES

  • Mr. S. Anverdeen

    Mr. S. Anverdeen
    Deputy Project Director North East Housing Reconstruction Programme
    SRI LANKA

  • Mr. V. Sambasivam

    Mr. V. Sambasivam
    Deputy Project Director North East Housing Reconstruction Project
    SRI LANKA

  • Mr. Kuldeep Kumar

    Mr. Kuldeep Kumar
    Hon'ble Minister of Industries & Chairman H.P. State Industrial Development Corporation Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Asha Nautiyal

    Mrs. Asha Nautiyal
    Hon’ble Member of Legislative Assembly Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Vijay Barthwal

    Mrs. Vijay Barthwal
    Hon’ble Member of Legislative Assembly Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Surendra Singh Negi

    Mr. Surendra Singh Negi
    Hon’ble Member of Legislative Assembly Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Kanwar Pranav Singh Champion

    Mr. Kanwar Pranav Singh Champion
    Hon’ble Member of Legislative Assembly Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Anusuya Prasad Maikhuri

    Mr. Anusuya Prasad Maikhuri
    Hon’ble Member of Legislative Assembly Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Kailash Chandra Sharma

    Mr. Kailash Chandra Sharma
    Hon’ble Member of Legislative Assembly Government of Uttaranchal
    INDIA

  • Mr. Kirti Pradeep Jain, IPS

    Mr. Kirti Pradeep Jain, IPS
    Chairman & Managing Director Tamil Nadu Police Housing Corporation Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. Vivekanandan Durairaj, IAS

    Mr. Vivekanandan Durairaj, IAS
    Managing Director Tamil Nadu Slum Clearance Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Abnash Singh Chhatwal, IAS

    Mr. Abnash Singh Chhatwal, IAS
    Managing Director Punjab Infrastructure Development Board
    INDIA

  • Ms. Zainon Bt. Md. Nasir

    Ms. Zainon Bt. Md. Nasir
    Under Secretary Ministry of Rural & Regional Development
    MALAYSIA

  • Mr. Mohammad Nadeem

    Mr. Mohammad Nadeem
    Manager - Community Physical Infrastructure Pakistan Poverty Alleviation Fund (PPAF)
    PAKISTAN

  • Mr. Manamela Sepeke Martin

    Mr. Manamela Sepeke Martin
    Councillor (Member of Mayoral Committee)
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Morwamokopane Jack Matsaung

    Mr. Morwamokopane Jack Matsaung
    Councillor (Member of Mayoral Committee)
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Jabulani Sindane

    Mr. Jabulani Sindane
    Director General Department of Water Affairs & Forestry
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Qondumteto Jali

    Mr. Qondumteto Jali
    Security Risk Manager Department of Finance and Economic Affairs
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Sinnathamby Shanmugam

    Mr. Sinnathamby Shanmugam
    Deputy Chief Secretary (Admin) Eastern Provincial Council
    SRI LANKA

  • Ms. Nanthiny Kamalathasan

    Ms. Nanthiny Kamalathasan
    Deputy Project Director Northeast Housing Reconstruction Programme
    SRI LANKA

  • Mr. Tisasirana Longino

    Mr. Tisasirana Longino
    Ag. Commissioner Ministry of Finance, Planning & Economic
    UGANDA

  • Mr. Anosh Ekka

    Mr. Anosh Ekka
    Hon’ble Minister Building Construction Department Government of Jharkhand
    INDIA

  • Mr. Devendra Kumar Tiwari

    Mr. Devendra Kumar Tiwari
    Secretary Building Construction Department Government of Jharkhand
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ram Phal

    Mr. Ram Phal
    Manager Delhi State Industrial Corporation Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. G.K. Saneja

    Mr. G.K. Saneja
    Assistant Manager Delhi State Industrial Corporation Ltd.
    INDIA

  • Mr. P.K. Gupta

    Mr. P.K. Gupta
    Secretary and Commissioner Government of Haryana
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mohd. Faris Jazian Ramli

    Mr. Mohd. Faris Jazian Ramli
    Finance Officer Parliament of Malaysia
    MALAYSIA

  • Mohd Azmin bin Yusoff

    Mohd Azmin bin Yusoff
    Budget Mgmt. Div. Min. of Finance Putrajaya State
    MALAYSIA

  • Mr. Iftikhar Ahmed Babar

    Mr. Iftikhar Ahmed Babar
    Senior Executive Ministry of Industries And Production
    PAKISTAN

  • Mr. Jeffry Cornelius Swartbooi

    Mr. Jeffry Cornelius Swartbooi
    Hon’ble Executive Mayor Oudtshoorn Municipality
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Mervin Paul May

    Mr. Mervin Paul May
    Municipal Manager Oudtshoorn Municipality
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Nomfundo Bembe

    Ms. Nomfundo Bembe
    Chief Director: PMU Department of Public Transport, Roads and Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Khesani Tshabalala

    Ms. Khesani Tshabalala
    Director Office of the HOD Department of Public Transport, Roads and Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Mbali Seheri

    Mr. Mbali Seheri
    Director (MEC’s Political Advisor) Department of Public Transport, Roads & Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. I A E Pretorius

    Mr. I A E Pretorius
    Chief Director Department of Public Transport, Roads and Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Joseph Rakgoale

    Mr. Joseph Rakgoale
    Project Manager Department of Public Transport, Roads and Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Lauretta Teffo

    Ms. Lauretta Teffo
    PSO Member Project Support Office
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Zakith Mbonane

    Ms. Zakith Mbonane
    Associate Diector EMBA PM
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Loyiso Marasela

    Mr. Loyiso Marasela
    Project Support Office
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Leema Mofokeng

    Mr. Leema Mofokeng
    Project Co-ordinator Project Support Office
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Nelson Nembambulia

    Mr. Nelson Nembambulia
    Director Ebeneza Consulting Services
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Malindi Nembambula

    Ms. Malindi Nembambula
    Managing Director Ebeneza Consulting Services
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Thabo Mahlatsi

    Mr. Thabo Mahlatsi
    PSO Member Project Support Office
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Raymond Masilela

    Mr. Raymond Masilela
    PSO Member Project Support Office
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Brian William Shepherd

    Mr. Brian William Shepherd
    Chief Financial Officer Buffalo City Municipality
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Sizwe Reuben Dikimolo

    Mr. Sizwe Reuben Dikimolo
    Human Resources Portfolio Councillor Buffalo City Municipality
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Vincent Silvester Cupido

    Mr. Vincent Silvester Cupido
    Deputy Director / Manager: Tourism Department of Tourism, Environment and Conservation
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Joseph Xavier Selvanayagam

    Mr. Joseph Xavier Selvanayagam
    Deputy Project Director NEHRP
    SRI LANKA

  • Hon. Mr. Dharmasiri Dasanayake

    Hon. Mr. Dharmasiri Dasanayake
    Chairman, North Western Provincial Council
    SRI LANKA

  • Mr. M.B.Dissayanke

    Mr. M.B.Dissayanke
    Secretary to the Governor North Western Province
    SRI LANKA

  • Mr. B.M.A.Balasooriya

    Mr. B.M.A.Balasooriya
    Secretary, Provincial Ministry of Education, Local Government, Finance and Planning
    SRI LANKA

  • Mr. S.M.Jayathilake

    Mr. S.M.Jayathilake
    Secretary to the Provincial Council Office
    SRI LANKA

  • Mr. Teritoi Ngosayon Bunto

    Mr. Teritoi Ngosayon Bunto
    Human Resource Officer Government of Tanzania
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Prasanna Kumar Pradhan, IAS

    Mr. Prasanna Kumar Pradhan, IAS
    Principal Secretary Department of Urban Development & Municipal Affairs
    INDIA

  • Mr. Anup Kumar Matilal

    Mr. Anup Kumar Matilal
    Project Manager Change Management Unit (CMU) Kolkata Urban Services for the Poor
    INDIA

  • Mr. Saibal Thakurata

    Mr. Saibal Thakurata
    Urban Planner Change Management Unit (CMU) Kolkata Urban Services for the Poor
    INDIA

  • Mr. Sat Pal Angurala

    Mr. Sat Pal Angurala
    Chief Engineer Punjab Water Supply & Sewerage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Martin Marak Danggo

    Mr. Martin Marak Danggo
    Speaker Meghalaya Legislative Assembly
    INDIA

  • Mr. Andrew Simons

    Mr. Andrew Simons
    Officer on Special Duty & Legal Advisor Meghalaya Legislative Assembly
    INDIA

  • Mr. Raghavendra Krishna Setty

    Mr. Raghavendra Krishna Setty
    Deputy Chief Engineer Karnataka Urban Water Supply & Drainage Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Manjul Kumar Joshi

    Mr. Manjul Kumar Joshi
    Additional Secretary Government of Uttarakhand
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ramesh Chandra Lohani

    Mr. Ramesh Chandra Lohani
    Joint Secretary (Personnel) Government of Uttarakhand
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ramesh Chandra Sharma

    Mr. Ramesh Chandra Sharma
    Joint Secretary Government of Uttarakhand
    INDIA

  • Mr. Rajendra Prasad Fuloria

    Mr. Rajendra Prasad Fuloria
    Joint Secretary Government of Uttarakhand
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ahmed Ali

    Mr. Ahmed Ali
    Under Secretary (Personnel) Government of Uttarakhand
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Teh Poi Hong

    Mrs. Teh Poi Hong
    Deputy Director Accountant General Department
    MALAYSIA

  • Mr. Othman Bin Jantan

    Mr. Othman Bin Jantan
    Deputy Director Accountant General Department
    MALAYSIA

  • Mr. Noor Sidin Bin Harun

    Mr. Noor Sidin Bin Harun
    Chief Assistant Director Accountant General Department
    MALAYSIA

  • Mr. Abdullah bin Daud

    Mr. Abdullah bin Daud
    Head of Administration & Finance Division National Hydraulic Research Institute of Malaysia
    MALAYSIA

  • Dr. Pervez Tahir

    Dr. Pervez Tahir
    Managing Director National Energy Conservation Centre (ENERCON)
    PAKISTAN

  • Ms. Najwah Allie-Edries

    Ms. Najwah Allie-Edries
    Deputy Director General Corporate Services The National Treasury
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Neeshan Balton

    Mr. Neeshan Balton
    Deputy Director General Local Government
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Nomalungelo Mbewu

    Ms. Nomalungelo Mbewu
    Assistant General Manager Continuous Strategy Improvement
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. D.M. Jayarathna Dissanayake

    Mr. D.M. Jayarathna Dissanayake
    Hon’ble Minister Ministry of Agriculture
    SRI LANKA

  • Mr. Sammy S. Shashi

    Mr. Sammy S. Shashi
    Assistant Director Ministry of Agriculture Food and Cooperatives
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Nelson Stephen Mwasalyanda

    Mr. Nelson Stephen Mwasalyanda
    Principal Cooperative Officer Ministry of Agriculture Food and Cooperatives
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. K.T. Chankapa

    Mr. K.T. Chankapa
    Secretary Sikkim Legislative Assembly
    INDIA

  • Mr. Jeet Lal Gupta IAS

    Mr. Jeet Lal Gupta IAS
    Director Industries and Commerce Directorate of Industries and Commerce
    INDIA

  • Ms. M. Geetha

    Ms. M. Geetha
    Municipal Chairperson Vijayanagaram Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. Pullemla Venkata Narayana

    Mr. Pullemla Venkata Narayana
    Municipal Chairperson Nalgonda Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. Derangula Veerabhadraiah

    Mr. Derangula Veerabhadraiah
    Municipal Chairperson Rayachoti Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. S. Bala Krishna

    Mr. S. Bala Krishna
    Joint Director Municipal Administration & Urban Development Department
    INDIA

  • Mr. P.V. Mahashabdey

    Mr. P.V. Mahashabdey
    Director – Planning Delhi Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. Michael Falodun Ajayi

    Mr. Michael Falodun Ajayi
    Director - PRS Federal Ministry of Agriculture and Water Resources
    NIGERIA

  • Mr. Folagboye Patrick Atolagbe

    Mr. Folagboye Patrick Atolagbe
    Deputy Director Hydrology/Hydrogeology Federal Ministry of Agriculture and Water Resources
    NIGERIA

  • Mr. John Oladokun Adeniyi

    Mr. John Oladokun Adeniyi
    Deputy Director Planning Federal Ministry of Agriculture and Water Resources
    NIGERIA

  • Mr. Mushtaq Ahmad

    Mr. Mushtaq Ahmad
    Deputy Secretary Government of Pakistan Ministry of Industries, Production & Special Initiatives
    PAKISTAN

  • Mr. Syed Abrar Hussain

    Mr. Syed Abrar Hussain
    Project Director President’s Primary Healthcare Initiative
    PAKISTAN

  • Mr. Bhekinkosi Ntombela

    Mr. Bhekinkosi Ntombela
    Hon’ble Mayor Hlabisa Municipality
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Themba Vusumuzi Mkhize

    Mr. Themba Vusumuzi Mkhize
    Municipal Manager Hlabisa Municipality
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Mchunu George Reference

    Mr. Mchunu George Reference
    Exco Councillor Hlabisa Municipality
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Khumalo Mbuyiseni Wellman

    Mr. Khumalo Mbuyiseni Wellman
    Exco Councillor Hlabisa Municipality
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Yemyem Nkomana

    Mr. Yemyem Nkomana
    Media Manager: Department Director Level Eastern Cape Provincial Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Laurette Swartz

    Ms. Laurette Swartz
    Assistant Director: Strategy and Communication Eastern Cape Provincial Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Mgcini Collin Hlohlo

    Mr. Mgcini Collin Hlohlo
    Deputy Director Procedural Support Services Eastern Cape Provincial Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Nokwazi Ndlala

    Ms. Nokwazi Ndlala
    General Manager Project Management Unit
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Patrick Meyer

    Mr. Patrick Meyer
    General Manager Facilities Management
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Nomhle Makabane

    Ms. Nomhle Makabane
    Programme Manager/HRD Specialist Development Bank of Southern Africa
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Chuene Sydney Moshabi

    Mr. Chuene Sydney Moshabi
    Training Manager South African Police Service
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Phuti Seloba

    Mr. Phuti Seloba
    Senior Manger Department of Health and Social Dev
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Richard Mfana Mamba

    Mr. Richard Mfana Mamba
    Chief Health Inspector Municipal Council of Manzini
    SWAZILAND

  • Mr. Goodluck N. Gule

    Mr. Goodluck N. Gule
    City Treasurer Municipal Council of Manzini
    SWAZILAND

  • Mr. Zibuse O.M. Simelane

    Mr. Zibuse O.M. Simelane
    Hon’ble Mayor Municipal Council of Manzini
    SWAZILAND

  • Prof. Zadoc Abel Ogutu

    Prof. Zadoc Abel Ogutu
    Coordinator Lake Victoria Research (VicRes) Initiative East Africa
    UGANDA

  • Cllr. Eliam Manumbu

    Cllr. Eliam Manumbu
    Councilor Dar Es Salaam City Council
    TANZANIA

  • Cllr. Rehema Mayunga

    Cllr. Rehema Mayunga
    Councilor Dar Es Salaam City Council
    TANZANIA

  • Ms. Zainabu Abdallah Ngonyani

    Ms. Zainabu Abdallah Ngonyani
    Community Development Officer – IMC Dar Es Salaam City Council
    TANZANIA

  • Ms. Rechael Wilson Mukama

    Ms. Rechael Wilson Mukama
    Community Development Officer Dar Es Salaam City Council
    TANZANIA

  • Ms. Margareth Germanico Mazwile

    Ms. Margareth Germanico Mazwile
    CIUP Coordinator Dar Es Salaam City Council
    TANZANIA

  • Ms. Lucy Boniconsili Kimoi

    Ms. Lucy Boniconsili Kimoi
    CIUP Coordinator Ilala Municipality
    TANZANIA

  • Mrs. Anna Charles Macha

    Mrs. Anna Charles Macha
    CIUP Coordinator Ilala Municipality
    TANZANIA

  • Mrs. Agnes Robert Shengena

    Mrs. Agnes Robert Shengena
    Community Development Officer- KMC Dar Es Salaam City Council
    TANZANIA

  • Mrs. Menyiaichi Aldo Lupala

    Mrs. Menyiaichi Aldo Lupala
    Town Planner – TMC Dar Es Salaam City Council
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Bakari Said Omary

    Mr. Bakari Said Omary
    CIUP Coordinator Temeke Municipality Dar Es Salaam City Council
    TANZANIA

  • Mr. Tulsi Mavabhai Sabhaya

    Mr. Tulsi Mavabhai Sabhaya
    Hon’ble Deputy Mayor Jamnagar Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. M.O. Khandhar

    Mr. M.O. Khandhar
    Chairman: Standing Committee Jamnagar Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Dr. P.C. Kapoor

    Dr. P.C. Kapoor
    Principal Secretary: Housing Government of Himachal Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. S.K. Sharma

    Mr. S.K. Sharma
    C.E.O. cum Secretary Government of Himachal Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. Bhupinder Singh

    Mr. Bhupinder Singh
    Joint Secretary: Home Government of Chandigarh
    INDIA

  • Mr. Tej Singh Tewatia

    Mr. Tej Singh Tewatia
    Member Haryana Electricity Regulatory Commission
    INDIA

  • Mr. Devinder Singh

    Mr. Devinder Singh
    General Manager Delhi Tourism & Transportation Development Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. P.M. Parate

    Mr. P.M. Parate
    Director: Planning Delhi Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Mr. J.J. Nirmal

    Mr. J.J. Nirmal
    Chief Accountant Jamnagar Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Ms. Jane Ong’ayo Aseka

    Ms. Jane Ong’ayo Aseka
    Assistant Director HR Development Ministry of Agriculture
    KENYA

  • Mr. Abdul Wahid Bin Abu Salim

    Mr. Abdul Wahid Bin Abu Salim
    Principal Assistant Secretary Ministry of Natural Resources and Environment
    MALAYSIA

  • Mr. Sulaiman Harmain Shah

    Mr. Sulaiman Harmain Shah
    Director Tourism Services Ministry of Tourism
    MALAYSIA

  • Mr. Martinho Madeira Januário Fernandes

    Mr. Martinho Madeira Januário Fernandes
    Chief Executive Officer/Programme Manager FARE/RFSP
    MOZAMBIQUE

  • Mr. Salahuddin

    Mr. Salahuddin
    Director General Pakistan Sports Board
    PAKISTAN

  • Ali Aslam Malik

    Ali Aslam Malik
    Chairman FNE Group First National Equities Limited
    PAKISTAN

  • Mr. Kashif Zaman

    Mr. Kashif Zaman
    Director: Public Relations National Highway Authority
    PAKISTAN

  • Mr. Mahmood Salim Mahmood

    Mr. Mahmood Salim Mahmood
    Secretary Ministry of Women’s Development
    PAKISTAN

  • Mr. Taimur Khan

    Mr. Taimur Khan
    Director Policy and Research Ministry of Women’s Development
    PAKISTAN

  • Mr. Syed Ashfaq Hussain Shah

    Mr. Syed Ashfaq Hussain Shah
    Assistant Educational Advisor Ministry of Education
    PAKISTAN

  • Mr. Naseem Ahmed Khan

    Mr. Naseem Ahmed Khan
    Section Officer Ministry of Education
    PAKISTAN

  • Ms. Wendy Tom-Isu

    Ms. Wendy Tom-Isu
    Executive Officer Department of Treasury
    PAPUA NEW GUINEA

  • Ms. Khatija Ahmed Surty

    Ms. Khatija Ahmed Surty
    Speaker (Chairperson) of Council Bojanala Platinum District Municipality
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Blessing Sibusiso Buthelezi

    Mr. Blessing Sibusiso Buthelezi
    Head of Department (HOD) Department of Public Transport, Road & Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. W H Nel

    Mr. W H Nel
    Member of Executive Committee: Finance Eastern Cape Provincial Government: Treasury
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Prof. Newman Kwadwo Kusi

    Prof. Newman Kwadwo Kusi
    Superintendent General & Head of Department Eastern Cape Provincial Government: Treasury
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Mamakwetsa Lydia Kubheka

    Ms. Mamakwetsa Lydia Kubheka
    Member of Mayoral Committee: Housing Sedibeng District Municipality
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Esau Tsolo Moleko

    Mr. Esau Tsolo Moleko
    Manager: Housing Sedibeng District Municipality
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Sally Ann Rowney

    Ms. Sally Ann Rowney
    Chief Director: Human Resource Develop. Strategy Department of Public Service and Administration
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Premakanthan Govender

    Mr. Premakanthan Govender
    Director Infrastructure and Management Services City of Johannesburg
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Thando Wababa

    Mr. Thando Wababa
    Deputy Director Ministry of Local Government & Housing Western Cape
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Stanley O. Omwonya

    Mr. Stanley O. Omwonya
    Under Secretary Finance and Administration Education Service Commission
    UGANDA

  • Ms. Sima Gulati

    Ms. Sima Gulati
    Member New Delhi Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mukesh Kumar Bhatt

    Mr. Mukesh Kumar Bhatt
    Member New Delhi Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. R. Sellamuthu, IAS

    Mr. R. Sellamuthu, IAS
    Secretary Housing and Urban Development Department Govt. of Tamil Nadu
    INDIA

  • Dr. R. K. Ranga, IAS

    Dr. R. K. Ranga, IAS
    Commissioner and Secretary Government of Haryana, Housing Dept.
    INDIA

  • Mr. S. P. Gupta, IAS

    Mr. S. P. Gupta, IAS
    Chief Administrator Haryana Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Jagpal Singh Ahlawat, IAS

    Mr. Jagpal Singh Ahlawat, IAS
    Administrator Haryana Urban Development Authority (HUDA)
    INDIA

  • Mr. Anand Kumar Tiwari

    Mr. Anand Kumar Tiwari
    Director (PR) & SO to Chairman New Delhi Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Dr. Prem Kumar Sharma

    Dr. Prem Kumar Sharma
    Medical Officer Health New Delhi Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. Subhash Chander

    Mr. Subhash Chander
    Chief Engineer Haryana Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Nand Kishore Ved

    Mr. Nand Kishore Ved
    Executive Engineer (R-I), Civil New Delhi Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ravindra Kumar Jain

    Mr. Ravindra Kumar Jain
    Director (Plg.) Dwarka Project Delhi Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Ms. Catharina Magdalena Cronje

    Ms. Catharina Magdalena Cronje
    Hon’ble Provincial Minister of Education Kwazulu Natal Province
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Sunil Mahabeer

    Mr. Sunil Mahabeer
    Acting General Manager – Administration Department of Education – KZN
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Muzi Kubheka

    Mr. Muzi Kubheka
    Manager: Office of the MEC Department of Education-KZN
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Rejoice Hlengiwa Mcume

    Ms. Rejoice Hlengiwa Mcume
    Acting Chief Financial Officer Department of Education-KZN
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Esther Naidoo

    Ms. Esther Naidoo
    Deputy Manager Department of Education
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Robert Sykes Stevenson

    Mr. Robert Sykes Stevenson
    Chief Whip of the Official Opposition Eastern Cape Provincial Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Chris Motsilili

    Mr. Chris Motsilili
    Member Eastern Cape Provincial Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Nomxolisi Ester Mtitshana

    Ms. Nomxolisi Ester Mtitshana
    Member Eastern Cape Provincial Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Phakamisa Hobongwana

    Mr. Phakamisa Hobongwana
    Chief Operations Officer Eastern Cape Provincial Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Seth Pule Ramagaga

    Mr. Seth Pule Ramagaga
    Chief-Director Development and Planning Department of Developmental Local Government and Housing
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Peter George Williams

    Mr. Peter George Williams
    CEO and Account Officer Western Cape Provincial Parliament
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mrs. Annamarie Smit

    Mrs. Annamarie Smit
    Chief Financial Officer Western Cape Provincial Parliament
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Najibullah Khan

    Mr. Najibullah Khan
    Director General(FAC), Department of Auditor General of Pakistan
    PAKISTAN

  • Mr. Najeeb Qadir

    Mr. Najeeb Qadir
    Director Research & Statistics Central Board of Revenue
    PAKISTAN

  • Mr. Ardsher Saleem Tariq

    Mr. Ardsher Saleem Tariq
    Second Secretary TP&R Central Board of Revenue
    PAKISTAN

  • Mr. Abdul Khaliq

    Mr. Abdul Khaliq
    General Manager (Finance) Engineering Development Board
    PAKISTAN

  • Ms. Magdalena S. Casuga

    Ms. Magdalena S. Casuga
    Director II Policy Research & Planning Agricultural Credit Policy Council
    PHILIPPINES

  • Mr. Cenon S. Atienza

    Mr. Cenon S. Atienza
    Project Development Officer V Policy Research & Planning Agricultural Credit Policy Council
    PHILIPPINES

  • Ms. Maria Teresa J. Santos

    Ms. Maria Teresa J. Santos
    Economist V Policy Research & Planning Agricultural Credit Policy Council
    PHILIPPINES

  • Mr. Regino C. Ecalnir

    Mr. Regino C. Ecalnir
    Computer Maintenance Technologist III Agricultural Credit Policy Council
    PHILIPPINES

  • Mr. Annamalai Singaram

    Mr. Annamalai Singaram
    Accountant Accountant General`s Department
    MALAYSIA

  • Mrs. Hawariah Binti Idris

    Mrs. Hawariah Binti Idris
    Accountant Accountant General`s Department
    MALAYSIA

  • Ms. Rosmah Binti Ismail

    Ms. Rosmah Binti Ismail
    Accountant Accountant General`s Department
    MALAYSIA

  • Mr. Sudath Neranjan Wickremasinghe

    Mr. Sudath Neranjan Wickremasinghe
    Hon’ble Provincial Minister Ministry of Health, Indigenous Medicine, Sport and Youth Affair North Western Province
    SRI LANKA

  • Mr. Manish Kumar

    Mr. Manish Kumar
    Financial Advisor New Delhi Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. Subhash Chandra

    Mr. Subhash Chandra
    Director (Horticulture) New Delhi Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. Om Parkash Gupta

    Mr. Om Parkash Gupta
    Superintending Engineer New Delhi Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. S.V. Sharma

    Mr. S.V. Sharma
    Dy. Project Director Vikasnagar Watershed Management Directorate
    INDIA

  • Mr. J.P. Tiwari

    Mr. J.P. Tiwari
    Dy. Project Director (HQ & Training) Watershed Management Directorate
    INDIA

  • Mr. R.S. Negi

    Mr. R.S. Negi
    Dy. Project Director (Planning) Watershed Management Directorate
    INDIA

  • Mr. PN Iilonga

    Mr. PN Iilonga
    Hon’ble Deputy Minister Ministry of Labour and Social Welfare
    NAMIBIA

  • Mr. Baba Maina Gimba

    Mr. Baba Maina Gimba
    Managing Director/Chief Executive Officer National Economic Reconstruction Fund (NERFUND)
    NIGERIA

  • Mr. Dahiru Gani Ali

    Mr. Dahiru Gani Ali
    Head – Corporate Affairs National Economic Reconstruction Fund (NERFUND)
    NIGERIA

  • Mrs. Ifeyinwa Mbataku Ike

    Mrs. Ifeyinwa Mbataku Ike
    Head – Legal Services National Economic Reconstruction Fund (NERFUND)
    NIGERIA

  • Mr. Promise Amah

    Mr. Promise Amah
    Head - Internal Audit National Economic Reconstruction Fund (NERFUND)
    NIGERIA

  • Mrs. Nandipha Daphne Madiba

    Mrs. Nandipha Daphne Madiba
    Chief Finance Officer Sol Platje Municipality
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Ntopile Marcel Kganyago

    Mr. Ntopile Marcel Kganyago
    Hon’ble Deputy Minister Department of Public Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Evarens Moses Phambane

    Mr. Evarens Moses Phambane
    Head of Office Department of Public Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Popo Yvonne Lelala

    Ms. Popo Yvonne Lelala
    Personal Assistant to Deputy Minister Department of Public Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Kokeka Anith Mqulwana

    Ms. Kokeka Anith Mqulwana
    Hon’ble Member of Executive Council (MEC) Department of Social Development
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Mzwandile John Hewu

    Mr. Mzwandile John Hewu
    Head Provincial Ministry of Social Development
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Msomi Jimmy Mohlala

    Mr. Msomi Jimmy Mohlala
    Hon’ble Speaker Mbombela Local Municipality
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Neo Moerane

    Ms. Neo Moerane
    Hon’ble Member of Provincial Legislature Eastern Cape Provincial Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Thobile Sithili Bam

    Mr. Thobile Sithili Bam
    Hon’ble Member of Provincial Legislature Eastern Cape Provincial Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Herlu Smith

    Mr. Herlu Smith
    Chief Parliamentary Officer Eastern Cape Provincial Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Mymoena Abrahams

    Ms. Mymoena Abrahams
    Director: Financial Management Department of Economic Development & Tourism
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Robert le Breton

    Mr. Robert le Breton
    Assistant Director : Budget Management Department of Economic Development & Tourism
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Royston Hindley

    Mr. Royston Hindley
    Deputy Secretary Western Cape Provincial Parliament
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Chandra  Kumarasiri  Sedara

    Mr. Chandra Kumarasiri Sedara
    Director - Finance Road Development Authority (RDA)
    SRI LANKA

  • Mrs. Joanne Arua

    Mrs. Joanne Arua
    Personnel Manageress Department of Treasury
    PAPUA NEW GUINEA

  • Mr. Robert M. Gondo

    Mr. Robert M. Gondo
    Senior Officer Aid Policy and Coordination Directorate Department of National Planning & Monitoring
    PAPUA NEW GUINEA

  • Mr. Jerry Tekowa Wap

    Mr. Jerry Tekowa Wap
    Executive Officer Office of Urbanization
    PAPUA NEW GUINEA

  • Mr. Kamilrudin Bin Aman Shah

    Mr. Kamilrudin Bin Aman Shah
    Deputy Director of Human Resource Putrajaya Corporation
    MALAYSIA

  • Mr. Anuar Bin Yahya

    Mr. Anuar Bin Yahya
    Deputy Director Department of Irrigation and Drainage
    MALAYSIA

  • Ms. Faridah Binti Mat Zin

    Ms. Faridah Binti Mat Zin
    Chief Accountant Ministry of Home Affairs
    MALAYSIA

  • Mr. Krishan Kapoor

    Mr. Krishan Kapoor
    Hon’ble Minister – Housing
    INDIA

  • Mr. J P Negi, IAS

    Mr. J P Negi, IAS
    Additional Chief Secretary - Housing Himachal Pradesh
    INDIA

  • Mr. S P Sanwal

    Mr. S P Sanwal
    Director - Training New Delhi Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mansoor Ali Sayed

    Mr. Mansoor Ali Sayed
    Chief Vigilance Officer New Delhi Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Dr. M.K. Rai

    Dr. M.K. Rai
    Coordinator Medical & Health Department New Delhi Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. A.B. Mandanna

    Mr. A.B. Mandanna
    Deputy Commissioner (Marketing) Bangalore City Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. B K Kharel, IAS

    Mr. B K Kharel, IAS
    Commissioner-cum-Secretary Sikkim Legislative Assembly
    INDIA

  • Mr. B L Dhal, IAS

    Mr. B L Dhal, IAS
    Vice Chairman Cuttack Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Dr. Kallol Kumar Mukherjee

    Dr. Kallol Kumar Mukherjee
    Project Manager Change Management Unit Kolkata Urban Services for the Poor (KUSP)
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mitra Chatterjee

    Mr. Mitra Chatterjee
    Private Secretary to Minister Urban Development Department Government of West Bengal
    INDIA

  • Ms. Luziraa Anne Florence

    Ms. Luziraa Anne Florence
    Under Secretary Finance & Administration Ministry of Lands, Housing & Urban Development
    UGANDA

  • Mr. Walaga William Mudde

    Mr. Walaga William Mudde
    Ag.Commissioner Human Settlements Ministry of Lands, Housing & Urban Development
    UGANDA

  • Mr. Peter Maloka

    Mr. Peter Maloka
    Hon’ble Member Free State Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Tjheta Mofokeng

    Mr. Tjheta Mofokeng
    Hon’ble Member Free State Legislature
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Nathaniël André Kilian

    Mr. Nathaniël André Kilian
    Chief Director Department of Public Transport, Roads & Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Elias Mpanza

    Mr. Elias Mpanza
    Deputy Director General Department of Public Transport, Roads & Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Angela Andrews

    Ms. Angela Andrews
    Director Department of Public Transport, Roads & Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Hector Tshidiso Makgatho

    Mr. Hector Tshidiso Makgatho
    Director Department of Public Transport, Roads & Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Lesetja Francis Masenya

    Mr. Lesetja Francis Masenya
    Director Department of Public Transport, Roads & Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Mpumi Andile Papiyana

    Mr. Mpumi Andile Papiyana
    Director Department of Public Transport, Roads & Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Jabulani Barry Maluleke

    Mr. Jabulani Barry Maluleke
    Director Department of Public Transport, Roads & Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Catharina D Badenhorst (Doreen)

    Ms. Catharina D Badenhorst (Doreen)
    Deputy Director Department of Public Transport, Roads & Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Ms. Nicole Gordon

    Ms. Nicole Gordon
    Planner Department of Public Transport, Roads & Works
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Thiagaraj Devianathen Pillay

    Mr. Thiagaraj Devianathen Pillay
    Head Asset Management Western Cape Provincial Treasury
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Kopung Frans Ralikontsane

    Mr. Kopung Frans Ralikontsane
    Head of Department Department of Local Government & Housing
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Mmuso Martin Tsoametsi

    Mr. Mmuso Martin Tsoametsi
    Deputy Director General Department of Local Government, Free State
    SOUTH AFRICA

  • Mr. Kirara Rema

    Mr. Kirara Rema
    Accountant Department of Treasury
    PAPUA NEW GUINEA

  • Mr. Tumbo Michael Kumung

    Mr. Tumbo Michael Kumung
    Senior Policy Officer Department of Planning & Monitoring
    PAPUA NEW GUINEA

  • Mr. Sher Afzal Khan Marwat

    Mr. Sher Afzal Khan Marwat
    Estate Officer Ministry of Housing & Works
    PAKISTAN

  • Mr. Rabiu Umar Muhammad

    Mr. Rabiu Umar Muhammad
    Executive Director National Economic Reconstruction Fund
    NIGERIA

  • Mr. Patrick Iweanya Osa-Afiana

    Mr. Patrick Iweanya Osa-Afiana
    Head Appraisal & Development Department
    NIGERIA

  • Mr. Hamid Yoosuf

    Mr. Hamid Yoosuf
    Executive Director Ministry of Atolls Development
    MALDIVES

  • Mr. B.M. Lanong

    Mr. B.M. Lanong
    Hon’ble Speaker Meghalaya Legislative Assembly
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ardent M. Basaiawmoit

    Mr. Ardent M. Basaiawmoit
    Hon’ble MLA Meghalaya Legislative Assembly
    INDIA

  • Mr. Donbok Khymdeit

    Mr. Donbok Khymdeit
    Hon’ble MLA Meghalaya Legislative Assembly
    INDIA

  • Mr. John M. Marak

    Mr. John M. Marak
    Hon’ble MLA Meghalaya Legislative Assembly
    INDIA

  • Mr. Khrilhu Liezietsu

    Mr. Khrilhu Liezietsu
    Municipal Councillor Kohima Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. Menuovilie Kesiezie

    Mr. Menuovilie Kesiezie
    Chairperson Kohima Municipal Council
    INDIA

  • Mr. T.K. Sharma, IAS

    Mr. T.K. Sharma, IAS
    Administrator Haryana Urban Development Authority
    INDIA

  • Dr. P. Rama Mohan Rao

    Dr. P. Rama Mohan Rao
    Chairman & Managing Director Tamil Nadu Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. T. S. Sridhar, IAS

    Mr. T. S. Sridhar, IAS
    Secretary Personal & Admin Reform Department
    INDIA

  • Mr. Sanjit Robert Rodrigues

    Mr. Sanjit Robert Rodrigues
    Director Directorate of Industries, Trade & Commerce
    INDIA

  • Mr. H. K. Karki, SCS

    Mr. H. K. Karki, SCS
    Secretary Cultural Affairs & Heritage Department
    INDIA

  • Mr. P. L. Behera

    Mr. P. L. Behera
    Chief General Manager, National Bank for Agriculture & Rural Development (NABARD)
    INDIA

  • Mr. Sabzov Usmon Rakhmonovich

    Mr. Sabzov Usmon Rakhmonovich
    Project Director State Institution PMU Rural Development Project
    TAJIKISTAN

  • Mr. H. K. Talreja

    Mr. H. K. Talreja
    General Manager National Bank for Agriculture & Rural Development (NABARD)
    INDIA

  • Mr. K. R. Nair

    Mr. K. R. Nair
    Dy. General Manager National Bank for Agriculture & Rural Development (NABARD)
    INDIA

  • Mr. Maruti Ram

    Mr. Maruti Ram
    Dy. General Manager National Bank for Agriculture & Rural Development (NABARD)
    INDIA

  • Mr. Ken Keditsu

    Mr. Ken Keditsu
    Chief Town Planner Urban Development Department
    INDIA

  • Mr. Takatuba Aier

    Mr. Takatuba Aier
    Chief Town Planner Urban Development Department
    INDIA

  • Mr. Anil Raj Rai

    Mr. Anil Raj Rai
    District Development Officer Rural Management & Development Department
    INDIA

  • Mr. Dinesh Tshering Bhutia

    Mr. Dinesh Tshering Bhutia
    District Development Officer (South) Rural Management & Development Department
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Sobha Soni

    Mrs. Sobha Soni
    Hon’ble Mayor Rajnathgaon District
    INDIA

  • Mrs. Gitesh Mal

    Mrs. Gitesh Mal
    Hon’ble Mayor Jagdalpur District
    INDIA

  • Ms. Rina R. Shah

    Ms. Rina R. Shah
    Hon’ble Mayor Bhavnagar Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Dr. Haresh G. Vaghasia

    Dr. Haresh G. Vaghasia
    Chairman Standing Committee Bhavnagar Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Mr. Siddhartha Pardeshi

    Mr. Siddhartha Pardeshi
    District Collector Kabirdham District
    INDIA

  • Mr. Tsering Wangchuk Barphungpa

    Mr. Tsering Wangchuk Barphungpa
    Principal Secretary Animal Husbandry, Livestock, Fisheries & VIS Department Government of Sikkim
    INDIA

  • Mr. Mukkath Rahmathulla

    Mr. Mukkath Rahmathulla
    Chairman Kerala State Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. Noyal Thomas

    Mr. Noyal Thomas
    Housing Commissioner & Secretary Kerala State Housing Board
    INDIA

  • Mr. K.N. Bhatt

    Mr. K.N. Bhatt
    Municipal Commissioner Jamnagar Municipal Corporation
    INDIA

  • Ms. Loh Siow Hui

    Ms. Loh Siow Hui
    Chief Assistant Director Accountant’s General Department
    MALAYSIA

  • Ms. Umi Kalthom Bt. Abd Rahman

    Ms. Umi Kalthom Bt. Abd Rahman
    Chief Assistant Director Accountant’s General Department, Selangor State
    MALAYSIA